Championship Kimry among schoolchildren rapid

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship Kimry among schoolchildren rapid
2014-09-21
2014-09-21
Russia
Kimry

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship Kimry among schoolchildren rapid

Rank

Date of round: 2014-09-21
Position Name Score
1.
Dementieva Julia
7.0
2.
Protasov Sergey
6.0
3.
Dementieva Ksenia
5.0
4.
Slepchenko Kaspar
5.0
5.
Lidonova Elena
4.5
6.
Mkrtchyan Mikhail
4.5
7.
Voronkov Vladislav
4.5
8.
Rogozin Sergey
4.5
9.
Gulin Artem
4.0
10.
Simonov Ivan
4.0
11.
Zheryagin Nukolay
4.0
12.
Voropaev Pavel
4.0
13.
Kondakov Mikhail
4.0
14.
Lebedev Platon
4.0
15.
Sarazhakov Maxim
4.0
16.
Ipatov Sergei
3.5
17.
Shishaeva Elena
3.5
18.
Zarodov Mikhail
3.5
19.
Nikitin Sergey
3.0
20.
Muraviev Nikita
3.0
21.
Tugushev Nikita
3.0
22.
Ivanov Georgiy
3.0
23.
Baronas Kirill
3.0
24.
Anisimov Anton
3.0
25.
Ermolina Anastasia
2.5
26.
Oganyan Arman
2.0
27.
Vershkov Aleksey
2.0
28.
Izmaylov Valeriy
2.0
29.
Fedin Ivan
2.0
30.
Skuratova Anna
1.5
31.
Litvinov Sergey
1.5
32.
Gogyan Arkadiy
1.0
33.
Perepechaev Igor
0.0


Championship Kimry among schoolchildren rapid

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Arman O. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Sergey N. (0)
Ivan F. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Georgiy I. (0)
Anastasia E. (1015) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Igor P. (0)
Valeriy I. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Anna S. (0)
Nikita M. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Arkadiy G. (0)
Nikita T. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Maxim S. (0)
Anton A. (1044) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Platon L. (0)
Elena S. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Mikhail K. (1092)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Sergei I. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Elena L. (0)
Artem G. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Kirill B. (0)
Nukolay Z. (1014) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Aleksey V. (0)
Ivan S. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Ksenia D. (0)
Vladislav V. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Sergey R. (0)
Mikhail Z. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Julia D. (1732)
Mikhail M. (1406) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Sergey P. (1616)
Kaspar S. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Pavel V. (1257)
Table White player Black player
.
Oganyan A.
0-1
Nikitin S.
.
Fedin I.
0-1
Ivanov G.
.
Ermolina A.
1-0
Perepechaev I.
.
Izmaylov V.
1-0
Skuratova A.
.
Muraviev N.
1-0
Gogyan A.
.
Tugushev N.
0-1
Sarazhakov M.
.
Anisimov A.
0-1
Lebedev P.
.
Shishaeva E.
0-1
Kondakov M.
.
Ipatov S.
0-1
Lidonova E.
.
Gulin A.
1-0
Baronas K.
.
Zheryagin N.
1-0
Vershkov A.
.
Simonov I.
0-1
Dementieva K.
.
Voronkov V.
0.5-0.5
Rogozin S.
.
Zarodov M.
0-1
Dementieva J.
.
Mkrtchyan M.
0-1
Protasov S.
.
Slepchenko K.
1-0
Voropaev P.

Championship Kimry among schoolchildren rapid

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Dementieva Julia
1732F
Protasov Sergey
1616F
Mkrtchyan Mikhail
1406F
Voropaev Pavel
1257F
Kondakov Mikhail
1092F
Anisimov Anton
1044F
Ermolina Anastasia
1015F
Zheryagin Nukolay
1014F
Baronas Kirill
0
Dementieva Ksenia
0
Fedin Ivan
0
Gogyan Arkadiy
0
Gulin Artem
0
Ipatov Sergei
0
Ivanov Georgiy
0
Izmaylov Valeriy
0
Lebedev Platon
0
Lidonova Elena
0
Litvinov Sergey
0
Muraviev Nikita
0
Nikitin Sergey
0
Oganyan Arman
0
Perepechaev Igor
0
Rogozin Sergey
0
Sarazhakov Maxim
0
Shishaeva Elena
0
Simonov Ivan
0
Skuratova Anna
0
Slepchenko Kaspar
0
Tugushev Nikita
0
Vershkov Aleksey
0
Voronkov Vladislav
0
Zarodov Mikhail
0

Championship Kimry among schoolchildren rapid

Export

Championship Kimry among schoolchildren rapid

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship Kimry among schoolchildren rapid

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.