Ooe 1. Landesliga rd 6-7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Ooe 1. Landesliga rd 6-7
2015-01-11
2015-01-25
Austria
several

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Ooe 1. Landesliga rd 6-7

Rank

Ooe 1. Landesliga rd 6-7

Results

Ooe 1. Landesliga rd 6-7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Lehner Oliver
2437F
Rumpl Erwin
2347F
Burlacu Bogdan
2341F
Hiermann Dietmar
2319F
Knoll Hermann
2312F
Heimberger Reinhard
2275F
Loidl Florian
2238F
Hofmair Klaus
2237F
Wallner Alfred
2232F
Lautner Josef
2223F
Thallinger Harald
2216F
Wiesinger Robert
2215F
Niederwieser Peter
2213F
Schueller Ernst
2199F
Windhager Hannes
2190F
Rolletschek Heinrich
2189F
Steinmueller Guenther
2189F
Mayerhofer Peter
2188F
Obermayr Hermann
2178F
Hofmann Max
2175F
Mostbauer Florian
2175F
Weilguni Johann
2164F
Raber Florian
2161F
Steigerstorfer Erich
2157F
Dornauer Joachim
2155F
Linhart Wolfgang
2155F
Mostbauer Maximilian
2154F
Maierhofer Johann
2151F
Gneiss Karl
2145F
Posch Roland
2142F
Herndl Gerald
2141F
Schneider Roland
2137F
Roth Peter
2136F
Stadler Alexander
2126F
Traunwieser Georg
2120F
Kreischer Georg
2117F
Hainzinger Johann
2113F
Kargl Kurt
2113F
Enzendorfer Alfred
2110F
Freimueller Peter
2109F
Maier Christoph
2106F
Danner Lambert
2105F
Nagl Franz
2097F
Forstner Joerg
2094F
Mittermayr Gerhard
2094F
Holzmann Herbert
2088F
Leichtfried Hans-Martin
2085F
Koller Hans-Juergen
2084F
Oberngruber Thomas
2083F
Krennmair Rudolf
2075F
Lichtl Erich
2075F
Bernhard Wolfgang
2073F
Koestler Norbert
2070F
Lang Josef Jun.
2070F
Kuecher Wolfgang
2062F
Mittendorfer Josef
2062F
Kniesel Siegfried
2055F
Birklbauer Toni
2053F
Farthofer Josef
2043F
Peneder Hans
2042F
Schmid Andreas
2040F
Schwabeneder Alois
2038F
Mitzka Franz
2034F
Schulz Peter
2031F
Daxinger Johann
2030F
Loimayr Georg
2029F
Topf Christian
2027F
Aigner Gerhard
2025F
Nussbaumer Johann
2025F
Loeffler Klaus
2012F
Obran Harald
2012F
Bittner Rudolf Jun.
1999F
Schoegl Alois
1998F
Hametner Gerald
1997F
Hubner Harald
1990F
Petric Maximilian
1988F
Gruber Gernot
1975F
Rubenzucker Gerhard
1974F
Haas Gerald
1972F
Capco Jose
1971F
Heigerer Stefan
1971F
Heuschober Walter
1966F
Hoebarth Guenter
1965F
Haas Michael
1963F
Themessl-Huber Christian
1963F
Ly Dominik
1955F
Brachtl Thomas
1952F
Holzleithner Johannes
1952F
Wegerer Josef
1951F
Flatz Robert
1945F
Grabner Hermann
1944F
Zauner Christoph
1937F
Hehenberger Adolf
1910F
Martin Johann
1909F
Bumberger Emmerich
1908F
Charaus Florian
1908F
Redhammer Markus
1907F
Bergmayr Karl
1900F
Haselgruebler Reinhold
1899F
Hoelzl Andreas
1888F
Nagy Laura
1887F
Kepplinger Lukas
1881F
Tordai Lorant
1873F
Kuttnig Roland
1863F
Gams Johannes
1862F
Binder Erich
1838F
Gelbenegger Patrick
1830F
Leisch Lukas
1794F
Jaekel Andreas
1758F
Bernhard Julia
1752F
Leonhartsberger Simon
1717F
Dickinger Max
0
Falkinger Georg
0
Hinterleitner Herbert
0
Kern Michael
0
Primetzhofer Daniel
0

Ooe 1. Landesliga rd 6-7

Export

Ooe 1. Landesliga rd 6-7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Ooe 1. Landesliga rd 6-7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.