24th European Girls-10 Ch

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

24th European Girls-10 Ch
2014-10-19
2014-10-28
Georgia
Batumi

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

24th European Girls-10 Ch

Rank

Date of round: 2014-10-28
Position Name Score
1.
Ismayil Malak
7.5
2.
Sinitsina Anastassia
7.0
3.
Wikar Martyna
7.0
4.
Garifullina Leya
7.0
5.
Mkrtchyan Mariam
7.0
6.
Lehaci Miruna-Daria
6.5
7.
Anghel Maria
6.5
8.
Stepanyan Eva
6.0
9.
Mehmed Elif
6.0
10.
Tsotsonava Elene
6.0
11.
Tereshechkina Taisiya
6.0
12.
Juhasz Judit
6.0
13.
Sovina Maria
6.0
14.
Maciulaityte Barbora
5.5
15.
Misiuk Emilija
5.5
16.
Mihailova Alina
5.5
17.
Lomaia Diana
5.5
18.
Khachatryan Veronika
5.5
19.
Allahverdiyeva Ayan
5.5
20.
Tamrazyan Gohar
5.5
21.
Donghvani Nia
5.0
22.
Kirchei Viktoriia
5.0
23.
Rzali Sabina
5.0
24.
Mocanu Paula
5.0
25.
Khachatryan Marieta
5.0
26.
Shestakova Ekaterina
5.0
27.
Sargsyan Srbuhi
5.0
28.
Vorobyova Ekaterina
5.0
29.
Sukalina Alina
5.0
30.
Marcinczyk Monika
5.0
31.
Biran Anastasiya
5.0
32.
Halouchyts Karalina
5.0
33.
Sheikh Samia Zannat
5.0
34.
Khachatryan Nadezhda
5.0
35.
Tasoshvili Tamar
4.5
36.
Somton Anita
4.5
37.
Khamenya Vitalia
4.5
38.
Zavgorodneva Ekaterina
4.5
39.
Nieto Rego Ana
4.5
40.
Sych Alina
4.5
41.
Pavliashvili Neli
4.5
42.
Gumberidze Lile
4.5
43.
Lebedeva Ulyana
4.0
44.
Aladag Begum
4.0
45.
Rastorgujeva Alina
4.0
46.
Taba-Tabai Mehin
4.0
47.
Lukianchenko Alisa
4.0
48.
Gaer Margarita
4.0
49.
Bedoshvili Dea
4.0
50.
Gabriadze Tamari
4.0
51.
Estevez Sacristan Deva
4.0
52.
Siraj Vita
4.0
53.
Bilic Marijana
3.5
54.
Vavrinkova Anna
3.5
55.
Mikhailina Elena
3.5
56.
Bondarevskaja Emilin
3.5
57.
Vozarova Adriana
3.0
58.
Federovski Yael
3.0
59.
Rahulan Thivyaa
3.0
60.
Kochinyan Hasmik
3.0
61.
Kostina Veronika
3.0
62.
Yagutian Mariya
3.0
63.
Djordjevic Nevena
3.0
64.
Kvikvinia Ana
3.0
65.
Strati Betty - Anna
3.0
66.
Giorgadze Elene
2.5
67.
Sakhamberidze Natia
2.5
68.
Wiemann Vanessa
2.5
69.
Kilasonia Ketevan
2.0
70.
Beitrishvili Salome
2.0
71.
Villanyi Alexia
1.5
72.
Zhghenti Nino
1.0
73.
Cherkezishvili Natia
0.0


24th European Girls-10 Ch

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexia V. (0) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Natia C. (0)
Ketevan K. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Nino Z. (0)
Hasmik K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Deva E. S. (1437)
Veronika K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Begum A. (1266)
Elene G. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Vanessa W. (1229)
Emilin B. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Ana N. R. (1711)
Elena M. (1511) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Alina S. (1418)
Alina R. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Natia S. (0)
Ulyana L. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Anna S. B. -. (1296)
Ana K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Anastasiya B. (1439)
Mariya Y. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Adriana V. (1444)
Margarita G. (1384) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Nevena D. (1142)
Alisa L. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Alina S. (1290)
Tamari G. (0) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Marijana B. (1722)
Dea B. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Srbuhi S. (1506)
Vita S. (1423) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Yael F. (0)
Tamar T. (1449) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Anna V. (1406)
Anita S. (1479) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Lile G. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ekaterina Z. (1360) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Alina M. (1523)
Paula M. (1421) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Mehin T. (0)
Ekaterina V. (1424) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Marieta K. (1440)
Monika M. (1362) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Thivyaa R. (0)
Zannat S. S. (0) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Nadezhda K. (0)
Emilija M. (1443) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Vitalia K. (0)
Veronika K. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Neli P. (0)
Gohar T. (1483) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Diana L. (1373)
Ayan A. (1728) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Maria A. (1521)
Barbora M. (1446) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Nia D. (0)
Elene T. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Sabina R. (1481)
Elif M. (0) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Viktoriia K. (1621)
Eva S. (1460) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Karalina H. (0)
Judit J. (1690) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Ekaterina S. (1445)
Leya G. (1665) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Miruna-Daria L. (1575)
Martyna W. (1505) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Taisiya T. (1732)
Anastassia S. (1536) 7.0 0-1 7.0 Malak I. (1588)
Mariam M. (0) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Maria S. (1489)
Table White player Black player
.
Villanyi A.
1-0
Cherkezishvili N.
.
Kilasonia K.
1-0
Zhghenti N.
.
Kochinyan H.
0-1
Estevez Sacristan D.
.
Kostina V.
0-1
Aladag B.
.
Giorgadze E.
1-0
Wiemann V.
.
Bondarevskaja E.
0-1
Nieto Rego A.
.
Mikhailina E.
0-1
Sych A.
.
Rastorgujeva A.
1-0
Sakhamberidze N.
.
Lebedeva U.
1-0
Strati B.
.
Kvikvinia A.
0-1
Biran A.
.
Yagutian M.
1-0
Vozarova A.
.
Gaer M.
1-0
Djordjevic N.
.
Lukianchenko A.
0-1
Sukalina A.
.
Gabriadze T.
0.5-0.5
Bilic M.
.
Bedoshvili D.
0-1
Sargsyan S.
.
Siraj V.
1-0
Federovski Y.
.
Tasoshvili T.
1-0
Vavrinkova A.
.
Somton A.
0.5-0.5
Gumberidze L.
.
Zavgorodneva E.
0-1
Mihailova A.
.
Mocanu P.
1-0
Taba-Tabai M.
.
Vorobyova E.
0.5-0.5
Khachatryan M.
.
Marcinczyk M.
1-0
Rahulan T.
.
Sheikh S.
0.5-0.5
Khachatryan N.
.
Misiuk E.
1-0
Khamenya V.
.
Khachatryan V.
1-0
Pavliashvili N.
.
Tamrazyan G.
0.5-0.5
Lomaia D.
.
Allahverdiyeva A.
0-1
Anghel M.
.
Maciulaityte B.
1-0
Donghvani N.
.
Tsotsonava E.
1-0
Rzali S.
.
Mehmed E.
1-0
Kirchei V.
.
Stepanyan E.
1-0
Halouchyts K.
.
Juhasz J.
1-0
Shestakova E.
.
Garifullina L.
1-0
Lehaci M.
.
Wikar M.
1-0
Tereshechkina T.
.
Sinitsina A.
0-1
Ismayil M.
.
Mkrtchyan M.
1-0
Sovina M.

24th European Girls-10 Ch

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Tereshechkina Taisiya
1732F
Allahverdiyeva Ayan
1728F
Bilic Marijana
1722F
Nieto Rego Ana
1711F
Juhasz Judit
1690F
Garifullina Leya
1665F
Kirchei Viktoriia
1621F
Ismayil Malak
1588F
Lehaci Miruna-Daria
1575F
Sinitsina Anastassia
1536F
Mihailova Alina
1523F
Anghel Maria
1521F
Mikhailina Elena
1511F
Sargsyan Srbuhi
1506F
Wikar Martyna
1505F
Sovina Maria
1489F
Tamrazyan Gohar
1483F
Rzali Sabina
1481F
Somton Anita
1479F
Stepanyan Eva
1460F
Tasoshvili Tamar
1449F
Maciulaityte Barbora
1446F
Shestakova Ekaterina
1445F
Vozarova Adriana
1444F
Misiuk Emilija
1443F
Khachatryan Marieta
1440F
Biran Anastasiya
1439F
Estevez Sacristan Deva
1437F
Vorobyova Ekaterina
1424F
Siraj Vita
1423F
Mocanu Paula
1421F
Sych Alina
1418F
Vavrinkova Anna
1406F
Gaer Margarita
1384F
Lomaia Diana
1373F
Marcinczyk Monika
1362F
Zavgorodneva Ekaterina
1360F
Strati Betty - Anna
1296F
Sukalina Alina
1290F
Aladag Begum
1266F
Wiemann Vanessa
1229F
Djordjevic Nevena
1142F
Bedoshvili Dea
0
Beitrishvili Salome
0
Bondarevskaja Emilin
0
Cherkezishvili Natia
0
Donghvani Nia
0
Federovski Yael
0
Gabriadze Tamari
0
Giorgadze Elene
0
Gumberidze Lile
0
Halouchyts Karalina
0
Khachatryan Nadezhda
0
Khachatryan Veronika
0
Khamenya Vitalia
0
Kilasonia Ketevan
0
Kochinyan Hasmik
0
Kostina Veronika
0
Kvikvinia Ana
0
Lebedeva Ulyana
0
Lukianchenko Alisa
0
Mehmed Elif
0
Mkrtchyan Mariam
0
Pavliashvili Neli
0
Rahulan Thivyaa
0
Rastorgujeva Alina
0
Sakhamberidze Natia
0
Sheikh Samia Zannat
0
Taba-Tabai Mehin
0
Tsotsonava Elene
0
Villanyi Alexia
0
Yagutian Mariya
0
Zhghenti Nino
0

24th European Girls-10 Ch

Export

24th European Girls-10 Ch

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

24th European Girls-10 Ch

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.