Osenniy tournament chessclub K-64

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Osenniy tournament chessclub K-64
2014-09-27
2014-09-30
Russia
Surgut

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Osenniy tournament chessclub K-64

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Banlock Benjamin Didier
6.0
2.
Kulagin Vitali
5.0
3.
Vorobiov Nikolai
5.0
4.
Tagirov Izmir
4.5
5.
Sedenko Anatoly
4.5
6.
Kondakov Sergei
4.5
7.
Chuvak Alexander
4.0
8.
Efremov Valery
4.0
9.
Salimullin Stanislav
4.0
10.
Voskresenskaya Marta
3.5
11.
Emets Evgeni
3.5
12.
Korotchenko Vladimir
3.5
13.
Mishagin Evgeniy
3.5
14.
Barieva Rumij
3.5
15.
Krupin Vladislav
3.5
16.
Tatekhin Yuri
3.0
17.
Barieva Rozalia
2.5
18.
Levkin Ivan
2.5
19.
Ivanova Juliyu
2.5
20.
Kidamov Anatolii
1.5
21.
Ibragimov Zukhrab
0.5
22.
Bulgadarova Elizaveta
0.0


Osenniy tournament chessclub K-64

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Juliyu I. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Vladimir K. (1745)
Ivan L. (1805) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Evgeni E. (1893)
Yuri T. (1810) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Anatoly S. (2010)
Vladislav K. (1794) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Rozalia B. (1636)
Rumij B. (1775) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Elizaveta B. (0)
Evgeniy M. (1682) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Anatolii K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Marta V. (1734) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Izmir T. (0)
Stanislav S. (1928) 4.0 1-0 BYE ()
Valery E. (1777) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Alexander C. (0)
Nikolai V. (1963) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Didier B. B. (2068)
Sergei K. (2080) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Vitali K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Ivanova J.
0-1
Korotchenko V.
.
Levkin I.
0-1
Emets E.
.
Tatekhin Y.
0-1
Sedenko A.
.
Krupin V.
1-0
Barieva R.
.
Barieva R.
1-0
Bulgadarova E.
.
Mishagin E.
1-0
Kidamov A.
.
Voskresenskaya M.
0-1
Tagirov I.
.
Salimullin S.
1-0 BYE
.
Efremov V.
0.5-0.5
Chuvak A.
.
Vorobiov N.
0.5-0.5
Banlock B.
.
Kondakov S.
0-1
Kulagin V.

Osenniy tournament chessclub K-64

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kondakov Sergei
2080F
Banlock Benjamin Didier
2068F
Sedenko Anatoly
2010F
Vorobiov Nikolai
1963F
Ibragimov Zukhrab
1933F
Salimullin Stanislav
1928F
Emets Evgeni
1893F
Tatekhin Yuri
1810F
Levkin Ivan
1805F
Krupin Vladislav
1794F
Efremov Valery
1777F
Barieva Rumij
1775F
Korotchenko Vladimir
1745F
Voskresenskaya Marta
1734F
Mishagin Evgeniy
1682F
Barieva Rozalia
1636F
Bulgadarova Elizaveta
0
Chuvak Alexander
0
Ivanova Juliyu
0
Kidamov Anatolii
0
Kulagin Vitali
0
Tagirov Izmir
0

Osenniy tournament chessclub K-64

Export

Osenniy tournament chessclub K-64

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Osenniy tournament chessclub K-64

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.