1. clanska liga vzhod 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

1. clanska liga vzhod 2014
2014-10-09
2014-10-19
Slovenia
Celje

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

1. clanska liga vzhod 2014

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Martinovic Sasa
8.5
2.
Bratkovic Jakob
8.0
3.
Breznik Kristijan
7.5
4.
Podkriznik Gregor
7.0
5.
Brinovec David
6.5
6.
Bratkovic Sham
6.5
7.
Cretnik Urban
6.0
8.
Tomazini Aljosa
6.0
9.
Hocevar Maja
6.0
10.
Smon Gregor
6.0
11.
Tomazini Zan
5.5
12.
Horvath Tamas
5.5
13.
Osmanbegovic Suad
5.5
14.
Kodric Tilen
5.5
15.
Plahuta Darko
5.5
16.
Kodela Matjaz
5.5
17.
Krivec Sandi
5.0
18.
Stucl Bozo
5.0
19.
Zorko Joze
5.0
20.
Brinovec Franc St.
5.0
21.
Rajkovic Radisa
5.0
22.
Spalir Jernej
5.0
23.
Spacapan Simon
4.5
24.
Kovac Mitja
4.5
25.
Bombek Miha
4.0
26.
Spalir Branko
4.0
27.
Brinovec Dusan
4.0
28.
Amon Nejc
4.0
29.
Krcmar Aleksander
4.0
30.
Coklin Marko
4.0
31.
Flander Nejc
4.0
32.
Novak Ksenija
3.5
33.
Pesec Franc
3.5
34.
Glavac Igor
3.5
35.
Ramesa Davor
3.5
36.
Nerat Ivan
3.5
37.
Lazar Ales ml.
3.5
38.
Cmor Nino
3.5
39.
Topic Jelena
3.5
40.
Doric Darko
3.5
41.
Mackovsek Zeljko
3.0
42.
Gorsek Gregor
3.0
43.
Ivanec Dezider
3.0
44.
Zelcic Robert
3.0
45.
Grilc Mojca
2.5
46.
Cetina Klemen
2.5
47.
Cosic Marin
2.5
48.
Tomitz Hermann
2.5
49.
Mazej Jernej
2.5
50.
Rogic Davor
2.5
51.
Slomsek Zoran
2.0
52.
Svensek Marjan
2.0
53.
Brinovec Franci Ml.
2.0
54.
Brusnjak Saso
2.0
55.
Grilc Andrej
2.0
56.
Riegler Primoz
2.0
57.
Lasic Luka
2.0
58.
Havas Janko
2.0
59.
Gazvoda Franc
1.5
60.
Studnicka Tomo
1.5
61.
Zoric Darko
1.5
62.
Hari Bogdan
1.5
63.
Gabor Matija
1.5
64.
Kristan Drago
1.5
65.
Gerencer Jozef
1.5
66.
Sorcnik Franc
1.5
67.
Mitrovic Boris
1.5
68.
Vrban Rok
1.5
69.
Povse Martin
1.0
70.
Vidic Branko
1.0
71.
Horvath Adam
1.0
72.
Gruskovnjak Joze
1.0
73.
Repas Jernej
1.0
74.
Radosavljevic Robi
1.0
75.
Pavlic Petra
1.0
76.
Vida Jeno
1.0
77.
Krnjovsek Andrej
1.0
78.
Gorsek Milan
1.0
79.
Zorko Zoja
0.5
80.
Milovanovic Srecko
0.5
81.
Kos Igor
0.5
82.
Kroselj Lucija
0.0
83.
Mitrovic Milan
0.0
84.
Cernjak Ambroz
0.0
85.
Cvirn Ludvik
0.0
86.
Nerat Grega
0.0
87.
Sorcnik Klemen
0.0
88.
Amon Jan
0.0
89.
Prislan Tine
0.0
90.
Pukl Daniel
0.0


1. clanska liga vzhod 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Martin P. (2081) 1.0 0-1 4.0 Sandi K. (2159)
Igor G. (1867) 2.5 1-0 0.0 Ambroz C. (1697)
Jelena T. (1933) 3.5 0-1 5.0 Gregor S. (2034)
Franc G. (2029) 1.5 0-1 5.0 Aljosa T. (2307)
Robert Z. (2548) 2.5 0.5-0.5 5.0 Zan T. (2346)
Darko P. (1985) 5.0 0.5-0.5 1.5 Marjan S. (1997)
Branko V. (2021) 0.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Gregor G. (2143)
Jozef G. (2009) 1.0 0.5-0.5 4.5 Radisa R. (2068)
Tamas H. (2381) 5.5 0-1 7.5 Sasa M. (2529)
Andrej K. (1977) 0.5 0.5-0.5 2.0 Mojca G. (1912)
Branko S. (2109) 3.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Andrej G. (2102)
Jernej S. (2370) 5.0 0-1 0.5 Boris M. (2163)
Matija G. (0) 1.0 0.5-0.5 3.5 Nejc F. (2009)
ml. L. A. (2305) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Marin C. (2296)
Mitja K. (2139) 4.0 0.5-0.5 1.5 Janko H. (2165)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dusan B. (2168) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Marko C. (2202)
St. B. F. (2077) 4.5 0.5-0.5 0 Igor K. (2002)
David B. (1930) 5.5 1-0 6.0 Maja H. (1944)
Davor R. (2555) 2.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Suad O. (2256)
Franc P. (2140) 2.5 1-0 5.5 Tilen K. (1998)
Bozo S. (2265) 4.5 0.5-0.5 6.0 Sham B. (2105)
Drago K. (0) 1.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Matjaz K. (2001)
Saso B. (2086) 1.0 1-0 0 Daniel P. (2056)
Darko D. (2487) 2.5 1-0 3.0 Dezider I. (2137)
Simon S. (1976) 4.0 0.5-0.5 2.5 Zeljko M. (1776)
Gregor P. (2353) 6.0 1-0 2.5 Klemen C. (2166)
Kristijan B. (2158) 7.0 0.5-0.5 3.5 Nejc A. (2006)
Aleksander K. (1723) 3.0 1-0 5.0 Joze Z. (2133)
Urban C. (2105) 5.0 1-0 2.0 Luka L. (2238)
Jakob B. (1986) 7.0 1-0 3.5 Ksenija N. (2078)
Table White player Black player
.
Povse M.
0-1
Krivec S.
.
Glavac I.
1-0
Cernjak A.
.
Topic J.
0-1
Smon G.
.
Gazvoda F.
0-1
Tomazini A.
.
Zelcic R.
0.5-0.5
Tomazini Z.
.
Plahuta D.
0.5-0.5
Svensek M.
.
Vidic B.
0.5-0.5
Gorsek G.
.
Gerencer J.
0.5-0.5
Rajkovic R.
.
Horvath T.
0-1
Martinovic S.
.
Krnjovsek A.
0.5-0.5
Grilc M.
.
Spalir B.
0.5-0.5
Grilc A.
.
Spalir J.
0-1
Mitrovic B.
.
Gabor M.
0.5-0.5
Flander N.
.
Lazar A.
1-0
Cosic M.
.
Kovac M.
0.5-0.5
Havas J.
.
Brinovec D.
0.5-0.5
Coklin M.
.
Brinovec F.
0.5-0.5
Kos I.
.
Brinovec D.
1-0
Hocevar M.
.
Rogic D.
0.5-0.5
Osmanbegovic S.
.
Pesec F.
1-0
Kodric T.
.
Stucl B.
0.5-0.5
Bratkovic S.
.
Kristan D.
0.5-0.5
Kodela M.
.
Brusnjak S.
1-0
Pukl D.
.
Doric D.
1-0
Ivanec D.
.
Spacapan S.
0.5-0.5
Mackovsek Z.
.
Podkriznik G.
1-0
Cetina K.
.
Breznik K.
0.5-0.5
Amon N.
.
Krcmar A.
1-0
Zorko J.
.
Cretnik U.
1-0
Lasic L.
.
Bratkovic J.
1-0
Novak K.

1. clanska liga vzhod 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Rogic Davor
2555F
Zelcic Robert
2548F
Horvath Adam
2539F
Martinovic Sasa
2529F
Doric Darko
2487F
Horvath Tamas
2381F
Spalir Jernej
2370F
Podkriznik Gregor
2353F
Tomazini Zan
2346F
Ramesa Davor
2314F
Tomazini Aljosa
2307F
Lazar Ales ml.
2305F
Cosic Marin
2296F
Riegler Primoz
2290F
Stucl Bozo
2265F
Osmanbegovic Suad
2256F
Lasic Luka
2238F
Coklin Marko
2202F
Brinovec Dusan
2168F
Cetina Klemen
2166F
Havas Janko
2165F
Mitrovic Boris
2163F
Krivec Sandi
2159F
Breznik Kristijan
2158F
Gorsek Gregor
2143F
Pesec Franc
2140F
Kovac Mitja
2139F
Ivanec Dezider
2137F
Zorko Joze
2133F
Vrban Rok
2124F
Mazej Jernej
2121F
Spalir Branko
2109F
Bratkovic Sham
2105F
Cretnik Urban
2105F
Brinovec Franci Ml.
2103F
Grilc Andrej
2102F
Brusnjak Saso
2086F
Povse Martin
2081F
Tomitz Hermann
2079F
Novak Ksenija
2078F
Brinovec Franc St.
2077F
Rajkovic Radisa
2068F
Pukl Daniel
2056F
Sorcnik Franc
2049F
Sorcnik Klemen
2041F
Smon Gregor
2034F
Gazvoda Franc
2029F
Radosavljevic Robi
2028F
Hari Bogdan
2025F
Nerat Ivan
2021F
Vidic Branko
2021F
Mitrovic Milan
2019F
Flander Nejc
2009F
Gerencer Jozef
2009F
Amon Nejc
2006F
Kos Igor
2002F
Kodela Matjaz
2001F
Kodric Tilen
1998F
Svensek Marjan
1997F
Cmor Nino
1988F
Bratkovic Jakob
1986F
Plahuta Darko
1985F
Prislan Tine
1978F
Krnjovsek Andrej
1977F
Spacapan Simon
1976F
Hocevar Maja
1944F
Topic Jelena
1933F
Brinovec David
1930F
Milovanovic Srecko
1914F
Grilc Mojca
1912F
Vida Jeno
1880F
Bombek Miha
1871F
Glavac Igor
1867F
Zorko Zoja
1785F
Mackovsek Zeljko
1776F
Zoric Darko
1761F
Pavlic Petra
1747F
Krcmar Aleksander
1723F
Cernjak Ambroz
1697F
Kroselj Lucija
1583F
Amon Jan
1270F
Cvirn Ludvik
0
Gabor Matija
0
Gorsek Milan
0
Gruskovnjak Joze
0
Kristan Drago
0
Nerat Grega
0
Repas Jernej
0
Slomsek Zoran
0
Studnicka Tomo
0

1. clanska liga vzhod 2014

Export

1. clanska liga vzhod 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

1. clanska liga vzhod 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.