XVI Torneo 60+30 C.A. Pueblo Nuevo

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

XVI Torneo 60+30 C.A. Pueblo Nuevo
2014-10-04
2014-11-29
Spain
Madrid

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

XVI Torneo 60+30 C.A. Pueblo Nuevo

Rank

Date of round: 2014-11-29
Position Name Score
1.
Ambrona Castellanos Miguel
7.0
2.
Aziz Ortego Omar Luis
7.0
3.
Pindado Campos Raul
6.5
4.
Largo Barbero Benito
6.5
5.
Alonso Abad Enrique
6.5
6.
Perez Calahorra Ricardo
6.0
7.
Liceras Ruiz Manuel
5.5
8.
Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio
5.5
9.
Camarero Izquierdo Juan Carlos
5.0
10.
Del Moral Del Caz Fernando
5.0
11.
Martinez Fresneda David
5.0
12.
Picazo Sancho Alvaro
5.0
13.
Del Castillo Lopez Rafael
5.0
14.
Algaba Traspuesto Jose Antonio
5.0
15.
Baeza Escudero Javier
5.0
16.
Iturbide Arnedo Oscar
4.5
17.
Perez Perez Elena Maria
4.5
18.
mendez rodriguez carlos
4.5
19.
Martinez Montesinos Benedicto
4.5
20.
Pindado Del Carmen Eliseo
4.5
21.
Salgado Duarte Pablo
4.5
22.
Ruiz Quevedo Andres
4.5
23.
Cuellar Gutierrez Raul
4.5
24.
Ramos Pinto Jose Maria
4.0
25.
Sanchez Gomez Mariano Jesus
4.0
26.
Borras Cerda Carlos
4.0
27.
Sarabia Diaz Santiago
4.0
28.
Centeno Mateos Domingo
4.0
29.
Alonso Aranzabal Inigo
4.0
30.
Di Pietro Moreno Fatima
3.5
31.
Veuthey Martinez Eloy
3.5
32.
Fernandez Sanchez Lorenzo
3.5
33.
Sebastian Enesco Alex
3.5
34.
Perez Fajardo Daniel
3.5
35.
Perez Perez Marta
3.5
36.
Perez-Nunez Castillo Jose
3.5
37.
Aragon Lopez Hiria
3.0
38.
Aragon Hernando Fernando
3.0
39.
Lopez Orellana Federico
3.0
40.
Esteban Azpiroz Jorge
3.0
41.
Vallespin Morales Antonio
3.0
42.
Alberti Jimenez Bernardo
3.0
43.
Gonzalez Pozo Juan Carlos
3.0
44.
Garcia Minguez Antonio
3.0
45.
Penalver Perez Gerson
3.0
46.
Fernandez Munoz Jesus Norberto
3.0
47.
Collado Munoz Juan Manuel
2.5
48.
Garcia Andrinal Antonio
2.5
49.
Charles Soria Alberto
2.0
50.
Perez Mondejar Adler
2.0
51.
Zumel Zea Javier
2.0
52.
Lopez Suarez Augusto
2.0
53.
Fernandez Cabello Emilio
2.0
54.
Molina Abellan Ivan
2.0
55.
Diaz Del Prado Carlos
1.5
56.
Picazo Sancho Carolina
1.5
57.
Mendoza Rivilla Javier
1.0
58.
Carpio Cuenca Sara
1.0
59.
Parra Munoz Alberto
1.0
60.
Vicioso Barbadillo Juan J.
1.0
61.
Romero Martinez Luis
1.0
62.
Antoranz Pardo Jose Fernando
0.0
63.
Del Pozo de Diego Cristina
0.0


XVI Torneo 60+30 C.A. Pueblo Nuevo

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Emilio F. C. (1542) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Javier M. R. (0)
Luis R. M. (1370) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Carlos D. D. P. (1282)
Ivan M. A. (1417) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Carlos G. P. J. (0)
Javier Z. Z. (1569) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Augusto L. S. (0)
Fatima D. P. M. (1341) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Marta P. P. (1390)
Bernardo A. J. (1698) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Pablo S. D. (1575)
Antonio V. M. (1353) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Eloy V. M. (1558)
Jesus S. G. M. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Alberto P. M. (1350)
Domingo C. M. (1541) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Fernando A. H. (1289)
Norberto F. M. J. (1392) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Jose P. C. (1609)
Andres R. Q. (1939) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Antonio G. M. (1553)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Antonio A. T. J. (1715) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Santiago S. D. (1555)
Raul C. G. (1705) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Maria R. P. J. (1611)
Rafael D. C. L. (1677) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Alex S. E. (1785)
carlos M. R. (1574) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Benedicto M. M. (1923)
Anastasio A. G. (1778) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Eliseo P. D. C. (1589)
Alvaro P. S. (1648) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Maria P. P. E. (1778)
Javier B. E. (1935) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Raul P. C. (1905)
Carlos C. I. J. (1823) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Inigo A. A. (1946)
Benito L. B. (1914) 6.5 1-0 6.5 David M. F. (2098)
Luis A. O. O. (2107) 7.0 0-1 7.0 Enrique A. A. (1962)
Miguel A. C. (1997) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Ricardo P. C. (2102)
Table White player Black player
.
Fernandez Cabello E.
1-0
Mendoza Rivilla J.
.
Romero Martinez L.
0.5-0.5
Diaz Del Prado C.
.
Molina Abellan I.
0-1
Gonzalez Pozo J.
.
Zumel Zea J.
1-0
Lopez Suarez A.
.
Di Pietro Moreno F.
0.5-0.5
Perez Perez M.
.
Alberti Jimenez B.
0-1
Salgado Duarte P.
.
Vallespin Morales A.
1-0
Veuthey Martinez E.
.
Sanchez Gomez M.
1-0
Parra Munoz A.
.
Centeno Mateos D.
1-0
Aragon Hernando F.
.
Fernandez Munoz J.
0.5-0.5
Perez-Nunez Castillo J.
.
Ruiz Quevedo A.
1-0
Garcia Minguez A.
.
Algaba Traspuesto J.
1-0
Sarabia Diaz S.
.
Cuellar Gutierrez R.
0.5-0.5
Ramos Pinto J.
.
Del Castillo Lopez R.
0.5-0.5
Sebastian Enesco A.
.
mendez rodriguez C.
0.5-0.5
Martinez Montesinos B.
.
Alonso Gutierrez A.
1-0
Pindado Del Carmen E.
.
Picazo Sancho A.
0.5-0.5
Perez Perez E.
.
Baeza Escudero J.
0-1
Pindado Campos R.
.
Camarero Izquierdo J.
1-0
Alonso Aranzabal I.
.
Largo Barbero B.
1-0
Martinez Fresneda D.
.
Aziz Ortego O.
0-1
Alonso Abad E.
.
Ambrona Castellanos M.
1-0
Perez Calahorra R.

XVI Torneo 60+30 C.A. Pueblo Nuevo

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Iturbide Arnedo Oscar
2162F
Aziz Ortego Omar Luis
2107F
Perez Calahorra Ricardo
2102F
Martinez Fresneda David
2098F
Ambrona Castellanos Miguel
1997F
Alonso Abad Enrique
1962F
Alonso Aranzabal Inigo
1946F
Ruiz Quevedo Andres
1939F
Baeza Escudero Javier
1935F
Martinez Montesinos Benedicto
1923F
Largo Barbero Benito
1914F
Pindado Campos Raul
1905F
Lopez Orellana Federico
1840F
Camarero Izquierdo Juan Carlos
1823F
Fernandez Sanchez Lorenzo
1818F
Sebastian Enesco Alex
1785F
Alonso Gutierrez Anastasio
1778F
Perez Perez Elena Maria
1778F
Liceras Ruiz Manuel
1736F
Del Moral Del Caz Fernando
1735F
Garcia Andrinal Antonio
1734F
Collado Munoz Juan Manuel
1716F
Algaba Traspuesto Jose Antonio
1715F
Cuellar Gutierrez Raul
1705F
Alberti Jimenez Bernardo
1698F
Del Castillo Lopez Rafael
1677F
Picazo Sancho Alvaro
1648F
Esteban Azpiroz Jorge
1641F
Ramos Pinto Jose Maria
1611F
Perez-Nunez Castillo Jose
1609F
Pindado Del Carmen Eliseo
1589F
Salgado Duarte Pablo
1575F
mendez rodriguez carlos
1574F
Zumel Zea Javier
1569F
Charles Soria Alberto
1563F
Veuthey Martinez Eloy
1558F
Sarabia Diaz Santiago
1555F
Garcia Minguez Antonio
1553F
Fernandez Cabello Emilio
1542F
Centeno Mateos Domingo
1541F
Perez Fajardo Daniel
1526F
Picazo Sancho Carolina
1525F
Perez Mondejar Adler
1515F
Borras Cerda Carlos
1481F
Molina Abellan Ivan
1417F
Fernandez Munoz Jesus Norberto
1392F
Perez Perez Marta
1390F
Aragon Lopez Hiria
1389F
Romero Martinez Luis
1370F
Vallespin Morales Antonio
1353F
Parra Munoz Alberto
1350F
Di Pietro Moreno Fatima
1341F
Aragon Hernando Fernando
1289F
Diaz Del Prado Carlos
1282F
Vicioso Barbadillo Juan J.
1272F
Antoranz Pardo Jose Fernando
0
Carpio Cuenca Sara
0
Del Pozo de Diego Cristina
0
Gonzalez Pozo Juan Carlos
0
Lopez Suarez Augusto
0
Mendoza Rivilla Javier
0
Penalver Perez Gerson
0
Sanchez Gomez Mariano Jesus
0

XVI Torneo 60+30 C.A. Pueblo Nuevo

Export

XVI Torneo 60+30 C.A. Pueblo Nuevo

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

XVI Torneo 60+30 C.A. Pueblo Nuevo

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.