Yaroslavl region 2014 boys13

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Yaroslavl region 2014 boys13
2014-09-18
2014-09-22
Russia
Rybinsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Yaroslavl region 2014 boys13

Rank

Date of round: 2014-09-22
Position Name Score
1.
Bobrov Efrem
7.5
2.
Krasilnikov Anatoli
7.0
3.
Sushkov Maksim
6.0
4.
Introligator Demid
6.0
5.
Cherkazov Nikita
6.0
6.
Ivanov Aleksandr
5.5
7.
Pavlov Artem
5.0
8.
Taborev Matvei
5.0
9.
Abramov Arseni
5.0
10.
Barashkov Mikhail
4.5
11.
Sidorov Daniil
4.5
12.
Ternopol Leonid
4.5
13.
Karpov Aleksandr
4.5
14.
Vajgelman Daniil
4.5
15.
Kuzmin Nikita
4.5
16.
Komarov Artem
4.0
17.
Zolotin Daniil
4.0
18.
Iljin Stepan
3.0
19.
Shkalikov Artem
3.0
20.
Kapustin Daniil
2.0
21.
Konovalov Vladislav
2.0
22.
Govorov Aleksandr
1.0
23.
Mokshanov Egor
0.0


Yaroslavl region 2014 boys13

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladislav K. (0) 2.0 0-1 3.5 Aleksandr K. (0)
Daniil K. (0) 2.0 0-1 3.5 Leonid T. (0)
Stepan I. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.5 Mikhail B. (0)
Artem S. (0) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Aleksandr G. (0)
Artem K. (0) 4.0 0-1 3.0 Daniil Z. (0)
Nikita K. (0) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Daniil V. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniil S. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Aleksandr I. (0)
Arseni A. (0) 5.0 0-1 6.5 Efrem B. (0)
Artem P. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Demid I. (1609)
Maksim S. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Matvei T. (0)
Nikita C. (0) 5.0 1-0 7.0 Anatoli K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Konovalov V.
0-1
Karpov A.
.
Kapustin D.
0-1
Ternopol L.
.
Iljin S.
0-1
Barashkov M.
.
Shkalikov A.
1-0
Govorov A.
.
Komarov A.
0-1
Zolotin D.
.
Kuzmin N.
0.5-0.5
Vajgelman D.
.
Sidorov D.
0-1
Ivanov A.
.
Abramov A.
0-1
Bobrov E.
.
Pavlov A.
0-1
Introligator D.
.
Sushkov M.
1-0
Taborev M.
.
Cherkazov N.
1-0
Krasilnikov A.

Yaroslavl region 2014 boys13

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Introligator Demid
1609F
Abramov Arseni
0
Barashkov Mikhail
0
Bobrov Efrem
0
Cherkazov Nikita
0
Govorov Aleksandr
0
Iljin Stepan
0
Ivanov Aleksandr
0
Kapustin Daniil
0
Karpov Aleksandr
0
Komarov Artem
0
Konovalov Vladislav
0
Krasilnikov Anatoli
0
Kuzmin Nikita
0
Mokshanov Egor
0
Pavlov Artem
0
Shkalikov Artem
0
Sidorov Daniil
0
Sushkov Maksim
0
Taborev Matvei
0
Ternopol Leonid
0
Vajgelman Daniil
0
Zolotin Daniil
0

Yaroslavl region 2014 boys13

Export

Yaroslavl region 2014 boys13

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Yaroslavl region 2014 boys13

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.