HUN Team League 1st B Div. Maroczy Round 2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League 1st B Div. Maroczy Round 2
2014-11-23
2014-11-23
Hungary
JNK Szolnok Region

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League 1st B Div. Maroczy Round 2

Rank

Date of round: 2014-11-23
Position Name Score
1.
Szucs Istvan
1.0
2.
Szilagyi Istvan
1.0
3.
Szasz Ferenc
1.0
4.
Lorinczy Laszlo
1.0
5.
Kurdi Pal
1.0
6.
Illes David Mark
1.0
7.
Kovacs Sandor
1.0
8.
Bognar Adam
1.0
9.
Kurucz Janos
1.0
10.
Molnar Jozsef
1.0
11.
Nagy Szilard
1.0
12.
Kecze Matyas
1.0
13.
Fekete Agnes
1.0
14.
Kozak Otto Dr.
1.0
15.
Sipos Sandor
1.0
16.
Vizkeleti Pal
1.0
17.
Radocz Istvan Sr.
1.0
18.
Bogar Attila
1.0
19.
Rab Janos
1.0
20.
Inges Zeno
1.0
21.
Kovacs Istvan
1.0
22.
Muhari Gabor
1.0
23.
Mohacsi Imre
1.0
24.
Molnar Gabor
1.0
25.
Merena Laszlo
1.0
26.
Egyed Viktoria
1.0
27.
Balogh David
1.0
28.
Egyed Zsolt
1.0
29.
Kormos Lajos
1.0
30.
Lazar Janos
1.0
31.
Varga Laszlo
1.0
32.
Fekete Albert
1.0
33.
Peredi Oliver
0.5
34.
Foldesi Tamas
0.5
35.
Demeter Attila Arpad
0.5
36.
Bori Laszlo
0.5
37.
Beviz Zoltan
0.5
38.
Radocz Istvan
0.5
39.
K. Szabo Jozsef
0.5
40.
Domokos Imre
0.5
41.
Lorinczy Laszlo
0.5
42.
Egyed Judit
0.5
43.
Ducza Benjamin
0.5
44.
Jakobei Jozsef
0.5
45.
Gulyas Zoltan
0.5
46.
Szijarto Csaba
0.5
47.
Bozsik Balazs
0.5
48.
Halasz Ferenc
0.5
49.
Turmer Elemer
0.0
50.
Szilagyi Dezso
0.0
51.
Racz Norbert
0.0
52.
Pal Agnes Manlaj
0.0
53.
Leszko Lorant Laszlo
0.0
54.
Lakatos Peter
0.0
55.
Kovacs Robert
0.0
56.
Kovacs Mate Bendeguz
0.0
57.
Kovacs Lilla
0.0
58.
Hoppal Janos Bela
0.0
59.
Arlett Vanda
0.0
60.
Szabo Imre
0.0
61.
Kokai Istvan
0.0
62.
Turoczi Peter
0.0
63.
Varga Kalman Sr.
0.0
64.
Lendvai Csaba
0.0
65.
Csajbok Ferenc
0.0
66.
Seres-Vigh Zoltan
0.0
67.
Csolik Ferenc
0.0
68.
Petak Kalman
0.0
69.
Laszlo Antal
0.0
70.
Feichter Erno
0.0
71.
Deak Lajos
0.0
72.
Ezsias Istvan
0.0
73.
Csiki Levente
0.0
74.
Pasztor Attila
0.0
75.
Kokai Karoly
0.0
76.
Kardos-Szabo Imre
0.0
77.
Gonczol Gabor
0.0
78.
Dancza Janos
0.0
79.
Balvanyos Istvan Dr.
0.0
80.
Takacs Lajos
0.0


HUN Team League 1st B Div. Maroczy Round 2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Elemer T. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Mark I. D. (1416)
Manlaj P. A. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sandor K. (1550)
Laszlo L. L. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Istvan S. (0)
Robert K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Janos R. (1824)
Vanda A. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Janos K. (1681)
Istvan K. (1525) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Imre M. (1900)
Sr. V. K. (1563) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Matyas K. (1752)
Csaba L. (1594) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Gabor M. (1881)
Ferenc C. (1614) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sr. R. I. (1819)
Zoltan S. (1694) 0.0 0-1 0.0 David B. (2077)
Kalman P. (1740) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Adam B. (1558)
Erno F. (1838) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Laszlo M. (1932)
Levente C. (1861) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sandor S. (1756)
Karoly K. (1872) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Viktoria E. (2011)
Imre K. (1892) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Lajos K. (2092)
Dr. B. I. (2126) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Laszlo V. (2156)
Oliver P. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Zoltan B. (0)
Tamas F. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Istvan R. (1547)
Arpad D. A. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Laszlo B. (0)
Judit E. (1927) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jozsef K. S. (1718)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Benjamin D. (1934) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Balazs B. (2110)
Jozsef J. (1952) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Imre D. (1758)
Zoltan G. (2044) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Laszlo L. (1855)
Ferenc H. (2127) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Csaba S. (2110)
Istvan S. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bendeguz K. M. (0)
Ferenc S. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bela H. J. (0)
Laszlo L. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lilla K. (0)
Pal K. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter T. (1555)
Jozsef M. (1686) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Attila P. (1872)
Szilard N. (1693) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Norbert R. (0)
Agnes F. (1753) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Imre S. (1434)
Dr. K. O. (1755) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dezso S. (0)
Pal V. (1758) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter L. (0)
Attila B. (1823) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gabor G. (1901)
Zeno I. (1841) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ferenc C. (1730)
Istvan K. (1863) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Istvan E. (1849)
Gabor M. (1915) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lajos D. (1845)
Zsolt E. (2087) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Janos D. (1970)
Janos L. (2110) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Antal L. (1794)
Albert F. (2255) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lajos T. (2208)
Table White player Black player
.
Turmer E.
0-1
Illes D.
.
Pal A.
0-1
Kovacs S.
.
Leszko L.
0-1
Szucs I.
.
Kovacs R.
0-1
Rab J.
.
Arlett V.
0-1
Kurucz J.
.
Kokai I.
0-1
Mohacsi I.
.
Varga K.
0-1
Kecze M.
.
Lendvai C.
0-1
Muhari G.
.
Csajbok F.
0-1
Radocz I.
.
Seres-Vigh Z.
0-1
Balogh D.
.
Petak K.
0-1
Bognar A.
.
Feichter E.
0-1
Merena L.
.
Csiki L.
0-1
Sipos S.
.
Kokai K.
0-1
Egyed V.
.
Kardos-Szabo I.
0-1
Kormos L.
.
Balvanyos I.
0-1
Varga L.
.
Peredi O.
0.5-0.5
Beviz Z.
.
Foldesi T.
0.5-0.5
Radocz I.
.
Demeter A.
0.5-0.5
Bori L.
.
Egyed J.
0.5-0.5
K. Szabo J.
.
Ducza B.
0.5-0.5
Bozsik B.
.
Jakobei J.
0.5-0.5
Domokos I.
.
Gulyas Z.
0.5-0.5
Lorinczy L.
.
Halasz F.
0.5-0.5
Szijarto C.
.
Szilagyi I.
1-0
Kovacs M.
.
Szasz F.
1-0
Hoppal J.
.
Lorinczy L.
1-0
Kovacs L.
.
Kurdi P.
1-0
Turoczi P.
.
Molnar J.
1-0
Pasztor A.
.
Nagy S.
1-0
Racz N.
.
Fekete A.
1-0
Szabo I.
.
Kozak O.
1-0
Szilagyi D.
.
Vizkeleti P.
1-0
Lakatos P.
.
Bogar A.
1-0
Gonczol G.
.
Inges Z.
1-0
Csolik F.
.
Kovacs I.
1-0
Ezsias I.
.
Molnar G.
1-0
Deak L.
.
Egyed Z.
1-0
Dancza J.
.
Lazar J.
1-0
Laszlo A.
.
Fekete A.
1-0
Takacs L.

HUN Team League 1st B Div. Maroczy Round 2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Fekete Albert
2255F
Takacs Lajos
2208F
Varga Laszlo
2156F
Halasz Ferenc
2127F
Balvanyos Istvan Dr.
2126F
Bozsik Balazs
2110F
Lazar Janos
2110F
Szijarto Csaba
2110F
Kormos Lajos
2092F
Egyed Zsolt
2087F
Balogh David
2077F
Gulyas Zoltan
2044F
Egyed Viktoria
2011F
Dancza Janos
1970F
Jakobei Jozsef
1952F
Ducza Benjamin
1934F
Merena Laszlo
1932F
Egyed Judit
1927F
Molnar Gabor
1915F
Gonczol Gabor
1901F
Mohacsi Imre
1900F
Kardos-Szabo Imre
1892F
Muhari Gabor
1881F
Kokai Karoly
1872F
Pasztor Attila
1872F
Kovacs Istvan
1863F
Csiki Levente
1861F
Lorinczy Laszlo
1855F
Ezsias Istvan
1849F
Deak Lajos
1845F
Inges Zeno
1841F
Feichter Erno
1838F
Rab Janos
1824F
Bogar Attila
1823F
Radocz Istvan Sr.
1819F
Laszlo Antal
1794F
Domokos Imre
1758F
Vizkeleti Pal
1758F
Sipos Sandor
1756F
Kozak Otto Dr.
1755F
Fekete Agnes
1753F
Kecze Matyas
1752F
Petak Kalman
1740F
Csolik Ferenc
1730F
K. Szabo Jozsef
1718F
Seres-Vigh Zoltan
1694F
Nagy Szilard
1693F
Molnar Jozsef
1686F
Kurucz Janos
1681F
Csajbok Ferenc
1614F
Lendvai Csaba
1594F
Varga Kalman Sr.
1563F
Bognar Adam
1558F
Turoczi Peter
1555F
Kovacs Sandor
1550F
Radocz Istvan
1547F
Kokai Istvan
1525F
Szabo Imre
1434F
Illes David Mark
1416F
Arlett Vanda
0
Beviz Zoltan
0
Bori Laszlo
0
Demeter Attila Arpad
0
Foldesi Tamas
0
Hoppal Janos Bela
0
Kovacs Lilla
0
Kovacs Mate Bendeguz
0
Kovacs Robert
0
Kurdi Pal
0
Lakatos Peter
0
Leszko Lorant Laszlo
0
Lorinczy Laszlo
0
Pal Agnes Manlaj
0
Peredi Oliver
0
Racz Norbert
0
Szasz Ferenc
0
Szilagyi Dezso
0
Szilagyi Istvan
0
Szucs Istvan
0
Turmer Elemer
0

HUN Team League 1st B Div. Maroczy Round 2

Export

HUN Team League 1st B Div. Maroczy Round 2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League 1st B Div. Maroczy Round 2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.