2. clanska liga vzhod 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

2. clanska liga vzhod 2014
2014-09-13
2014-11-15
Slovenia
vzhod

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

2. clanska liga vzhod 2014

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Cojhter Karl
7.5
2.
Meglic Jaka
6.5
3.
Jusic Zdenko
6.0
4.
Papez Viktor
6.0
5.
Grah Matej
6.0
6.
Licina Milos
5.5
7.
Skuhala Barbara
5.5
8.
Vadlja Branko
5.5
9.
Suta Tomaz
5.5
10.
Kusic Dalibor
5.5
11.
Blazinc Joze
5.0
12.
Ivekovic Mario
5.0
13.
Peric Bernard
5.0
14.
Psenicnik Zoran
5.0
15.
Kirbis Milan
4.5
16.
Habjanic Avgust
4.5
17.
Krajnc-Babaji Uros
4.5
18.
Skuhala Luka
4.5
19.
Nemec Hana
4.5
20.
Poberznik Janez
4.5
21.
Mostoegl Konrad
4.5
22.
Ivanussa Bogomir
4.5
23.
Vizovisek Slavko
4.5
24.
Zganec Albin
4.0
25.
Skuhala Jernej
4.0
26.
Jeromelj Bozo
4.0
27.
Majcenovic Martin
4.0
28.
Grujic Predrag
4.0
29.
Ajster Darko
3.5
30.
Mitrovic Boris
3.5
31.
Spelec Darko
3.5
32.
Hevir Vladimir
3.5
33.
Keglevic Andre
3.0
34.
Ivekovic Zvonimir
3.0
35.
Ocepek Martin
3.0
36.
Jazbec Hinko
3.0
37.
Vukmirovic Dusan
3.0
38.
Zagorsek David
3.0
39.
Bohak Janko
3.0
40.
Novosel Krunoslav
3.0
41.
Kovac Mihec
3.0
42.
Babic Darko
3.0
43.
Puntigam Silvester
2.5
44.
Ojstersek Jurij
2.5
45.
Savic Zdravko
2.5
46.
Bukosek Anton
2.0
47.
Milinkovic Nebojsa
2.0
48.
Lipovsek Miran
2.0
49.
Napast Viktor
2.0
50.
Takacs Balazs
2.0
51.
Korze Danilo
2.0
52.
Kajnih Danilo
2.0
53.
Cofek Milan
1.5
54.
Mastinsek Marko
1.5
55.
Kolar Drago
1.5
56.
Zavratnik Maks
1.5
57.
Basa Vili
1.5
58.
Husar Matjaz
1.5
59.
Sivic Jernej
1.5
60.
Berberovic Fadil
1.5
61.
Mihevc-Mohr Narcisa
1.5
62.
Koracin Alojz
1.0
63.
Volcansek Joze
1.0
64.
Volcansek Robert
1.0
65.
Ristic Nikola
1.0
66.
Strbad Franjo
1.0
67.
Bukovec Tina
1.0
68.
Janzekovic Alja
1.0
69.
Gaber Jozsef
1.0
70.
Juric Marko
1.0
71.
Susin Ivan
1.0
72.
Pecnik Robert
1.0
73.
Zver Franjo
0.5
74.
Vucko Joze
0.5
75.
Laposi Andrej
0.5
76.
Kolar Branko
0.5
77.
Hevir Zlatko
0.5
78.
Boc Gregor
0.5
79.
Regancin Rudi
0.5
80.
Zupanic Matjaz
0.5
81.
Mejal Davorin
0.0
82.
Zalig Christian
0.0
83.
Ketis Ivan
0.0
84.
Vehtersbah Bela
0.0
85.
Mori Boris
0.0
86.
Matjasic Matjaz
0.0
87.
Plimon Branko
0.0
88.
Slana Bozo
0.0
89.
Stelcer Marjan
0.0
90.
Rozman Franc
0.0
91.
Benko Bostjan
0.0


2. clanska liga vzhod 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Joze V. (1944) 0.5 0F-1F 0.5 Robert V. (1971)
Jozsef G. (2047) 1.0 0F-1F 1.0 Mario I. (2217)
Milan C. (0) 1.5 0F-1F 1.5 Joze V. (1672)
Marko M. (0) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Luka S. (1915)
Jurij O. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Jaka M. (1670)
Andre K. (1607) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Matej G. (1834)
Drago K. (1840) 1.5 0F-1F 1.5 Franjo S. (1895)
Krunoslav N. (2009) 3.0 0F-1F 3.0 Christian Z. (1974)
Zvonimir I. (2336) 3.0 0F-1F 3.0 Balazs T. (2373)
Maks Z. (0) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Matjaz Z. (1419)
Bozo J. (2023) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 David Z. (1928)
Konrad M. (1969) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Milos L. (1910)
Jernej S. (2112) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Bernard P. (2046)
Miran L. (2032) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Viktor P. (1800)
Vladimir H. (2022) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Nebojsa M. (1995)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Janko B. (2016) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Zoran P. (2101)
Martin M. (1954) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Nikola R. (1983)
Tomaz S. (1491) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Janez P. (1830)
Fadil B. (0) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Narcisa M. (2092)
Milan K. (2040) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Darko S. (1996)
Dalibor K. (1893) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Slavko V. (0)
Danilo K. (2170) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Albin Z. (2111)
Branko V. (0) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Uros K. (2124)
Karl C. (2062) 7.5 0.5-0.5 7.5 Avgust H. (2021)
Hinko J. (1987) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Danilo K. (2047)
Martin O. (2106) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Dusan V. (2112)
Zdenko J. (2276) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Bogomir I. (2213)
Jernej S. (1948) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Silvester P. (0)
Hana N. (1760) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Anton B. (0)
Barbara S. (1859) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Alojz K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Vucko J.
0F-1F
Volcansek R.
.
Gaber J.
0F-1F
Ivekovic M.
.
Cofek M.
0F-1F
Volcansek J.
.
Mastinsek M.
0.5-0.5
Skuhala L.
.
Ojstersek J.
0.5-0.5
Meglic J.
.
Keglevic A.
0-1
Grah M.
.
Kolar D.
0F-1F
Strbad F.
.
Novosel K.
0F-1F
Zalig C.
.
Ivekovic Z.
0F-1F
Takacs B.
.
Zavratnik M.
0.5-0.5
Zupanic M.
.
Jeromelj B.
0.5-0.5
Zagorsek D.
.
Mostoegl K.
0.5-0.5
Licina M.
.
Sivic J.
0.5-0.5
Peric B.
.
Lipovsek M.
0-1
Papez V.
.
Hevir V.
1-0
Milinkovic N.
.
Bohak J.
0.5-0.5
Psenicnik Z.
.
Majcenovic M.
0.5-0.5
Ristic N.
.
Suta T.
0.5-0.5
Poberznik J.
.
Berberovic F.
0.5-0.5
Mihevc-Mohr N.
.
Kirbis M.
0.5-0.5
Spelec D.
.
Kusic D.
0.5-0.5
Vizovisek S.
.
Kajnih D.
0.5-0.5
Zganec A.
.
Vadlja B.
0.5-0.5
Krajnc-Babaji U.
.
Cojhter K.
0.5-0.5
Habjanic A.
.
Jazbec H.
1-0
Korze D.
.
Ocepek M.
1-0
Vukmirovic D.
.
Jusic Z.
1-0
Ivanussa B.
.
Skuhala J.
1-0
Puntigam S.
.
Nemec H.
1-0
Bukosek A.
.
Skuhala B.
1-0
Koracin A.

2. clanska liga vzhod 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Takacs Balazs
2373F
Ivekovic Zvonimir
2336F
Jusic Zdenko
2276F
Ivekovic Mario
2217F
Ivanussa Bogomir
2213F
Kajnih Danilo
2170F
Hevir Zlatko
2126F
Krajnc-Babaji Uros
2124F
Sivic Jernej
2112F
Vukmirovic Dusan
2112F
Zganec Albin
2111F
Ocepek Martin
2106F
Psenicnik Zoran
2101F
Mihevc-Mohr Narcisa
2092F
Cojhter Karl
2062F
Mitrovic Boris
2059F
Gaber Jozsef
2047F
Korze Danilo
2047F
Napast Viktor
2046F
Peric Bernard
2046F
Kirbis Milan
2040F
Lipovsek Miran
2032F
Jeromelj Bozo
2023F
Hevir Vladimir
2022F
Habjanic Avgust
2021F
Bohak Janko
2016F
Novosel Krunoslav
2009F
Benko Bostjan
2002F
Spelec Darko
1996F
Milinkovic Nebojsa
1995F
Jazbec Hinko
1987F
Ristic Nikola
1983F
Zalig Christian
1974F
Volcansek Robert
1971F
Mostoegl Konrad
1969F
Majcenovic Martin
1954F
Skuhala Jernej
1948F
Regancin Rudi
1945F
Vucko Joze
1944F
Zagorsek David
1928F
Plimon Branko
1925F
Skuhala Luka
1915F
Licina Milos
1910F
Strbad Franjo
1895F
Kusic Dalibor
1893F
Bukovec Tina
1870F
Skuhala Barbara
1859F
Kolar Drago
1840F
Grah Matej
1834F
Poberznik Janez
1830F
Juric Marko
1826F
Grujic Predrag
1812F
Papez Viktor
1800F
Laposi Andrej
1767F
Nemec Hana
1760F
Volcansek Joze
1672F
Meglic Jaka
1670F
Matjasic Matjaz
1666F
Keglevic Andre
1607F
Janzekovic Alja
1543F
Suta Tomaz
1491F
Zupanic Matjaz
1419F
Ajster Darko
0
Babic Darko
0
Basa Vili
0
Berberovic Fadil
0
Blazinc Joze
0
Boc Gregor
0
Bukosek Anton
0
Cofek Milan
0
Husar Matjaz
0
Ketis Ivan
0
Kolar Branko
0
Koracin Alojz
0
Kovac Mihec
0
Mastinsek Marko
0
Mejal Davorin
0
Mori Boris
0
Ojstersek Jurij
0
Pecnik Robert
0
Puntigam Silvester
0
Rozman Franc
0
Savic Zdravko
0
Slana Bozo
0
Stelcer Marjan
0
Susin Ivan
0
Vadlja Branko
0
Vehtersbah Bela
0
Vizovisek Slavko
0
Zavratnik Maks
0
Zver Franjo
0

2. clanska liga vzhod 2014

Export

2. clanska liga vzhod 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

2. clanska liga vzhod 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.