Rapid Cup of President_B3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Rapid Cup of President_B3
2014-09-07
2014-09-07
Russia
Kstovo

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Rapid Cup of President_B3

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Virovlansky Semen
8.0
2.
Danov Alexander
7.5
3.
Svetlov Dmitry
7.0
4.
Simagin Maxim
7.0
5.
Pyatkovsky Ivan
7.0
6.
Rubtsov Alexander
6.0
7.
Kudriashov Alexander
6.0
8.
Krivonogov A.
6.0
9.
Lazarev Anatoly
6.0
10.
Rube Alexander
6.0
11.
Platonychev Aleksandr
6.0
12.
Obrezchikov Mikhail
6.0
13.
Goltsev Evgeny
6.0
14.
Goltsev Dmitry
6.0
15.
Semenov Maxim
6.0
16.
Paley Alexander
6.0
17.
Komin Vladimir
5.5
18.
Vifleemskaia Svetlana
5.5
19.
Mischenko Nikolai
5.5
20.
Motygin Alexander
5.5
21.
Eliseev Mikhail
5.5
22.
Kotov Dmitry
5.5
23.
Petukhov Vasily N.
5.5
24.
Shendrik Zhanna
5.5
25.
Kuznetsov Sergei
5.0
26.
Volkov Ilya
5.0
27.
Guschin Anton N.
5.0
28.
Rychagov Alexander
5.0
29.
Petukhov Alexander
5.0
30.
Sannikov Vyacheslav
5.0
31.
Sakulo Denis
5.0
32.
Shigin Anatoly
5.0
33.
Borsch Sergey
5.0
34.
Belitzky Dmitri G
5.0
35.
Teterin Sergey
5.0
36.
Tkachev Viacheslav
4.5
37.
Kultin Sergey
4.5
38.
Appanov Artem
4.5
39.
Hilova Evelina
4.5
40.
Borkin Alexey
4.5
41.
Hilova Vlada
4.5
42.
Baryshnikova Natalija
4.5
43.
Shatrov Evgeny
4.5
44.
Goltseva Ekaterina
4.5
45.
Platonova Lubov
4.5
46.
Milashevskaja Valentina
4.0
47.
Baranov Denis
4.0
48.
Korchagina Alena
4.0
49.
Kulik Artur
4.0
50.
Zavivaev Ilya
4.0
51.
Dzalaev Pavel
4.0
52.
Jevtushenko V.V.
4.0
53.
Skomorokhina Ekaterina
4.0
54.
Stepanushkin Alexander
3.5
55.
Sakharov Mikhail
3.5
56.
Zhukov Maksim
3.5
57.
Maslov Aleksandr
3.5
58.
Akhmetov Alisher
3.5
59.
Kostyunin Aleksej
3.5
60.
Starikov Egor
3.5
61.
Deulin Evgeny
3.5
62.
Erastov Semen
3.5
63.
Alekseeva Daria
3.0
64.
Ermolaev Ivan
3.0
65.
Kolchin Maxim
3.0
66.
Timoshenko K.
3.0
67.
Denisov Albert
3.0
68.
Vardanyan Tigran
3.0
69.
Tsvetkova Vladislava
3.0
70.
Timofeev Egor
3.0
71.
Zavivaeva Emilia
2.5
72.
Shilnikov Igor S.
2.0
73.
Rebrov Viktor
2.0
74.
Hilov Klim
2.0
75.
Kozlov Leonid
2.0
76.
Kormishin Dmitry
1.5
77.
Eliseev Sergey
1.0
78.
Klykov Georgy
1.0


Rapid Cup of President_B3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergey E. (0) 1.0 0-1 2.0 K. T. (1529)
Emilia Z. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Alisher A. (1452)
Vladislava T. (1552) 3.0 0-1 2.5 Mikhail S. (0)
Klim H. (1370) 1.0 1-0 2.0 Leonid K. (0)
Daria A. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Viktor R. (1697)
Ivan E. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 V.V. J. (1753)
Evgeny D. (1549) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Vlada H. (1744)
Aleksandr M. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.0 S. S. I. (1791)
Semen E. (1596) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Alexey B. (1876)
Egor S. (1600) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Lubov P. (1885)
Egor T. (0) 2.0 1-0 3.0 Tigran V. (1725)
Valentina M. (1780) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Denis S. (1966)
Ekaterina S. (1647) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Anatoly S. (1860)
Ilya Z. (1478) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Albert D. (1904)
Artur K. (1919) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Maxim K. (0)
Alena K. (1898) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Ilya V. (1921)
Denis B. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Alexander P. (0)
Evelina H. (1798) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Aleksej K. (0)
Natalija B. (1814) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Maksim Z. (1658)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artem A. (1909) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Vladimir K. (2072)
Evgeny S. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Nikolai M. (1959)
Alexander R. (1915) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Pavel D. (0)
N. G. A. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.0 Sergey K. (0)
Sergey B. (2068) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Alexander K. (2143)
Vyacheslav S. (0) 4.0 1-0 3.5 Alexander S. (1920)
Sergei K. (2060) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Alexander P. (2046)
Alexander M. (1818) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Ekaterina G. (1878)
N. P. V. (2113) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Viacheslav T. (1973)
Svetlana V. (2085) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Mikhail E. (2279)
Aleksandr P. (1984) 5.0 1-0 5.0 G B. D. (2025)
A. K. (2310) 5.0 1-0 5.5 Zhanna S. (1995)
Mikhail O. (1937) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Ivan P. (2009)
Maxim S. (2052) 6.0 0-1 6.5 Alexander D. (2205)
Alexander R. (2170) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Sergey T. (1986)
Anatoly L. (2087) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Dmitry S. (2390)
Alexander R. (2343) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Dmitry G. (1991)
Maxim S. (2124) 6.0 1-0 5.5 Dmitry K. (2103)
Semen V. (2417) 7.0 1-0 6.0 Evgeny G. (2141)
Table White player Black player
.
Eliseev S.
0-1
Timoshenko K.
.
Zavivaeva E.
0-1
Akhmetov A.
.
Tsvetkova V.
0-1
Sakharov M.
.
Hilov K.
1-0
Kozlov L.
.
Alekseeva D.
1-0
Rebrov V.
.
Ermolaev I.
0-1
Jevtushenko V.
.
Deulin E.
0-1
Hilova V.
.
Maslov A.
1-0
Shilnikov I.
.
Erastov S.
0-1
Borkin A.
.
Starikov E.
0-1
Platonova L.
.
Timofeev E.
1-0
Vardanyan T.
.
Milashevskaja V.
0-1
Sakulo D.
.
Skomorokhina E.
0-1
Shigin A.
.
Zavivaev I.
1-0
Denisov A.
.
Kulik A.
1-0
Kolchin M.
.
Korchagina A.
0-1
Volkov I.
.
Baranov D.
0-1
Petukhov A.
.
Hilova E.
1-0
Kostyunin A.
.
Baryshnikova N.
1-0
Zhukov M.
.
Appanov A.
0-1
Komin V.
.
Shatrov E.
0-1
Mischenko N.
.
Rychagov A.
1-0
Dzalaev P.
.
Guschin A.
0.5-0.5
Kultin S.
.
Borsch S.
0-1
Kudriashov A.
.
Sannikov V.
1-0
Stepanushkin A.
.
Kuznetsov S.
0-1
Paley A.
.
Motygin A.
1-0
Goltseva E.
.
Petukhov V.
1-0
Tkachev V.
.
Vifleemskaia S.
0.5-0.5
Eliseev M.
.
Platonychev A.
1-0
Belitzky D.
.
Krivonogov A.
1-0
Shendrik Z.
.
Obrezchikov M.
0-1
Pyatkovsky I.
.
Semenov M.
0-1
Danov A.
.
Rube A.
1-0
Teterin S.
.
Lazarev A.
0-1
Svetlov D.
.
Rubtsov A.
0.5-0.5
Goltsev D.
.
Simagin M.
1-0
Kotov D.
.
Virovlansky S.
1-0
Goltsev E.

Rapid Cup of President_B3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Virovlansky Semen
2417F
Svetlov Dmitry
2390F
Rubtsov Alexander
2343F
Krivonogov A.
2310F
Eliseev Mikhail
2279F
Danov Alexander
2205F
Rube Alexander
2170F
Kudriashov Alexander
2143F
Goltsev Evgeny
2141F
Simagin Maxim
2124F
Petukhov Vasily N.
2113F
Kotov Dmitry
2103F
Lazarev Anatoly
2087F
Vifleemskaia Svetlana
2085F
Komin Vladimir
2072F
Borsch Sergey
2068F
Kuznetsov Sergei
2060F
Semenov Maxim
2052F
Paley Alexander
2046F
Belitzky Dmitri G
2025F
Pyatkovsky Ivan
2009F
Shendrik Zhanna
1995F
Goltsev Dmitry
1991F
Teterin Sergey
1986F
Platonychev Aleksandr
1984F
Tkachev Viacheslav
1973F
Sakulo Denis
1966F
Mischenko Nikolai
1959F
Obrezchikov Mikhail
1937F
Volkov Ilya
1921F
Stepanushkin Alexander
1920F
Kulik Artur
1919F
Rychagov Alexander
1915F
Appanov Artem
1909F
Denisov Albert
1904F
Korchagina Alena
1898F
Platonova Lubov
1885F
Goltseva Ekaterina
1878F
Borkin Alexey
1876F
Shigin Anatoly
1860F
Motygin Alexander
1818F
Baryshnikova Natalija
1814F
Hilova Evelina
1798F
Shilnikov Igor S.
1791F
Milashevskaja Valentina
1780F
Jevtushenko V.V.
1753F
Hilova Vlada
1744F
Vardanyan Tigran
1725F
Rebrov Viktor
1697F
Zhukov Maksim
1658F
Skomorokhina Ekaterina
1647F
Starikov Egor
1600F
Erastov Semen
1596F
Tsvetkova Vladislava
1552F
Deulin Evgeny
1549F
Timoshenko K.
1529F
Zavivaev Ilya
1478F
Akhmetov Alisher
1452F
Hilov Klim
1370F
Alekseeva Daria
0
Baranov Denis
0
Dzalaev Pavel
0
Eliseev Sergey
0
Ermolaev Ivan
0
Guschin Anton N.
0
Klykov Georgy
0
Kolchin Maxim
0
Kormishin Dmitry
0
Kostyunin Aleksej
0
Kozlov Leonid
0
Kultin Sergey
0
Maslov Aleksandr
0
Petukhov Alexander
0
Sakharov Mikhail
0
Sannikov Vyacheslav
0
Shatrov Evgeny
0
Timofeev Egor
0
Zavivaeva Emilia
0

Rapid Cup of President_B3

Export

Rapid Cup of President_B3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Rapid Cup of President_B3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.