Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos Segunda 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos Segunda 2015
2015-02-14
2015-04-25
Spain
Asturias

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos Segunda 2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-04-25
Position Name Score
1.
Hellinga Damstra Martien
10.5
2.
Alonso Alvarez Aitor
9.0
3.
Blazquez Lopez Berna
8.0
4.
Cuevas Fernandez Manuel A.
8.0
5.
Gonzalez Cuervo Eloy
7.5
6.
Lopez Cadenas Nestor
7.5
7.
Cuevas Fernandez Jose Alberto
7.5
8.
Martinez Riesgo Jesus
7.5
9.
Fernandez Gonzalez Sergio
7.5
10.
Sagrado Crespo Alvaro
7.0
11.
Bertault Lopez Santiago
7.0
12.
Hernandez Iglesias Francisco
7.0
13.
Garcia De La Fuente Angel Manue
6.5
14.
Adeba Rodriguez Jesus
6.5
15.
Aparicio Garcia Enrique
6.5
16.
Pelaez Murias Eduardo
6.5
17.
Rodriguez Suarez Pablo
6.0
18.
Bruce David J
6.0
19.
Estevez Jacome Jose Ramon
5.5
20.
Rivas Diaz Pablo
5.5
21.
Prado Lobo Jonas
5.5
22.
Gonzalez Pruneda Arturo
5.5
23.
Crespo Gavilan Abel
5.0
24.
Cigales Jirout Juan Carlos
5.0
25.
Rodriguez Cuende Mario
5.0
26.
Garrido Moreno Angel Luis
5.0
27.
Arias Rodriguez Santiago
5.0
28.
Arroyo Figuero Fernando
4.5
29.
Fernandez Reiriz Roman
4.5
30.
Suarez Montousse Andres
4.5
31.
Suarez Fernandez Pablo
4.5
32.
Alvarez Baragano David
4.0
33.
Piera Fina Javier
4.0
34.
Presa Villa Andres
4.0
35.
Hermida Rivero Eliseo
4.0
36.
Martinez Rodriguez Onofre
4.0
37.
Rodriguez Garcia Jose Antonio
4.0
38.
Alvarez Solis Jesus Manuel
4.0
39.
Olivares Romero Sara
4.0
40.
Fernandez Trivino Daniel Martin
4.0
41.
Gutierrez Nevado Justiniano
4.0
42.
Redondo Gonzalez Javier
4.0
43.
Arias Torio Sergio
4.0
44.
Rodriguez Parra Juan Antonio
3.5
45.
Gonzalez Lopez Angel Luis
3.5
46.
Fanjul Garcia-San Miguel Jose l
3.5
47.
Hevia Fernandez Guillermo
3.5
48.
Alvarez Solis Daniel
3.5
49.
Suarez Cerezo Ismael
3.5
50.
Fernandez Ponce Luis Miguel
3.5
51.
Cabello Aguilar Enrique
3.0
52.
Alvarez Aguirrezabala Luis
3.0
53.
Rodriguez Antuna Ruben
3.0
54.
Prieto Busto Luis
3.0
55.
Corredor Pravia Marcelino V.
3.0
56.
Suarez Garcia Perfecto
3.0
57.
Tejera Nava Jose Israel
3.0
58.
Canteli Martinez Daniel
3.0
59.
Chakhoyan Konstantin
3.0
60.
Perez Guerrero Jose Esteban
3.0
61.
Vallina Campillo Miguel Angel
3.0
62.
Paredero Gonzalez Pablo
3.0
63.
Alvarez Alvarez Nicolas
2.5
64.
Vazquez Lopez Victor
2.5
65.
Reno Chanca Javier
2.5
66.
Diaz Vinjoy Ramiro
2.5
67.
Perez Suarez Juan Manuel
2.5
68.
Garralon Torres Julio
2.5
69.
Munoz Doyague Manuel
2.5
70.
Cosio Corujo Bruno
2.5
71.
Menendez Menendez Mario
2.5
72.
Alonso Perez Jose Ramon
2.5
73.
Fernandez Riesgo Manuel
2.0
74.
Yndurain Arrue Jose Javier
2.0
75.
Alonso Ferrero Angel Joaquin
2.0
76.
Alvarez Gonzalez Alvaro
2.0
77.
Martin Manzano Antonio
2.0
78.
Santos Folch Adolfo
2.0
79.
Bernal Tinajero Julio
2.0
80.
Monge Garcia Carlos Eloy A.
2.0
81.
Rodriguez Odrono Joel
2.0
82.
Reno Chanca Sergio
2.0
83.
Lazcano Fernandez Jesus M. A.
2.0
84.
Martinez Otero Daniel
2.0
85.
Corujo Fernandez Jose
1.5
86.
Fernandez Nieto Javier
1.5
87.
Martinez Rodriguez Ezequiel
1.5
88.
De La Fuente Garcia Roberto
1.5
89.
Alvarez Arguelles Jonathan B
1.5
90.
Madera Fernandez Fco. Javier
1.5
91.
Rodil Gonzalez Adrian
1.5
92.
Pis Sanchez Armando
1.0
93.
Perez Inclan Jorge
1.0
94.
Badillo Ramos Steve
1.0
95.
Busto Prendes Abel
1.0
96.
Castro Perez Manuel Angel
1.0
97.
Moran Llera Jose Angel
1.0
98.
Garcia Alvarez Juan Bautista
1.0
99.
Gomez Fernandez Adrian
1.0
100.
Miranda Gonzalez Jose Luis
1.0
101.
Rodriguez Suarez Lorena
1.0
102.
Diaz Cueva Patricio
1.0
103.
Mendez Castedo Pedro
1.0
104.
Suarez Romero Abraham
1.0
105.
Caso Huerta Marcos
1.0
106.
Alvarez Garcia Ramon
1.0
107.
Martin Fernandez Jorge
1.0
108.
Prieto Perez Rodrigo
1.0
109.
Martin Gonzalez Carlos Ignacio
1.0
110.
Martinez Rivera Gines
1.0
111.
Martinez Rodriguez Pablo II
1.0
112.
Centron Antuna Daniel
1.0
113.
Carbajal Mendez Abel
1.0
114.
Garralon Moreno Jesus
0.5
115.
Gonzalez Arguelles Rene
0.5
116.
Revelo Sanchez Covadonga
0.5
117.
Carbonero Fraga Daniel
0.5
118.
Gonzalez Prieto Javier
0.5
119.
Pousada Gonzalez Almudena
0.5
120.
Mauro Juarez Benito
0.5
121.
Diaz Garcia Pablo
0.5
122.
Resch Lopez Angel Federico
0.5
123.
Garcia Alvarez Javier II
0.5
124.
Raich Valle Domingo Arturo
0.5
125.
Fernandez Suarez Charles
0.5
126.
Moran Fernandez Fernando
0.5
127.
Iglesias Valle Julian
0.5
128.
Oria Blasco Alberto
0.5
129.
Gonzalez Mendez Juan Ramon
0.5
130.
Ahmed Harjour Arabi
0.0
131.
Menendez Garcia Santiago
0.0
132.
Cruz Fernandez Sergio
0.0
133.
Perez Marin Francisco
0.0
134.
Moreno Luelmo Emiliano
0.0
135.
Cabello Fernandez Fco. J.
0.0
136.
Cuinas Gonzalez Luis Roberto
0.0
137.
Bayon Jimenez Dimas
0.0
138.
Acebal Muniz Maria Concepcion
0.0
139.
Arjona Andres Pablo
0.0
140.
Patallo Bermudez Andres
0.0
141.
Suarez Ortea Javier
0.0
142.
Olay Valdes Rodrigo
0.0
143.
Serrano Campo Carlos
0.0
144.
Martinez Roves Jose Manuel
0.0
145.
Arroyo Garcia Andrea
0.0
146.
Chaos Fraiz Jose Manuel
0.0
147.
Hevia De Los Rios Alberto
0.0
148.
Bovio Vigil-Escalera Francisco
0.0
149.
Quiros Quiros Jose Luis
0.0
150.
Martinez Cabrera David
0.0
151.
Rodriguez Sierra Antonio
0.0
152.
Vergara Anton Irene
0.0
153.
Vergara Anton Diego
0.0
154.
Pelaez Miranda Noe
0.0


Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos Segunda 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Diego V. A. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 David A. B. (1626)
Benito M. J. (1789) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Pablo R. D. (1950)
Javier G. P. (1496) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Roberto D. L. F. G. (0)
Gines M. R. (1565) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Noe P. M. (0)
Abraham S. R. (1784) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Bruno C. C. (1719)
Ignacio M. G. C. (1684) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Javier R. G. (1999)
Adrian R. G. (1496) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Marcos C. H. (1671)
B A. A. J. (1879) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Jorge P. I. (1648)
Joel R. O. (1923) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Aitor A. A. (2263)
A. M. G. C. E. (1862) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Alberto C. F. J. (2050)
Nicolas A. A. (1621) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Irene V. A. (0)
Javier R. C. (1988) 2.5 1-0 2.5 V. C. P. M. (1972)
Julio G. T. (1809) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Enrique A. G. (2125)
Luis A. A. (1785) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Carlos C. J. J. (1980)
Konstantin C. (2019) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Andres P. V. (1852)
Ruben R. A. (1694) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Mario R. C. (1893)
Guillermo H. F. (1637) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Fernando A. F. (1835)
Antonio R. P. J. (1909) 3.5 0-1 3.5 l F. G. M. J. (1993)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniel A. S. (2062) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Ezequiel M. R. (1866)
Manuel A. S. J. (1955) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Manuel P. S. J. (1768)
Justiniano G. N. (1846) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Daniel M. O. (1940)
Antonio R. G. J. (1912) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Martin F. T. D. (1962)
Pablo S. F. (2056) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Eloy G. C. (1944)
Santiago A. R. (2126) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ramon E. J. J. (2015)
Arturo G. P. (2131) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Ramon A. P. J. (1981)
Jonas P. L. (1851) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Javier F. N. (1774)
J B. D. (2030) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Luis G. L. A. (1662)
Jesus A. R. (1879) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Manuel M. D. (1710)
Manue G. D. L. F. A. (1807) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Antonio R. S. (1622)
Eduardo P. M. (1796) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Esteban P. G. J. (1742)
Alvaro S. C. (1716) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Abel C. G. (1983)
Francisco H. I. (1961) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Luis G. M. A. (2098)
Sergio F. G. (1970) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Manuel F. R. (1817)
Jesus M. R. (1970) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Eliseo H. R. (1744)
Nestor L. C. (1753) 7.5 0-1 7.5 Martien H. D. (2067)
Berna B. L. (2123) 8.0 1-0 8.0 Miguel F. P. L. (1967)
Table White player Black player
.
Vergara Anton D.
0-1
Alvarez Baragano D.
.
Mauro Juarez B.
0-1
Rivas Diaz P.
.
Gonzalez Prieto J.
0-1
De La Fuente Garcia R.
.
Martinez Rivera G.
1-0
Pelaez Miranda N.
.
Suarez Romero A.
0-1
Cosio Corujo B.
.
Martin Gonzalez C.
0-1
Redondo Gonzalez J.
.
Rodil Gonzalez A.
1-0
Caso Huerta M.
.
Alvarez Arguelles J.
1-0
Perez Inclan J.
.
Rodriguez Odrono J.
0-1
Alonso Alvarez A.
.
Monge Garcia C.
0-1
Cuevas Fernandez J.
.
Alvarez Alvarez N.
1-0
Vergara Anton I.
.
Reno Chanca J.
1-0
Corredor Pravia M.
.
Garralon Torres J.
0-1
Aparicio Garcia E.
.
Alvarez Aguirrezabala L.
0-1
Cigales Jirout J.
.
Chakhoyan K.
0.5-0.5
Presa Villa A.
.
Rodriguez Antuna R.
1-0
Rodriguez Cuende M.
.
Hevia Fernandez G.
0.5-0.5
Arroyo Figuero F.
.
Rodriguez Parra J.
0-1
Fanjul Garcia-San Miguel J.
.
Alvarez Solis D.
1-0
Martinez Rodriguez E.
.
Alvarez Solis J.
0.5-0.5
Perez Suarez J.
.
Gutierrez Nevado J.
0-1
Martinez Otero D.
.
Rodriguez Garcia J.
1-0
Fernandez Trivino D.
.
Suarez Fernandez P.
1-0
Gonzalez Cuervo E.
.
Arias Rodriguez S.
1-0
Estevez Jacome J.
.
Gonzalez Pruneda A.
0.5-0.5
Alonso Perez J.
.
Prado Lobo J.
1-0
Fernandez Nieto J.
.
Bruce D.
1-0
Gonzalez Lopez A.
.
Adeba Rodriguez J.
1-0
Munoz Doyague M.
.
Garcia De La Fuente A.
1-0
Rodriguez Sierra A.
.
Pelaez Murias E.
1-0
Perez Guerrero J.
.
Sagrado Crespo A.
1-0
Crespo Gavilan A.
.
Hernandez Iglesias F.
1-0
Garrido Moreno A.
.
Fernandez Gonzalez S.
1-0
Fernandez Riesgo M.
.
Martinez Riesgo J.
1-0
Hermida Rivero E.
.
Lopez Cadenas N.
0-1
Hellinga Damstra M.
.
Blazquez Lopez B.
1-0
Fernandez Ponce L.

Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos Segunda 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Alonso Alvarez Aitor
2263F
Centron Antuna Daniel
2164F
Piera Fina Javier
2162F
Cuevas Fernandez Manuel A.
2135F
Gonzalez Pruneda Arturo
2131F
Arias Rodriguez Santiago
2126F
Aparicio Garcia Enrique
2125F
Blazquez Lopez Berna
2123F
Arias Torio Sergio
2104F
Canteli Martinez Daniel
2099F
Garrido Moreno Angel Luis
2098F
Hellinga Damstra Martien
2067F
Alvarez Solis Daniel
2062F
Iglesias Valle Julian
2058F
Suarez Fernandez Pablo
2056F
Fernandez Suarez Charles
2053F
Cuevas Fernandez Jose Alberto
2050F
Prieto Perez Rodrigo
2041F
Bruce David J
2030F
Menendez Menendez Mario
2029F
Bernal Tinajero Julio
2021F
Chakhoyan Konstantin
2019F
Suarez Cerezo Ismael
2016F
Cabello Aguilar Enrique
2015F
Estevez Jacome Jose Ramon
2015F
Santos Folch Adolfo
2003F
Redondo Gonzalez Javier
1999F
Prieto Busto Luis
1995F
Fanjul Garcia-San Miguel Jose l
1993F
Reno Chanca Javier
1988F
Crespo Gavilan Abel
1983F
Alonso Perez Jose Ramon
1981F
Cigales Jirout Juan Carlos
1980F
Corredor Pravia Marcelino V.
1972F
Fernandez Gonzalez Sergio
1970F
Martinez Riesgo Jesus
1970F
Fernandez Ponce Luis Miguel
1967F
Fernandez Trivino Daniel Martin
1962F
Hernandez Iglesias Francisco
1961F
Cabello Fernandez Fco. J.
1960F
Alvarez Solis Jesus Manuel
1955F
Castro Perez Manuel Angel
1953F
Patallo Bermudez Andres
1952F
Rivas Diaz Pablo
1950F
Busto Prendes Abel
1944F
Gonzalez Cuervo Eloy
1944F
Martinez Otero Daniel
1940F
Lazcano Fernandez Jesus M. A.
1935F
Ahmed Harjour Arabi
1927F
Olivares Romero Sara
1923F
Rodriguez Odrono Joel
1923F
Rodriguez Garcia Jose Antonio
1912F
Rodriguez Parra Juan Antonio
1909F
Martin Fernandez Jorge
1906F
Fernandez Reiriz Roman
1905F
Suarez Garcia Perfecto
1898F
Miranda Gonzalez Jose Luis
1896F
Bertault Lopez Santiago
1893F
Rodriguez Cuende Mario
1893F
Martinez Rodriguez Pablo II
1888F
Martin Manzano Antonio
1885F
Adeba Rodriguez Jesus
1879F
Alvarez Arguelles Jonathan B
1879F
Garcia Alvarez Juan Bautista
1878F
Suarez Montousse Andres
1877F
Diaz Vinjoy Ramiro
1871F
Reno Chanca Sergio
1867F
Martinez Rodriguez Ezequiel
1866F
Monge Garcia Carlos Eloy A.
1862F
Alvarez Garcia Ramon
1852F
Presa Villa Andres
1852F
Olay Valdes Rodrigo
1851F
Prado Lobo Jonas
1851F
Gutierrez Nevado Justiniano
1846F
Oria Blasco Alberto
1846F
Rodriguez Suarez Pablo
1843F
Serrano Campo Carlos
1836F
Arroyo Figuero Fernando
1835F
Madera Fernandez Fco. Javier
1831F
Alonso Ferrero Angel Joaquin
1830F
Martinez Rodriguez Onofre
1825F
Fernandez Riesgo Manuel
1817F
Vallina Campillo Miguel Angel
1813F
Alvarez Gonzalez Alvaro
1810F
Garralon Torres Julio
1809F
Garcia De La Fuente Angel Manue
1807F
Pelaez Murias Eduardo
1796F
Mauro Juarez Benito
1789F
Alvarez Aguirrezabala Luis
1785F
Diaz Garcia Pablo
1784F
Suarez Romero Abraham
1784F
Bayon Jimenez Dimas
1781F
Fernandez Nieto Javier
1774F
Mendez Castedo Pedro
1773F
Moran Llera Jose Angel
1772F
Garcia Alvarez Javier II
1768F
Perez Suarez Juan Manuel
1768F
Lopez Cadenas Nestor
1753F
Yndurain Arrue Jose Javier
1748F
Arjona Andres Pablo
1744F
Hermida Rivero Eliseo
1744F
Perez Guerrero Jose Esteban
1742F
Vazquez Lopez Victor
1724F
Cosio Corujo Bruno
1719F
Sagrado Crespo Alvaro
1716F
Munoz Doyague Manuel
1710F
Diaz Cueva Patricio
1709F
Hevia De Los Rios Alberto
1707F
Pousada Gonzalez Almudena
1698F
Rodriguez Antuna Ruben
1694F
Martin Gonzalez Carlos Ignacio
1684F
Pis Sanchez Armando
1677F
Moran Fernandez Fernando
1674F
Caso Huerta Marcos
1671F
Cuinas Gonzalez Luis Roberto
1671F
Martinez Roves Jose Manuel
1670F
Gonzalez Lopez Angel Luis
1662F
Bovio Vigil-Escalera Francisco
1648F
Perez Inclan Jorge
1648F
Garralon Moreno Jesus
1644F
Moreno Luelmo Emiliano
1642F
Hevia Fernandez Guillermo
1637F
Resch Lopez Angel Federico
1629F
Alvarez Baragano David
1626F
Rodriguez Sierra Antonio
1622F
Alvarez Alvarez Nicolas
1621F
Cruz Fernandez Sergio
1620F
Carbajal Mendez Abel
1618F
Paredero Gonzalez Pablo
1613F
Perez Marin Francisco
1571F
Martinez Rivera Gines
1565F
Gonzalez Arguelles Rene
1563F
Tejera Nava Jose Israel
1554F
Rodriguez Suarez Lorena
1548F
Gomez Fernandez Adrian
1496F
Gonzalez Prieto Javier
1496F
Rodil Gonzalez Adrian
1496F
Quiros Quiros Jose Luis
1473F
Arroyo Garcia Andrea
1431F
Badillo Ramos Steve
1428F
Corujo Fernandez Jose
1386F
Suarez Ortea Javier
1327F
Acebal Muniz Maria Concepcion
1230F
Carbonero Fraga Daniel
0
Chaos Fraiz Jose Manuel
0
De La Fuente Garcia Roberto
0
Gonzalez Mendez Juan Ramon
0
Martinez Cabrera David
0
Menendez Garcia Santiago
0
Pelaez Miranda Noe
0
Raich Valle Domingo Arturo
0
Revelo Sanchez Covadonga
0
Vergara Anton Diego
0
Vergara Anton Irene
0

Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos Segunda 2015

Export

Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos Segunda 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Campeonato de Asturias por Equipos Segunda 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.