HUN Team League Ch. Csongrad Region Round 9

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Ch. Csongrad Region Round 9
2015-04-19
2015-04-19
Hungary
Csongrad Region

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Ch. Csongrad Region Round 9

Rank

Date of round: 2015-04-19
Position Name Score
1.
Gyemant Karoly
1.0
2.
Arato Daniel
1.0
3.
Bodo Imre
1.0
4.
Berczi Peter
1.0
5.
Vanya Janos
1.0
6.
Tubak Daniel
1.0
7.
Tornyai Jeno
1.0
8.
Gabor Geza
1.0
9.
Heintz Sebestyen
1.0
10.
Hajnal Bence
1.0
11.
Bene Zoltan
1.0
12.
Botka Peter
1.0
13.
Borsi Imre
1.0
14.
Miko Vince
1.0
15.
Farkas Sandor
1.0
16.
Jurasits Miklos
1.0
17.
Toth Sandor Sr.
1.0
18.
Filep Miklos Jr.
1.0
19.
Udvardi Zalan
1.0
20.
Tumbasz Peter
1.0
21.
Kadnar Emil
1.0
22.
Beretka Csaba
1.0
23.
Bartos Ferenc
1.0
24.
Sipos Kalman
1.0
25.
Boa Bence
1.0
26.
Lakatos Alfred
1.0
27.
Blazsik Zoltan
1.0
28.
Tenk Zoltan
1.0
29.
Borus Andras
1.0
30.
Vajna Zsolt
1.0
31.
Magony Milan
0.5
32.
Szekeres Mihaly
0.5
33.
Csibor Andras
0.5
34.
Kovacs Akos
0.5
35.
Buzas Andras
0.5
36.
Abraham Zoltan
0.5
37.
Adok Janos
0.5
38.
Febert Richard
0.5
39.
Kiss Rebeka
0.5
40.
Molnar Jeno
0.5
41.
Oravecz Matyas
0.5
42.
Kozak Janos
0.5
43.
Nagy Viktor
0.5
44.
Balatoni Gyorgy
0.5
45.
Hajdu Istvan
0.5
46.
Abraham Lajos
0.5
47.
Kiss Balazs Janos
0.5
48.
Torok Mate
0.5
49.
Szajbely Samuel Janos
0.0
50.
Kurucsai Andras
0.0
51.
Katai Csaba
0.0
52.
Kohalmi Laszlo
0.0
53.
Seres Lajos
0.0
54.
Papp Zoltan
0.0
55.
Almasi Mate
0.0
56.
Jakso Abel
0.0
57.
Erdei Imre
0.0
58.
Vass Szabolcs
0.0
59.
Miseta Zsuzsanna
0.0
60.
Gachalyi Gergo
0.0
61.
Katona Kitti
0.0
62.
Farkas Virag
0.0
63.
Farkas Boldizsar
0.0
64.
Varga Szilvia
0.0
65.
Boros Kende
0.0
66.
Bodicsi Barna
0.0
67.
Kocsmar Akos
0.0
68.
Nogradi Erik
0.0
69.
Vidu Armand
0.0
70.
Karpati Zoltan Dr.
0.0
71.
Fabian Istvan
0.0
72.
Filep Miklos Sr.
0.0
73.
Szabo Zoltan
0.0
74.
Makay Andor Dr.
0.0
75.
Csipai Levente
0.0
76.
Bardos Istvan
0.0
77.
Ver Imre
0.0
78.
Vaczi Zoltan
0.0
79.
Tamas Attila
0


HUN Team League Ch. Csongrad Region Round 9

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Karoly G. (1625) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kende B. (0)
Imre B. (1781) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Akos K. (1271)
Janos V. (1913) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Armand V. (1574)
Jeno T. (1918) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Istvan F. (1875)
Milan M. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mate T. (1419)
Andras K. (1745) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bence B. (1703)
Csaba K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alfred L. (1658)
Lajos S. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Zoltan T. (1947)
Mate A. (1182) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter T. (1669)
Imre E. (1755) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Csaba B. (1735)
Zsuzsanna M. (1726) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Kalman S. (1792)
Bence H. (1736) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Imre V. (1869)
Gergo G. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Zalan U. (1759)
Andras B. (1841) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Viktor N. (1762)
Zoltan A. (1972) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gyorgy B. (1742)
Imre B. (2093) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Istvan B. (1991)
Vince M. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sr. F. M. (1622)
Richard F. (1341) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jeno M. (1701)
Rebeka K. (1677) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Matyas O. (1739)
Szilvia V. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Zsolt V. (1355)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Barna B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Daniel A. (1631)
Erik N. (1526) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter B. (1836)
Dr. K. Z. (1733) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Daniel T. (2018)
Miklos J. (1660) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kitti K. (0)
Sr. T. S. (1789) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Virag F. (0)
Jr. F. M. (1756) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Boldizsar F. (1347)
Zoltan S. (1841) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sandor F. (1817)
Janos K. (1645) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Akos K. (0)
Dr. M. A. (1719) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Zoltan B. (1759)
Levente C. (1909) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter B. (2121)
Istvan H. (2080) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Janos A. (2245)
Emil K. (1670) 1.0 1F-0F 1.0 Abel J. (1414)
Ferenc B. (1775) 1.0 1F-0F 1.0 Szabolcs V. (1673)
Lajos A. (1734) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Mihaly S. (1692)
Janos K. B. (1826) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Andras C. (1868)
Zoltan V. (1528) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Geza G. (1683)
Janos S. S. (1586) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sebestyen H. (1728)
Zoltan B. (1924) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Laszlo K. (1590)
Andras B. (2066) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Zoltan P. (1853)
Table White player Black player
.
Gyemant K.
1-0
Boros K.
.
Bodo I.
1-0
Kocsmar A.
.
Vanya J.
1-0
Vidu A.
.
Tornyai J.
1-0
Fabian I.
.
Magony M.
0.5-0.5
Torok M.
.
Kurucsai A.
0-1
Boa B.
.
Katai C.
0-1
Lakatos A.
.
Seres L.
0-1
Tenk Z.
.
Almasi M.
0-1
Tumbasz P.
.
Erdei I.
0-1
Beretka C.
.
Miseta Z.
0-1
Sipos K.
.
Hajnal B.
1-0
Ver I.
.
Gachalyi G.
0-1
Udvardi Z.
.
Buzas A.
0.5-0.5
Nagy V.
.
Abraham Z.
0.5-0.5
Balatoni G.
.
Borsi I.
1-0
Bardos I.
.
Miko V.
1-0
Filep M.
.
Febert R.
0.5-0.5
Molnar J.
.
Kiss R.
0.5-0.5
Oravecz M.
.
Varga S.
0-1
Vajna Z.
.
Bodicsi B.
0-1
Arato D.
.
Nogradi E.
0-1
Berczi P.
.
Karpati Z.
0-1
Tubak D.
.
Jurasits M.
1-0
Katona K.
.
Toth S.
1-0
Farkas V.
.
Filep M.
1-0
Farkas B.
.
Szabo Z.
0-1
Farkas S.
.
Kozak J.
0.5-0.5
Kovacs A.
.
Makay A.
0-1
Bene Z.
.
Csipai L.
0-1
Botka P.
.
Hajdu I.
0.5-0.5
Adok J.
.
Kadnar E.
1F-0F
Jakso A.
.
Bartos F.
1F-0F
Vass S.
.
Abraham L.
0.5-0.5
Szekeres M.
.
Kiss B.
0.5-0.5
Csibor A.
.
Vaczi Z.
0-1
Gabor G.
.
Szajbely S.
0-1
Heintz S.
.
Blazsik Z.
1-0
Kohalmi L.
.
Borus A.
1-0
Papp Z.

HUN Team League Ch. Csongrad Region Round 9

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Adok Janos
2245F
Botka Peter
2121F
Borsi Imre
2093F
Hajdu Istvan
2080F
Borus Andras
2066F
Tubak Daniel
2018F
Bardos Istvan
1991F
Abraham Zoltan
1972F
Tenk Zoltan
1947F
Blazsik Zoltan
1924F
Tornyai Jeno
1918F
Vanya Janos
1913F
Csipai Levente
1909F
Fabian Istvan
1875F
Ver Imre
1869F
Csibor Andras
1868F
Papp Zoltan
1853F
Buzas Andras
1841F
Szabo Zoltan
1841F
Berczi Peter
1836F
Kiss Balazs Janos
1826F
Farkas Sandor
1817F
Sipos Kalman
1792F
Toth Sandor Sr.
1789F
Bodo Imre
1781F
Bartos Ferenc
1775F
Nagy Viktor
1762F
Bene Zoltan
1759F
Udvardi Zalan
1759F
Filep Miklos Jr.
1756F
Erdei Imre
1755F
Kurucsai Andras
1745F
Balatoni Gyorgy
1742F
Oravecz Matyas
1739F
Hajnal Bence
1736F
Beretka Csaba
1735F
Abraham Lajos
1734F
Karpati Zoltan Dr.
1733F
Heintz Sebestyen
1728F
Miseta Zsuzsanna
1726F
Makay Andor Dr.
1719F
Boa Bence
1703F
Molnar Jeno
1701F
Szekeres Mihaly
1692F
Gabor Geza
1683F
Kiss Rebeka
1677F
Vass Szabolcs
1673F
Kadnar Emil
1670F
Tumbasz Peter
1669F
Jurasits Miklos
1660F
Lakatos Alfred
1658F
Kozak Janos
1645F
Arato Daniel
1631F
Gyemant Karoly
1625F
Filep Miklos Sr.
1622F
Kohalmi Laszlo
1590F
Szajbely Samuel Janos
1586F
Vidu Armand
1574F
Vaczi Zoltan
1528F
Nogradi Erik
1526F
Torok Mate
1419F
Jakso Abel
1414F
Vajna Zsolt
1355F
Farkas Boldizsar
1347F
Febert Richard
1341F
Kocsmar Akos
1271F
Tamas Attila
1218F
Almasi Mate
1182F
Bodicsi Barna
0
Boros Kende
0
Farkas Virag
0
Gachalyi Gergo
0
Katai Csaba
0
Katona Kitti
0
Kovacs Akos
0
Magony Milan
0
Miko Vince
0
Seres Lajos
0
Varga Szilvia
0

HUN Team League Ch. Csongrad Region Round 9

Export

HUN Team League Ch. Csongrad Region Round 9

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Ch. Csongrad Region Round 9

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.