Tatarstan Republic championship 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Tatarstan Republic championship 2014
2014-10-03
2014-10-11
Russia
Kazan

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Tatarstan Republic championship 2014

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Askerov Marat
7.0
2.
Rodchenkov Vitaly
7.0
3.
Sadykov Ramil
7.0
4.
Murtazin Bulat
6.5
5.
Ospennikov Dmitry V
6.5
6.
Chupakhin Evgeny
6.0
7.
Nizamov Ildar
6.0
8.
Ponfilenok Vladimir
6.0
9.
Toropov Pavel
6.0
10.
Yandemirov Valeri
6.0
11.
Murzin Lenar
5.5
12.
Mingatin Mars
5.5
13.
Baltabaev Temirlan
5.5
14.
Nikitin Georgy
5.5
15.
Suleimanov Albert
5.5
16.
Sabaev Evgueni
5.5
17.
Talov Nikita
5.5
18.
Faizrakhmanov Ildar
5.5
19.
Kurninov Andrei
5.0
20.
Khafizov Farit
5.0
21.
Tukaeva Adelya
5.0
22.
Shakirov Rail
5.0
23.
Galiullin Mikhail
5.0
24.
Murtazin Ruslan
4.5
25.
Zhafyarov Adel
4.5
26.
Kuznetsova Darya
4.5
27.
Sabirov Irek
4.5
28.
Shkuro Alexandr
4.5
29.
Ioffe Dmitry
4.5
30.
Khanov Ramil
4.5
31.
Jusupov Tabris
4.5
32.
Musin Mullanur
4.0
33.
Akifiev Kirill
4.0
34.
Pashukov Evgeny
4.0
35.
Shaimardanov Kamil
4.0
36.
Gismatullin Sayar
4.0
37.
Semenov Mikhail
4.0
38.
Bulatov Gali
4.0
39.
Bogatov Bogdan
4.0
40.
Korovin Mikhail
3.5
41.
Zykov Yuri
3.5
42.
Rakhimov Danil
3.0
43.
Krylov Mikhail
3.0
44.
Mukaev Aleksey
3.0
45.
Sadykov Vadim F.
3.0
46.
Kashapov Aleksandr
3.0
47.
Utyaganov Aleksandr
3.0
48.
Tartakovskiy Artyom
3.0
49.
Zakirov Marat
3.0
50.
Peisakhov Imanuil
2.5
51.
Bairamov Ferdinant
2.5
52.
Garifzyanov Niyaz
2.0
53.
Gabitov Bulat
1.5
54.
Tartakovskiy Dmitry
1.5
55.
Khairullin Marsel
0.0
56.
Kurinov Mikhail
0.0


Tatarstan Republic championship 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikhail K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bulat G. (0)
Ferdinant B. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Yuri Z. (1709)
Aleksandr U. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Dmitry T. (1510)
Artyom T. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Mikhail S. (1523)
Mikhail K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Sayar G. (1831)
Aleksandr K. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Gali B. (1859)
Bogdan B. (1724) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Danil R. (0)
Kirill A. (1941) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Adelya T. (1770)
Mullanur M. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Ruslan M. (1783)
Irek S. (1957) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Imanuil P. (1686)
Darya K. (1924) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Mars M. (1973)
Andrei K. (1702) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Kamil S. (1863)
Farit K. (1996) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Evgeny P. (1862)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikhail G. (2051) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Evgeny C. (2034)
Georgy N. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Ramil K. (1988)
Albert S. (1946) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Alexandr S. (2049)
Ildar F. (1694) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Dmitry I. (2089)
Nikita T. (2130) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Tabris J. (1945)
Evgueni S. (2146) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Adel Z. (1738)
Valeri Y. (2375) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Vladimir P. (2389)
Pavel T. (2308) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Rail S. (2086)
V O. D. (2243) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Ildar N. (2279)
Bulat M. (2253) 6.5 0-1 6.5 Marat A. (2284)
Ramil S. (2393) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Temirlan B. (2169)
Vitaly R. (2346) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Lenar M. (2148)
Table White player Black player
.
Kurinov M.
0-1
Gabitov B.
.
Bairamov F.
0-1
Zykov Y.
.
Utyaganov A.
0.5-0.5
Tartakovskiy D.
.
Tartakovskiy A.
0-1
Semenov M.
.
Krylov M.
0-1
Gismatullin S.
.
Kashapov A.
0-1
Bulatov G.
.
Bogatov B.
1-0
Rakhimov D.
.
Akifiev K.
0-1
Tukaeva A.
.
Musin M.
0-1
Murtazin R.
.
Sabirov I.
1-0
Peisakhov I.
.
Kuznetsova D.
0-1
Mingatin M.
.
Kurninov A.
1-0
Shaimardanov K.
.
Khafizov F.
1-0
Pashukov E.
.
Galiullin M.
0-1
Chupakhin E.
.
Nikitin G.
1-0
Khanov R.
.
Suleimanov A.
1-0
Shkuro A.
.
Faizrakhmanov I.
1-0
Ioffe D.
.
Talov N.
1-0
Jusupov T.
.
Sabaev E.
1-0
Zhafyarov A.
.
Yandemirov V.
0.5-0.5
Ponfilenok V.
.
Toropov P.
1-0
Shakirov R.
.
Ospennikov D.
1-0
Nizamov I.
.
Murtazin B.
0-1
Askerov M.
.
Sadykov R.
1-0
Baltabaev T.
.
Rodchenkov V.
1-0
Murzin L.

Tatarstan Republic championship 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Sadykov Ramil
2393F
Ponfilenok Vladimir
2389F
Yandemirov Valeri
2375F
Rodchenkov Vitaly
2346F
Toropov Pavel
2308F
Askerov Marat
2284F
Nizamov Ildar
2279F
Murtazin Bulat
2253F
Ospennikov Dmitry V
2243F
Korovin Mikhail
2205F
Baltabaev Temirlan
2169F
Murzin Lenar
2148F
Sabaev Evgueni
2146F
Talov Nikita
2130F
Sadykov Vadim F.
2112F
Ioffe Dmitry
2089F
Shakirov Rail
2086F
Galiullin Mikhail
2051F
Shkuro Alexandr
2049F
Chupakhin Evgeny
2034F
Khafizov Farit
1996F
Khanov Ramil
1988F
Mingatin Mars
1973F
Sabirov Irek
1957F
Suleimanov Albert
1946F
Jusupov Tabris
1945F
Akifiev Kirill
1941F
Khairullin Marsel
1937F
Kuznetsova Darya
1924F
Shaimardanov Kamil
1863F
Pashukov Evgeny
1862F
Bulatov Gali
1859F
Gismatullin Sayar
1831F
Murtazin Ruslan
1783F
Tukaeva Adelya
1770F
Garifzyanov Niyaz
1749F
Zhafyarov Adel
1738F
Bogatov Bogdan
1724F
Zykov Yuri
1709F
Kurninov Andrei
1702F
Faizrakhmanov Ildar
1694F
Peisakhov Imanuil
1686F
Semenov Mikhail
1523F
Tartakovskiy Dmitry
1510F
Bairamov Ferdinant
0
Gabitov Bulat
0
Kashapov Aleksandr
0
Krylov Mikhail
0
Kurinov Mikhail
0
Mukaev Aleksey
0
Musin Mullanur
0
Nikitin Georgy
0
Rakhimov Danil
0
Tartakovskiy Artyom
0
Utyaganov Aleksandr
0
Zakirov Marat
0

Tatarstan Republic championship 2014

Export

Tatarstan Republic championship 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Tatarstan Republic championship 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.