FIN League 2014-15 Div 2 combined, round 4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

FIN League 2014-15 Div 2 combined, round 4
2015-01-10
2015-01-17
Finland
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

FIN League 2014-15 Div 2 combined, round 4

Rank

FIN League 2014-15 Div 2 combined, round 4

Results

FIN League 2014-15 Div 2 combined, round 4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Taivainen Jukka
2253F
Henttinen Markku I.O.
2246F
Joentakanen Kullervo
2243F
Havansi Erkki E.T.
2226F
Eskelinen Aarno
2208F
Hurme Harri
2173F
Nurk Ivo
2160F
Asomaki Pekka
2140F
Jarvela Jari
2135F
Lehmusvaara Esa
2130F
Saren Ilkka J.
2126F
Kiviaho Allan
2123F
Keinanen Toivo
2120F
Nieminen Samuli
2112F
Kauppala Pekka
2103F
Aaltio Erkki
2096F
Keto Hannu
2086F
Mujunen Martti
2080F
Pelto Juho
2078F
Aakio Seppo
2077F
Heino Juha
2070F
Kekki Jorma
2070F
Harju Jukka
2062F
Malmi Eric
2060F
Heikkinen Jyrki
2050F
Syvalahti Heikki
2049F
Filen Hannu
2043F
Mustonen Ilkka
2038F
Tiinanen Teemu
2033F
Kangas Lauri
2032F
Turtiainen Janne
2032F
Lehtosaari Kalevi
2027F
Palmo Pentti
2019F
Reed Darren
2014F
Mottonen Ari
2013F
Koivusalo Ville
2009F
Nieminen Markus
1985F
Harju Antero
1984F
Nurmela Janne
1984F
Granat Simo
1977F
Riihimaki Pekka
1973F
Lehtohalme Lasse
1970F
Paajala Niki
1968F
Kokkala Janne
1967F
Turtiainen Tauno
1966F
Pukkinen Seppo
1963F
Nystrom Leif
1954F
Ranki Martti
1954F
Vesely Petr
1954F
Viinamaki Markku
1953F
Blaszczyk Pawel
1951F
Sinervuo Veli-Pekka
1948F
Pulkkanen Anssi
1946F
Terho Jarmo
1942F
Leino Pauli
1937F
Tonteri Ari
1937F
Auvinen Esa
1934F
Kumpulainen Jari
1934F
Kuusela Matti
1927F
Tiilikainen Mikko
1925F
Leisti Simo
1924F
Kokko Esa
1917F
Heikkila Antti
1907F
Karttinen Risto
1907F
Tiihonen Ilpo
1905F
Nikolakaros Kimon
1902F
Haanila Erkki
1901F
Pursiainen Erkki
1893F
Ihaksi Arto
1883F
Peltonen Jukka
1880F
Hyvarinen Juha
1878F
Nyman Leif
1875F
Turunen Rauno
1867F
Puroila Sippo
1863F
Havumaki Jani
1861F
Hall Raimo
1859F
Borenius Mika
1858F
Kakranen Aapo
1857F
Viljanen Jouko
1854F
Tocklin Tomi
1850F
Patola Eero
1849F
Nupponen Tapio
1845F
Kaveniemi Kari
1842F
Heikkila Samu
1839F
Taipale Reijo
1837F
Uusi-Oukari Seppo
1826F
Piho Juha
1822F
Saharinen Petri
1820F
Hanninen Heikki
1797F
Tikanmaki Heikki
1793F
Nazarova Anastasia
1792F
Rasanen Jarmo
1767F
Uusitalo Joona
1687F
Stahle Sten
1686F
Tammi Tauno
1602F
Abdirim Dilxat
0
Ahava Olavi
0
Haavisto Timo
0
Hakkinen Juhani
0
Hellen Bo
0
Huhtamaki Heikki
0
Janhonen Werner
0
Jokelainen Heikki
0
Kajanoja Timo
0
Kapanen Keijo
0
Keloharju Matti
0
Keravuori Jukka
0
Kiiskinen Arto
0
Kivi Jouni
0
Konttinen Timo
0
Koskinen Matti
0
Lehto Hannu
0
Lindholm Arto
0
Lindholm Tommi
0
Lindqvist Lasse
0
Lindroos Jukka
0
Mether Jorma
0
Moilanen Teppo
0
Pankkonen Janne
0
Peuhu Ari
0
Peura Erkki
0
Pousi Janne
0
Poutanen Olavi
0
Pystynen Jarmo
0
Rajamaki Pentti
0
Ranta Ari
0
Rinne Heini
0
Saarenpaa Pentti
0
Seppala Matti
0
Siponen Eero
0
Soderberg Stefan
0
Sulkakoski Kari
0
Taipale Marko
0
Taipale Rami
0
Tienaho Pasi
0
Titovets Sergei
0
Uusitalo Martti
0
Vaaramo Jouni
0
Vuorenmaa Leo
0
Vuori Sami
0

FIN League 2014-15 Div 2 combined, round 4

Export

FIN League 2014-15 Div 2 combined, round 4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

FIN League 2014-15 Div 2 combined, round 4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.