National Team Championship 2015 Round 9-10

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

National Team Championship 2015 Round 9-10
2015-04-24
2015-04-25
Israel
various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

National Team Championship 2015 Round 9-10

Rank

National Team Championship 2015 Round 9-10

Results

National Team Championship 2015 Round 9-10

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Moiseenko Alexander
2697F
Rodshtein Maxim
2667F
Alekseev Evgeny
2654F
Smirin Ilia
2652F
Postny Evgeny
2636F
Sutovsky Emil
2628F
Zubov Alexander
2610F
Roiz Michael
2600F
Alterman Boris
2595F
Huzman Alexander
2575F
Dvoirys Semen I.
2573F
Golod Vitali
2559F
Greenfeld Alon
2542F
Rozentalis Eduardas
2535F
Mikhalevski Victor
2534F
Rechlis Gad
2528F
Porat Shay
2517F
Boruchovsky Avital
2512F
Popilski Gil
2512F
Finkel Alexander
2506F
Khmelniker Ilya
2506F
Zoler Dan
2500F
Baron Tal
2492F
Gofshtein Leonid
2491F
Oratovsky Michael
2486F
Raznikov Danny
2483F
Zifroni Dov
2475F
Bar Roman
2474F
Livshits Gaby
2472F
Manor Ilan
2468F
Soffer Ram
2466F
Nakar Eylon
2465F
Givon Asaf
2462F
Gershon Alik
2460F
Liss Eran
2453F
Gruenfeld Yehuda
2451F
Caspi Israel
2449F
Flom Gabriel
2449F
Kantarji Pinchas
2448F
Bruk Ofer
2428F
Kantsler Boris
2428F
Kobo Ori
2425F
Mikhalevski Alexander
2423F
Steinberg Nitzan
2423F
Bykhovsky Avigdor
2416F
Sidorenko Ilya
2411F
Kaplan Sasha
2408F
Ben Artzi Ido
2405F
Vydeslaver Alik
2400F
Zilberman Yaacov
2398F
Grinshpun Eduard
2389F
Porat Ido
2387F
Zanan Evgeny
2387F
Sivan Yaacov
2385F
Deutsch Eyal
2384F
Veinberg Nimrod
2381F
Botvinnik Mikhail
2376F
Klenburg Michael
2374F
Bitensky Igor
2370F
Kalka Arkadius Georg
2368F
Lev Ronen
2365F
Haimovich Tal
2356F
Birnboim Nathan
2354F
Botvinnik Ilia
2350F
Gindi Shachar
2346F
Arlinsky Uriel
2343F
Kundin Alexander
2332F
Ribshtein Nati
2332F
Aharon Ofir
2321F
Mindlin Alon
2320F
Lederer Yoav
2295F
Chernomordik Pavel
2284F
Grinberg Eyal
2283F
Tarnopolsky Anatoly
2277F
Erenberg Ariel
2269F
Stepak Yedael
2245F
Karasik Evgeni
2215F
Gershkowich David
2213F
Barenboim Grigory
2203F
Golberg Igor
2201F
Gilboa Amos
2199F
Tartakovsky Daniel
2079F

National Team Championship 2015 Round 9-10

Export

National Team Championship 2015 Round 9-10

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

National Team Championship 2015 Round 9-10

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.