Penza region Boys U13 Championship 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Penza region Boys U13 Championship 2014
2014-09-19
2014-09-27
Russia
Penza

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Penza region Boys U13 Championship 2014

Rank

Date of round: 2014-09-27
Position Name Score
1.
Teplov Oleg
7.5
2.
Goriutkin Anton
7.5
3.
Shmelev Mikhail
6.5
4.
Bulakh Mark
6.0
5.
Bichinov Konstantin
6.0
6.
Tikhonov Viacheslav
5.5
7.
Beneskul Arhip
5.5
8.
Surovikin Ivan
5.5
9.
Marynov Ivan
5.0
10.
Akimenko Ivan
5.0
11.
Fomin Artem
5.0
12.
Krainov Andrei
5.0
13.
Chapanov Georgii
4.5
14.
Novikov Denis
4.5
15.
Asanov Iaroslav
4.5
16.
Kudriavtcev Artem
4.5
17.
Asaturov David
4.0
18.
Garynov Daniil
4.0
19.
Telnov Maksim
3.5
20.
Kashevarov Dmitrii
3.0
21.
Burenin Egor
3.0
22.
Kartashov Frol
3.0
23.
Ziuzin Vladislav
3.0
24.
Melnikov Andrei
2.5
25.
Egorov Alexandr
1.5
26.
Rezaev Mikhail
1.5
27.
Voitin Ivan
0.0


Penza region Boys U13 Championship 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikhail R. (0) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Dmitrii K. (0)
Frol K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Ivan A. (0)
Vladislav Z. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Ivan V. (0)
Daniil G. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Iaroslav A. (0)
Maksim T. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Andrei M. (0)
Artem K. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Alexandr E. (0)
Andrei K. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 David A. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan M. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Mark B. (0)
Viacheslav T. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Georgii C. (0)
Ivan S. (0) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Arhip B. (0)
Konstantin B. (0) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Anton G. (0)
Mikhail S. (0) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Denis N. (0)
Oleg T. (0) 7.5 0.5-0.5 7.5 Artem F. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Rezaev M.
0-1
Kashevarov D.
.
Kartashov F.
0-1
Akimenko I.
.
Ziuzin V.
1-0
Voitin I.
.
Garynov D.
0-1
Asanov I.
.
Telnov M.
1-0
Melnikov A.
.
Kudriavtcev A.
1-0
Egorov A.
.
Krainov A.
1-0
Asaturov D.
.
Marynov I.
0-1
Bulakh M.
.
Tikhonov V.
1-0
Chapanov G.
.
Surovikin I.
0.5-0.5
Beneskul A.
.
Bichinov K.
0.5-0.5
Goriutkin A.
.
Shmelev M.
1-0
Novikov D.
.
Teplov O.
0.5-0.5
Fomin A.

Penza region Boys U13 Championship 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Akimenko Ivan
0
Asanov Iaroslav
0
Asaturov David
0
Beneskul Arhip
0
Bichinov Konstantin
0
Bulakh Mark
0
Burenin Egor
0
Chapanov Georgii
0
Egorov Alexandr
0
Fomin Artem
0
Garynov Daniil
0
Goriutkin Anton
0
Kartashov Frol
0
Kashevarov Dmitrii
0
Krainov Andrei
0
Kudriavtcev Artem
0
Marynov Ivan
0
Melnikov Andrei
0
Novikov Denis
0
Rezaev Mikhail
0
Shmelev Mikhail
0
Surovikin Ivan
0
Telnov Maksim
0
Teplov Oleg
0
Tikhonov Viacheslav
0
Voitin Ivan
0
Ziuzin Vladislav
0

Penza region Boys U13 Championship 2014

Export

Penza region Boys U13 Championship 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Penza region Boys U13 Championship 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.