Altay Club Champ. 2014 Rapid 7

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Altay Club Champ. 2014 Rapid 7
2014-09-14
2014-09-14
Russia
Barnaul

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Altay Club Champ. 2014 Rapid 7

Rank

Date of round: 2014-09-14
Position Name Score
1.
Sorokin Aleksey
8.0
2.
Boiarintsev Vitaly
7.5
3.
Anufrienko Daria
6.0
4.
Kazantsev A.a.
6.0
5.
Vassiliev G.
6.0
6.
Dronov Alexander
6.0
7.
Guempel Viktor
6.0
8.
Kardashevskiy Evgeny
6.0
9.
Chernov Alexander A.
5.5
10.
Chuvilin Oleg
5.5
11.
Sukhanov Igor
5.0
12.
Marchuk Rostislav
5.0
13.
Kryuchkov Alexandr
5.0
14.
Sutorikhin Jevgenij
5.0
15.
Belyikh Alexander
5.0
16.
Brezhnev Stanislav
5.0
17.
Tsepennikova Tatyana
5.0
18.
Mamatov Valery
4.5
19.
Buravtsov Alexander
4.5
20.
Zakharova Viktoriya
4.5
21.
Skorikov Dmitry
4.0
22.
Ovchinnikov Sergey
4.0
23.
Degtyareva Kristina
4.0
24.
Razgovorov Yurii
4.0
25.
Slizunkov Dmitry
4.0
26.
Rusanov Oleg
3.5
27.
Yanygina Olga
3.5
28.
Levashov Vyacheslav
3.0
29.
Matveev A.
3.0
30.
Kopytsky Anatoly
3.0
31.
Prilepsky Sergey
3.0
32.
Malakhov Pavel
3.0
33.
Zakharov S. V.
3.0
34.
Makarova Ekaterina
2.5
35.
Pozdnyakova Anastasiya
2.5
36.
Shmygov Oleg
0.0


Altay Club Champ. 2014 Rapid 7

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Oleg S. (0) 0.0 0-1 2.0 Sergey P. (0)
Pavel M. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.5 Ekaterina M. (0)
Vyacheslav L. (1600) 2.0 1-0 2.5 Anastasiya P. (1664)
A. M. (0) 3.0 0-1 2.5 Olga Y. (1790)
Anatoly K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Kristina D. (0)
Oleg R. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Alexander B. (0)
Dmitry S. (1932) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Tatyana T. (2061)
Sergey O. (1785) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Stanislav B. (0)
Yurii R. (2104) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Jevgenij S. (2254)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Valery M. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.0 V. Z. S. (0)
Rostislav M. (1810) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Alexander B. (1985)
Dmitry S. (2033) 4.0 0-1 6.5 Vitaly B. (2285)
A. C. A. (2314) 4.5 1-0 5.0 Alexandr K. (2143)
Oleg C. (1942) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Viktoriya Z. (1846)
Daria A. (2088) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Igor S. (2036)
G. V. (2106) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Alexander D. (2043)
Evgeny K. (2164) 5.0 1-0 6.0 Viktor G. (2214)
Aleksey S. (2246) 7.0 1-0 6.0 A.a. K. (2039)
Table White player Black player
.
Shmygov O.
0-1
Prilepsky S.
.
Malakhov P.
1-0
Makarova E.
.
Levashov V.
1-0
Pozdnyakova A.
.
Matveev A.
0-1
Yanygina O.
.
Kopytsky A.
0-1
Degtyareva K.
.
Rusanov O.
0-1
Buravtsov A.
.
Skorikov D.
0-1
Tsepennikova T.
.
Ovchinnikov S.
0-1
Brezhnev S.
.
Razgovorov Y.
0-1
Sutorikhin J.
.
Mamatov V.
1-0
Zakharov S.
.
Marchuk R.
0.5-0.5
Belyikh A.
.
Slizunkov D.
0-1
Boiarintsev V.
.
Chernov A.
1-0
Kryuchkov A.
.
Chuvilin O.
1-0
Zakharova V.
.
Anufrienko D.
1-0
Sukhanov I.
.
Vassiliev G.
0.5-0.5
Dronov A.
.
Kardashevskiy E.
1-0
Guempel V.
.
Sorokin A.
1-0
Kazantsev A.

Altay Club Champ. 2014 Rapid 7

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Chernov Alexander A.
2314F
Boiarintsev Vitaly
2285F
Sutorikhin Jevgenij
2254F
Sorokin Aleksey
2246F
Guempel Viktor
2214F
Kardashevskiy Evgeny
2164F
Kryuchkov Alexandr
2143F
Vassiliev G.
2106F
Razgovorov Yurii
2104F
Anufrienko Daria
2088F
Tsepennikova Tatyana
2061F
Dronov Alexander
2043F
Kazantsev A.a.
2039F
Sukhanov Igor
2036F
Slizunkov Dmitry
2033F
Belyikh Alexander
1985F
Chuvilin Oleg
1942F
Skorikov Dmitry
1932F
Zakharova Viktoriya
1846F
Marchuk Rostislav
1810F
Yanygina Olga
1790F
Ovchinnikov Sergey
1785F
Pozdnyakova Anastasiya
1664F
Levashov Vyacheslav
1600F
Brezhnev Stanislav
0
Buravtsov Alexander
0
Degtyareva Kristina
0
Kopytsky Anatoly
0
Makarova Ekaterina
0
Malakhov Pavel
0
Mamatov Valery
0
Matveev A.
0
Prilepsky Sergey
0
Rusanov Oleg
0
Shmygov Oleg
0
Zakharov S. V.
0

Altay Club Champ. 2014 Rapid 7

Export

Altay Club Champ. 2014 Rapid 7

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Altay Club Champ. 2014 Rapid 7

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.