Ooe 2. Landesliga rd 10-11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Ooe 2. Landesliga rd 10-11
2015-02-28
2015-03-22
Austria
several

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Ooe 2. Landesliga rd 10-11

Rank

Ooe 2. Landesliga rd 10-11

Results

Ooe 2. Landesliga rd 10-11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Weiss Christian
2383F
Sandhoefner Florian
2311F
Zoister Stefan
2243F
Salvenmoser Stefan
2197F
Wadsack Wolfgang
2173F
Stadler Peter
2142F
Walch Ingo
2131F
Brandstaetter Friedrich
2130F
Posch Roland
2125F
Kranawetter Klemens
2121F
Kreischer Georg
2118F
Priesner Andreas
2115F
Enzendorfer Alfred
2100F
Meisinger Thomas
2092F
Traunwieser Georg
2092F
Gruber Roland
2087F
Stadler Walter
2086F
Wimmer Johann
2086F
Boksinski Jordan
2085F
Ehs Dominik
2083F
Hoeglinger Christian
2083F
Poell Markus
2072F
Ly Dominik
2066F
Maringer Walter
2066F
Egger Martin
2058F
Mayr Harald
2057F
Wurdinger Helmut
2053F
Eder Andreas
2046F
Ebner Josef
2042F
Huber Guenther
2041F
Schwabeneder Alois
2035F
Klinkan Alexander
2034F
Loeffler Alois
2033F
Grurl Manfred
2029F
Lehner Johannes
2025F
Praschl Manfred
2022F
Zoister Franz
2021F
Birklbauer Toni
2016F
Wimmer Norbert
2007F
Wawricka Alfred
2006F
Loeffler Josef
2002F
Kirchmayr Wilhelm
1998F
Wellhoefer Roman
1994F
Plencner Christian
1993F
Gutenberger Johann
1992F
Humenberger Severin
1992F
Bachner Karsten
1991F
Garn Erwin
1987F
Bartl Franz
1984F
Wimmer Martin
1978F
Stitz Daniel
1977F
Reith Lorenz
1961F
Bilanovic Ivo
1958F
Goldmann Manfred
1954F
Huliak Peter
1954F
Muhr Johann
1952F
Schwabeneder Markus
1949F
Androsch Guenther
1948F
Stallmann Andreas
1944F
Zauner Christoph
1942F
Pleimer Anton
1933F
Steinhuber Anton
1932F
Schmuckermair Ernst
1925F
Zunghammer Michael
1923F
Baumgartner Friedrich
1921F
Charaus Florian
1918F
Surtmann Leopold
1917F
Haudum Alois
1914F
Hoeglinger Gerhard
1914F
Harrer Ernst
1894F
Barth Hermann
1892F
Klinglmueller Andreas
1892F
Grafenhofer Harald
1890F
Pucher Daniel
1884F
Hoechtel Harald
1883F
Gratt Wolfgang
1875F
Enzinger Peter
1872F
Grabenweger Hans
1847F
Poperahatzky Roland
1842F
Zwettler Gerald Adam
1841F
Gutenberger Markus
1840F
Fuchs Franz
1832F
Schuetzenhofer Erwin
1831F
Kallab Kurt Josef
1820F
Steiner Martin
1817F
Langbauer Johann
1795F
Wiesinger Johann
1793F
Humenberger Werner
1792F
Fuchs Karl
1788F
Spitzl Robert
1788F
Windhager Manuel
1784F
Chuop Sareth
1783F
Atteneder Martin
1764F
Thaller Andreas
1754F
Schwabeneder Peter
1719F
Weber Karl
1656F
Nigl Harald
1642F
Brandstetter Reinhard
0
Bruckner Guenther
0
Burrer Fabian
0
Eder Michael
0
Gangl Andreas
0
Gumpinger Georg
0
Gumpinger Josef
0
Holm Gernot
0
Kaltenbach Wilhelm
0
Larndorfer Markus
0
Naegele Markus
0
Neulinger-Jagode Rupert
0
Oreskovic Andelko
0
Petrasch Leo
0
Ploss Johannes
0
Stockinger Klaus
0
Straub Guenther
0
Weinzierl Josef
0

Ooe 2. Landesliga rd 10-11

Export

Ooe 2. Landesliga rd 10-11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Ooe 2. Landesliga rd 10-11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.