Deutscha Amateurmeisterschaft 2014/15 3(6) Gruppe B

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Deutscha Amateurmeisterschaft 2014/15 3(6) Gruppe B
2014-12-19
2014-12-21
Germany
Aalen

Rules

Swiss
5
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Deutscha Amateurmeisterschaft 2014/15 3(6) Gruppe B

Rank

Date of round: 2014-11-23
Position Name Score
1.
Scherer Holger
4.5
2.
Feldheim Jonas
4.0
3.
Linder Peter
4.0
4.
Stanescu Christian
3.5
5.
Schaffert Walter
3.5
6.
Matzat Andre
3.5
7.
Keuchen Michael
3.5
8.
Henrich David
3.5
9.
Kolthoff Siegmund
3.5
10.
Kienitz Andre
3.0
11.
Schroeter Harald
3.0
12.
Martin Peter
3.0
13.
van gen Hassend Max
3.0
14.
Von Auer Ulrich
3.0
15.
Wolff Peter
3.0
16.
Schaefer Annabelle
3.0
17.
Wortmann Klaus Peter
3.0
18.
Maier Armin
3.0
19.
Laehnwitz Alexander
3.0
20.
Czech Ludwig
3.0
21.
Schwarz Hans
2.5
22.
Lenz Jonas
2.5
23.
Ottway Christopher
2.5
24.
Denk Juergen
2.5
25.
Naegele Hans-Juergen
2.5
26.
Hirschinger Thomas
2.5
27.
Lassahn Holger
2.5
28.
Motzer Heinrich
2.5
29.
Sebastian Michael
2.5
30.
Fehrmann Gregor
2.5
31.
Wesnigk Karl-Heinz
2.5
32.
Kupfer Michael, Dr.
2.5
33.
Spruenken Dirk
2.5
34.
Cichy Michael, Dr.
2.5
35.
Hund Gerhard
2.5
36.
Heuser Philip, Dr.
2.0
37.
Schmitz Martin
2.0
38.
Kraus Werner
2.0
39.
Heunemann Dieter, Dr.
2.0
40.
Litfin Boris
2.0
41.
Kuhn Andreas
2.0
42.
Stanislowski Detlev
2.0
43.
Fenner Martin
2.0
44.
Duerr Hanno
1.5
45.
Bruening Wolfgang
1.5
46.
Wille Thomas
1.5
47.
Eschle Hubert
1.5
48.
Belz Frank-Martin, Prof. Dr.
1.5
49.
Ritter Uwe
1.5
50.
Vrabac Branko
1.5
51.
Dankesreiter Arne
1.0
52.
Kioschies Johann
1.0
53.
Steinmetz Andreas
1.0
54.
Phillipp Jan
0.5


Deutscha Amateurmeisterschaft 2014/15 3(6) Gruppe B

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jan P. (1936) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Hanno D. (1932)
Arne D. (1950) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Andreas S. (1987)
Hubert E. (1905) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Branko V. (1942)
Dr. H. P. (2090) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Peter W. (1950)
Dr. H. D. (2046) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Johann K. (1997)
Boris L. (1906) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Andreas K. (1970)
Werner K. (1940) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Alexander L. (2041)
Juergen D. (2007) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Martin S. (1927)
Jonas L. (1974) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Gerhard H. (2092)
Hans S. (1973) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Uwe R. (1936)
Dr. C. M. (2004) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Hans-Juergen N. (1917)
Dirk S. (1930) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Heinrich M. (1993)
Dr. K. M. (2080) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Christopher O. (1950)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Karl-Heinz W. (1915) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Dr. B. F. P. (1981)
Gregor F. (2010) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Siegmund K. (2074)
Michael S. (1953) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Wolfgang B. (1914)
Holger L. (1996) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Christian S. (2060)
Thomas H. (2040) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Walter S. (2110)
Ludwig C. (2063) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Armin M. (2026)
Peter W. K. (2075) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Martin F. (1985)
Annabelle S. (2000) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Harald S. (2072)
Peter M. (2052) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Max V. G. H. (2006)
Michael K. (2048) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Ulrich V. A. (2062)
Jonas F. (2051) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Andre K. (2073)
Peter L. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Andre M. (2060)
Holger S. (2096) 4.5 1-0 4.5 David H. (2095)
Table White player Black player
.
Phillipp J.
0-1
Duerr H.
.
Dankesreiter A.
0.5-0.5
Steinmetz A.
.
Eschle H.
0.5-0.5
Vrabac B.
.
Heuser P.
0-1
Wolff P.
.
Heunemann D.
1-0
Kioschies J.
.
Litfin B.
0.5-0.5
Kuhn A.
.
Kraus W.
0-1
Laehnwitz A.
.
Denk J.
1-0
Schmitz M.
.
Lenz J.
0.5-0.5
Hund G.
.
Schwarz H.
1-0
Ritter U.
.
Cichy M.
0.5-0.5
Naegele H.
.
Spruenken D.
0.5-0.5
Motzer H.
.
Kupfer M.
0.5-0.5
Ottway C.
.
Wesnigk K.
1-0
Belz F.
.
Fehrmann G.
0-1
Kolthoff S.
.
Sebastian M.
1-0
Bruening W.
.
Lassahn H.
0-1
Stanescu C.
.
Hirschinger T.
0-1
Schaffert W.
.
Czech L.
0.5-0.5
Maier A.
.
Wortmann K.
1-0
Fenner M.
.
Schaefer A.
0.5-0.5
Schroeter H.
.
Martin P.
0.5-0.5
van gen Hassend M.
.
Keuchen M.
0.5-0.5
Von Auer U.
.
Feldheim J.
1-0
Kienitz A.
.
Linder P.
1-0
Matzat A.
.
Scherer H.
1-0
Henrich D.

Deutscha Amateurmeisterschaft 2014/15 3(6) Gruppe B

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Schaffert Walter
2110F
Scherer Holger
2096F
Henrich David
2095F
Hund Gerhard
2092F
Heuser Philip, Dr.
2090F
Kupfer Michael, Dr.
2080F
Wortmann Klaus Peter
2075F
Kolthoff Siegmund
2074F
Kienitz Andre
2073F
Schroeter Harald
2072F
Czech Ludwig
2063F
Von Auer Ulrich
2062F
Wille Thomas
2061F
Matzat Andre
2060F
Stanescu Christian
2060F
Martin Peter
2052F
Feldheim Jonas
2051F
Keuchen Michael
2048F
Heunemann Dieter, Dr.
2046F
Laehnwitz Alexander
2041F
Hirschinger Thomas
2040F
Maier Armin
2026F
Fehrmann Gregor
2010F
Denk Juergen
2007F
van gen Hassend Max
2006F
Cichy Michael, Dr.
2004F
Schaefer Annabelle
2000F
Kioschies Johann
1997F
Lassahn Holger
1996F
Motzer Heinrich
1993F
Steinmetz Andreas
1987F
Fenner Martin
1985F
Belz Frank-Martin, Prof. Dr.
1981F
Lenz Jonas
1974F
Schwarz Hans
1973F
Kuhn Andreas
1970F
Stanislowski Detlev
1956F
Sebastian Michael
1953F
Dankesreiter Arne
1950F
Ottway Christopher
1950F
Wolff Peter
1950F
Vrabac Branko
1942F
Kraus Werner
1940F
Phillipp Jan
1936F
Ritter Uwe
1936F
Duerr Hanno
1932F
Spruenken Dirk
1930F
Schmitz Martin
1927F
Naegele Hans-Juergen
1917F
Wesnigk Karl-Heinz
1915F
Bruening Wolfgang
1914F
Litfin Boris
1906F
Eschle Hubert
1905F
Linder Peter
0

Deutscha Amateurmeisterschaft 2014/15 3(6) Gruppe B

Export

Deutscha Amateurmeisterschaft 2014/15 3(6) Gruppe B

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Deutscha Amateurmeisterschaft 2014/15 3(6) Gruppe B

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.