Championship Saratov region A1 boys 11

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship Saratov region A1 boys 11
2014-09-27
2014-10-03
Russia
Saratov

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship Saratov region A1 boys 11

Rank

Date of round: 2014-10-03
Position Name Score
1.
Golbraikh Leonid
5.5
2.
Belyaev Konstantin
5.0
3.
Konstantinov Nikita
5.0
4.
Yazev Ivan
5.0
5.
Baratov Victor
5.0
6.
Gusev Alexander
5.0
7.
Yaylakhanyan David
4.5
8.
Maxin Vladimir
4.5
9.
Chekin Yaroslav
4.0
10.
Ivlev Ivan
4.0
11.
Truskov Mikhail
4.0
12.
Bocharov Ivan
4.0
13.
Iliin Mikhail
4.0
14.
Bondarenko Vladimir
3.5
15.
Nazarov Nikita
3.5
16.
Lagutin Maxim
3.5
17.
Makarchenko Yuriy
3.0
18.
Nikitin Konstantin
3.0
19.
Likhachev Tikhon
3.0
20.
Khasanov Semen
2.5
21.
Semenov Vyacheslav
2.5
22.
Shtyrenko Alexandr
2.0
23.
Chechenev Leonid
1.5
24.
Shitov Egor
1.5
25.
Ivanaev Vladislav
1.0
26.
Sklyarov Stanislav
1.0
27.
Nuzhdin Kirill
0.0


Championship Saratov region A1 boys 11

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kirill N. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Stanislav S. (0)
Egor S. (0) 1.5 0-1 3.0 Ivan B. (0)
Konstantin N. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Mikhail I. (0)
Yuriy M. (0) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Vladislav I. (0)
Tikhon L. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Mikhail T. (0)
Semen K. (0) 1.5 1-0 2.5 Vyacheslav S. (0)
Nikita N. (0) 2.5 1-0 1.5 Leonid C. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vladimir B. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 David Y. (0)
Yaroslav C. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Nikita K. (0)
Vladimir M. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Maxim L. (0)
Ivan Y. (0) 4.0 1-0 5.0 Victor B. (0)
Konstantin B. (0) 4.0 1-0 5.5 Leonid G. (0)
Alexander G. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Ivan I. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Nuzhdin K.
0-1
Sklyarov S.
.
Shitov E.
0-1
Bocharov I.
.
Nikitin K.
0-1
Iliin M.
.
Makarchenko Y.
1-0
Ivanaev V.
.
Likhachev T.
0-1
Truskov M.
.
Khasanov S.
1-0
Semenov V.
.
Nazarov N.
1-0
Chechenev L.
.
Bondarenko V.
0-1
Yaylakhanyan D.
.
Chekin Y.
0-1
Konstantinov N.
.
Maxin V.
1-0
Lagutin M.
.
Yazev I.
1-0
Baratov V.
.
Belyaev K.
1-0
Golbraikh L.
.
Gusev A.
1-0
Ivlev I.

Championship Saratov region A1 boys 11

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Baratov Victor
0
Belyaev Konstantin
0
Bocharov Ivan
0
Bondarenko Vladimir
0
Chechenev Leonid
0
Chekin Yaroslav
0
Golbraikh Leonid
0
Gusev Alexander
0
Iliin Mikhail
0
Ivanaev Vladislav
0
Ivlev Ivan
0
Khasanov Semen
0
Konstantinov Nikita
0
Lagutin Maxim
0
Likhachev Tikhon
0
Makarchenko Yuriy
0
Maxin Vladimir
0
Nazarov Nikita
0
Nikitin Konstantin
0
Nuzhdin Kirill
0
Semenov Vyacheslav
0
Shitov Egor
0
Shtyrenko Alexandr
0
Sklyarov Stanislav
0
Truskov Mikhail
0
Yaylakhanyan David
0
Yazev Ivan
0

Championship Saratov region A1 boys 11

Export

Championship Saratov region A1 boys 11

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship Saratov region A1 boys 11

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.