3. clanska liga zahod 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

3. clanska liga zahod 2014
2014-11-21
2014-11-30
Slovenia
Ljubljana

Rules

Team
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

3. clanska liga zahod 2014

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Nedimovic Ljubisa
4.5
2.
Sajn Simon
4.5
3.
Mlacnik Franc
4.0
4.
Crepan Marjan
4.0
5.
Homan Alojz
4.0
6.
Simoncic Silvo
3.5
7.
Pridigar Lovro
3.0
8.
Mlakar Matej
3.0
9.
Marn Jan
3.0
10.
More Erlend
3.0
11.
Beletic Daniel
3.0
12.
Ceh Rajko
3.0
13.
Selimovic Asim
3.0
14.
Hrescak Ivana
2.5
15.
Kozarski Aleksander
2.5
16.
Novak Anze
2.5
17.
Mikuz Slavko
2.5
18.
Bogdanovski Zoran
2.5
19.
Butala Marjan
2.5
20.
Mlacnik Janez
2.0
21.
Borstnik Ales
2.0
22.
Spasojevic Zdravko
2.0
23.
Siraj Svit
2.0
24.
Siraj Anej
2.0
25.
Milinkovic Zdravko
2.0
26.
Vidic Marjan
2.0
27.
Vrecek Matej
2.0
28.
Ugrinovski Kiro
2.0
29.
Piskar Rihard
2.0
30.
Bogataj Tomaz
2.0
31.
Mrak Stanislav
2.0
32.
Hajna Jurij
2.0
33.
Simnic Franci
1.5
34.
Ahtik Stas
1.5
35.
Novakovic Novica
1.5
36.
Siraj Vita
1.5
37.
Rolih Miran
1.5
38.
Ursic Aleksander
1.5
39.
Gracner Alojz
1.5
40.
Vertacnik Viktor
1.5
41.
Cizman Gregor
1.5
42.
Todorovic Mladen
1.5
43.
Starc Enej
1.5
44.
Subelj Jan
1.0
45.
Tisler Janez
1.0
46.
Lozar Denis
1.0
47.
Cibej Josko
1.0
48.
Glavac Klavdij
1.0
49.
Pregelj Ervin
1.0
50.
Rebolj Anton
1.0
51.
Kamensek Ivan
1.0
52.
Leben Dusan
1.0
53.
Slejko Vladimir
1.0
54.
Trebizan David
1.0
55.
Suhadolnik Jernej
1.0
56.
Umer Bojan
0.5
57.
Udovic Marko
0.5
58.
Kosanovic Milan
0.5
59.
Stoka Sedmak Leonard
0.5
60.
Bartolic Daniel
0.5
61.
Umer Zak
0.5
62.
Pregelj Svit
0.5
63.
Malkoc Patrik
0.5
64.
Susa Maks
0.0
65.
Jereb Lana
0.0
66.
Sansoni Vojko
0.0
67.
Peranovic Zdravko
0.0
68.
Hajdinjak Marijan
0.0
69.
Pozar Matej
0.0
70.
Umer Zara
0.0
71.
Pozar Andrej
0.0


3. clanska liga zahod 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Leonard S. S. (0) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Svit S. (1065)
Jan S. (1646) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Jurij H. (2086)
Stas A. (1445) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Lovro P. (1680)
Aleksander K. (1477) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Marjan V. (1659)
Erlend M. (1659) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Kiro U. (1809)
David T. (1927) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Silvo S. (2128)
Zdravko S. (0) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Stanislav M. (2000)
Klavdij G. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Zak U. (0)
Vita S. (1415) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Matej P. (0)
Aleksander U. (1969) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Marjan C. (2311)
Rajko C. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Dusan L. (1816)
Mladen T. (0) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Anze N. (1654)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Zoran B. (1816) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Novica N. (1727)
Janez M. (1878) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Enej S. (1869)
Marjan B. (2049) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Ljubisa N. (2251)
Patrik M. (1206) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Matej M. (0)
Ivana H. (1966) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Jan M. (1447)
Jernej S. (1927) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Zdravko M. (1962)
Ales B. (1777) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Asim S. (0)
Franci S. (0) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Slavko M. (1790)
Alojz H. (1980) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Denis L. (0)
Miran R. (0) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Gregor C. (1724)
Simon S. (2052) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Franc M. (2057)
Table White player Black player
.
Stoka Sedmak L.
0-1
Siraj S.
.
Subelj J.
0-1
Hajna J.
.
Ahtik S.
0-1
Pridigar L.
.
Kozarski A.
0-1
Vidic M.
.
More E.
1-0
Ugrinovski K.
.
Trebizan D.
0-1
Simoncic S.
.
Spasojevic Z.
0.5-0.5
Mrak S.
.
Glavac K.
1-0
Umer Z.
.
Siraj V.
1-0
Pozar M.
.
Ursic A.
0-1
Crepan M.
.
Ceh R.
0.5-0.5
Leben D.
.
Todorovic M.
1-0
Novak A.
.
Bogdanovski Z.
0.5-0.5
Novakovic N.
.
Mlacnik J.
0.5-0.5
Starc E.
.
Butala M.
0.5-0.5
Nedimovic L.
.
Malkoc P.
0-1
Mlakar M.
.
Hrescak I.
1-0
Marn J.
.
Suhadolnik J.
0-1
Milinkovic Z.
.
Borstnik A.
1-0
Selimovic A.
.
Simnic F.
0.5-0.5
Mikuz S.
.
Homan A.
1-0
Lozar D.
.
Rolih M.
0.5-0.5
Cizman G.
.
Sajn S.
0.5-0.5
Mlacnik F.

3. clanska liga zahod 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Crepan Marjan
2311F
Beletic Daniel
2303F
Nedimovic Ljubisa
2251F
Simoncic Silvo
2128F
Hajna Jurij
2086F
Mlacnik Franc
2057F
Sajn Simon
2052F
Butala Marjan
2049F
Mrak Stanislav
2000F
Homan Alojz
1980F
Ursic Aleksander
1969F
Hrescak Ivana
1966F
Milinkovic Zdravko
1962F
Suhadolnik Jernej
1927F
Trebizan David
1927F
Slejko Vladimir
1920F
Mlacnik Janez
1878F
Starc Enej
1869F
Bogdanovski Zoran
1816F
Leben Dusan
1816F
Ugrinovski Kiro
1809F
Mikuz Slavko
1790F
Borstnik Ales
1777F
Piskar Rihard
1754F
Kamensek Ivan
1733F
Novakovic Novica
1727F
Cizman Gregor
1724F
Sansoni Vojko
1697F
Bogataj Tomaz
1688F
Pridigar Lovro
1680F
Vrecek Matej
1677F
More Erlend
1659F
Vidic Marjan
1659F
Kosanovic Milan
1655F
Novak Anze
1654F
Subelj Jan
1646F
Pregelj Ervin
1577F
Vertacnik Viktor
1569F
Tisler Janez
1564F
Kozarski Aleksander
1477F
Siraj Anej
1466F
Marn Jan
1447F
Ahtik Stas
1445F
Siraj Vita
1415F
Susa Maks
1394F
Jereb Lana
1314F
Malkoc Patrik
1206F
Siraj Svit
1065F
Bartolic Daniel
0
Ceh Rajko
0
Cibej Josko
0
Glavac Klavdij
0
Gracner Alojz
0
Hajdinjak Marijan
0
Lozar Denis
0
Mlakar Matej
0
Peranovic Zdravko
0
Pozar Andrej
0
Pozar Matej
0
Pregelj Svit
0
Rebolj Anton
0
Rolih Miran
0
Selimovic Asim
0
Simnic Franci
0
Spasojevic Zdravko
0
Stoka Sedmak Leonard
0
Todorovic Mladen
0
Udovic Marko
0
Umer Bojan
0
Umer Zak
0
Umer Zara
0

3. clanska liga zahod 2014

Export

3. clanska liga zahod 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

3. clanska liga zahod 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.