Prebor Prahy 2014/2015 - I. trida - skupina 12

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Prebor Prahy 2014/2015 - I. trida - skupina 12
2015-01-12
2015-04-03
Czech Republic
Praha

Rules

Team
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Prebor Prahy 2014/2015 - I. trida - skupina 12

Rank

Date of round: 2015-04-03
Position Name Score
1.
Srba Milan
8.0
2.
Matonoha Ctirad
8.0
3.
Smutny Jan
7.5
4.
Chmel Kristian
7.5
5.
Svatos Jan
7.0
6.
Dvorak Jan
7.0
7.
Malek Martin
7.0
8.
Forman Miroslav
6.5
9.
Cantier Jean-Francois
6.5
10.
Rozkovec Hynek
6.5
11.
Pospech Radim
6.5
12.
Krutina Ivan
6.5
13.
Krupicka Josef
6.5
14.
Krupicka Josef
6.5
15.
Matocha Pavel
6.0
16.
Spacek Michal
6.0
17.
Mozny Milos
6.0
18.
Zdrubecky Miroslav
6.0
19.
Kubikova Alena
6.0
20.
Toulec Stanislav
6.0
21.
Illetsko Jaroslav
5.5
22.
Klaus Jan
5.5
23.
Charvat Jiri
5.5
24.
Sterba Karel
5.5
25.
Markovic Milan
5.5
26.
Vavra Jan
5.5
27.
Formanek Martin
5.5
28.
Hollan Martin
5.5
29.
Sisak Richard
5.5
30.
Sedlacek Tomas
5.5
31.
Plasil Petr
5.5
32.
Vimpel Jiri
5.0
33.
Petrak Robert
5.0
34.
Horinek Karel
5.0
35.
Hlavsa Petr
5.0
36.
Kral Radovan
5.0
37.
Svitak David
5.0
38.
Kohout Vratislav
5.0
39.
Blumel Otto
5.0
40.
Jirman Pavel
5.0
41.
Urban Zdenek
4.5
42.
Mintel Milan
4.5
43.
Rehak Martin
4.5
44.
Novotny Josef
4.5
45.
Zoubek David
4.5
46.
Kusalik Roman
4.5
47.
Sebo Igor
4.5
48.
Svetly Jiri
4.5
49.
Tejkal Jiri
4.5
50.
Straka Jaroslav
4.0
51.
Rexa Martin
4.0
52.
Vandas Jakub
4.0
53.
Matyska Jiri
4.0
54.
Novak Vaclav
4.0
55.
Zajicek Karel
4.0
56.
Haspl Miroslav
4.0
57.
Vacek Radomir
4.0
58.
Heller Jan
4.0
59.
Pergner Jiri
3.5
60.
Kukacka Martin
3.5
61.
Kucera Jan
3.5
62.
Vanek Petr
3.5
63.
Dlouhy David
3.5
64.
Flek Vladislav
3.5
65.
Bujupi Fatmir
3.5
66.
Ptak Pavel
3.5
67.
Krejbich Miloslav
3.5
68.
Kratky Jiri
3.5
69.
Hadzala Daniel
3.5
70.
Zvarikova Alexandra
3.5
71.
Cermak Ludek
3.5
72.
Sykora Petr
3.0
73.
Melmuk Petr
3.0
74.
Framberk Jan
3.0
75.
Zdenek Petr
3.0
76.
Erban Tomas
3.0
77.
Pokorny Jan
3.0
78.
Dvoulety Pavel
3.0
79.
Riman Vaclav
3.0
80.
Tvrdy Jindrich
3.0
81.
Svacina Petr
3.0
82.
Zanikov Konstantin
3.0
83.
Prochazka Bedrich
3.0
84.
Jelinek Michal
3.0
85.
Sedlak Josef
3.0
86.
Votruba Ladislav
3.0
87.
Selder Jan
3.0
88.
Dvorak Ludvik
2.5
89.
Sasinka Jiri
2.5
90.
Hrebicek Petr
2.5
91.
Domlatil Jiri
2.5
92.
Sharashenidze Akaki
2.5
93.
Klaus Vaclav
2.5
94.
Dolezal Martin
2.5
95.
Klimek Petr
2.5
96.
Pick Stepan
2.5
97.
Zikmund Daniel
2.5
98.
Zemlicka Vit
2.5
99.
Sedy Pavel
2.0
100.
Slechta Karel
2.0
101.
Sevcak Frantisek
2.0
102.
Srostlik Zdenek
2.0
103.
Cizmar Stefan
2.0
104.
Lener Jaroslav
2.0
105.
Matras Ondrej
2.0
106.
Sochor Tomas
2.0
107.
Kriz Pavel
2.0
108.
Papacek Stepan
2.0
109.
Celba Pavel
2.0
110.
Schmid Jaroslav
2.0
111.
Vrtal Vlastimil
1.5
112.
Masek Miroslav
1.5
113.
Kovar Petr
1.5
114.
Simek Petr (86)
1.5
115.
Hollan Petr
1.5
116.
Kovar Josef
1.0
117.
Vorsilka Jiri
1.0
118.
Heyda Jan
1.0
119.
Eckstein Michael
1.0
120.
Kostelecky Daniel
1.0
121.
Strnad Jakub
1.0
122.
Petras Milan
1.0
123.
Brcak Marek
1.0
124.
Kalivoda Jaroslav
1.0
125.
Broz Zdenek
1.0
126.
Umancova Barbora
1.0
127.
Pos Jiri
1.0
128.
Sargsjan Karen
1.0
129.
Horyna Josef
1.0
130.
Novy Filip
1.0
131.
Nemcova Kamila
1.0
132.
Rakovsky Adam
1.0
133.
Prachar Josef
1.0
134.
Kostlivy Miroslav
1.0
135.
Richtr Karel
1.0
136.
Srol Pavel
1.0
137.
Kadlec Adam
1.0
138.
Plesnivy Martin
1.0
139.
Sedlacek Jan
1.0
140.
Vavra Vaclav
0.5
141.
Profant Tibor
0.5
142.
Sakar Milos
0.5
143.
Izzo Pierfrancesco
0.5
144.
Mrazek Martin
0.5
145.
Reljic Michael
0.5
146.
Kunc Jan
0.5
147.
Filipec Tomas
0.5
148.
Binder Jan
0.5
149.
Jahoda Ladislav
0.5
150.
Muzikar Martin
0.5
151.
Pokorny Pavel
0.5
152.
Cizmarova Zdena
0.5
153.
Cmiko Jakub
0.5
154.
Gaspar Zdenek
0.5
155.
Kaiser Rudolf
0.5
156.
Dolinek Vladimir
0.5
157.
Zert Richard
0.5
158.
Omelka Antonin
0.0
159.
Nepustil Frantisek
0.0
160.
Hampl Bohumil
0.0
161.
Brenner David
0.0
162.
Frouz Petr
0.0
163.
Dolezel Jan
0.0
164.
Hulec Vladimir
0.0
165.
Staszko Martin
0.0
166.
Seleljo Daniel
0.0
167.
Richtrova Eliska
0.0
168.
Jarabinsky Martin
0.0
169.
Karkus Dusan
0.0
170.
Sapik Richard
0.0


Prebor Prahy 2014/2015 - I. trida - skupina 12

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ladislav J. (1946) 0.0 0.5-0.5 3.5 Karel Z. (1892)
Marek B. (1937) 1.0 0-1 3.0 Martin R. (1840)
Josef K. (2044) 1.0 0-1 2.0 Bedrich P. (1926)
Petr H. (2066) 0.5 1-0 1.0 Milan P. (1972)
Karel R. (1855) 0.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Jan H. (1907)
Stefan C. (0) 2.0 0-1 0 Martin P. (1770)
Pavel C. (1708) 1.5 0.5-0.5 3.0 Alexandra Z. (2043)
Jiri S. (1929) 1.5 1-0 5.5 Karel S. (1911)
Jiri D. (2119) 2.0 0.5-0.5 4.5 Vratislav K. (2099)
Petr K. (1884) 2.5 0-1 5.0 Alena K. (2100)
Daniel Z. (1934) 2.5 0-1 3.5 Jiri T. (1967)
Jan P. (1865) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Josef S. (0)
Vaclav R. (2054) 3.0 0-1 7.0 Ctirad M. (1976)
Daniel H. (2061) 2.5 1-0 2.0 Pavel S. (2052)
Jan K. (1970) 3.5 0-1 5.0 Pavel M. (2003)
David D. (1866) 3.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Jiri C. (1877)
Jiri K. (2174) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Ludvik D. (2144)
Jiri M. (1939) 4.0 0-1 4.5 Richard S. (1984)
Jaroslav S. (1898) 3.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Jan D. (2197)
Jiri P. (1925) 2.5 1-0 5.5 Jan K. (1991)
Igor S. (1791) 4.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Petr H. (2118)
Roman K. (1968) 3.5 1-0 3.0 Michal J. (1975)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Josef N. (1954) 4.0 0.5-0.5 2.5 Tomas E. (2090)
Zdenek U. (2148) 4.5 0-1 4.0 Otto B. (2085)
Petr H. (2105) 4.0 1-0 3.0 Petr S. (1949)
Martin F. (2216) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Milan M. (1918)
Tomas S. (2112) 4.5 1-0 4.0 Radomir V. (2015)
Jan V. (2055) 5.0 0.5-0.5 0.5 Karen S. (1946)
Milan M. (2132) 5.5 0-1 3.0 Miroslav H. (2084)
Martin H. (1968) 4.5 1-0 5.0 Karel H. (1980)
Jiri V. (1885) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Robert P. (2037)
Miroslav Z. (0) 6.0 0-1 3.5 Jiri S. (1891)
Milos M. (2318) 5.5 0.5-0.5 6.0 Radim P. (2036)
Michal S. (2025) 5.0 1-0 1.0 Michael E. (1929)
Ivan K. (1955) 6.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Petr V. (2129)
Hynek R. (2045) 6.5 0-1 2.5 Fatmir B. (2142)
Jean-Francois C. (1948) 6.5 0-1 0 Jan S. (1906)
Martin M. (2050) 6.0 1-0 3.0 Ladislav V. (1829)
Stanislav T. (2064) 5.5 0.5-0.5 4.0 David Z. (1775)
Jan S. (2226) 6.0 1-0 4.5 Martin R. (2075)
Kristian C. (2068) 6.5 1-0 3.0 Jindrich T. (1872)
Jan S. (2175) 6.5 1-0 5.5 Jaroslav I. (2185)
Miroslav F. (1892) 6.5 0F-1F 7.0 Milan S. (2145)
Table White player Black player
.
Jahoda L.
0.5-0.5
Zajicek K.
.
Brcak M.
0-1
Rexa M.
.
Kovar J.
0-1
Prochazka B.
.
Hollan P.
1-0
Petras M.
.
Richtr K.
0.5-0.5
Heller J.
.
Cizmar S.
0-1
Plesnivy M.
.
Celba P.
0.5-0.5
Zvarikova A.
.
Sasinka J.
1-0
Sterba K.
.
Domlatil J.
0.5-0.5
Kohout V.
.
Klimek P.
0-1
Kubikova A.
.
Zikmund D.
0-1
Tejkal J.
.
Pokorny J.
0.5-0.5
Sedlak J.
.
Riman V.
0-1
Matonoha C.
.
Hadzala D.
1-0
Sedy P.
.
Kucera J.
0-1
Matocha P.
.
Dlouhy D.
0.5-0.5
Charvat J.
.
Kratky J.
1-0
Dvorak L.
.
Matyska J.
0-1
Sisak R.
.
Straka J.
0.5-0.5
Dvorak J.
.
Pergner J.
1-0
Klaus J.
.
Sebo I.
0.5-0.5
Hrebicek P.
.
Kusalik R.
1-0
Jelinek M.
.
Novotny J.
0.5-0.5
Erban T.
.
Urban Z.
0-1
Blumel O.
.
Hlavsa P.
1-0
Sykora P.
.
Formanek M.
1-0
Mintel M.
.
Sedlacek T.
1-0
Vacek R.
.
Vavra J.
0.5-0.5
Sargsjan K.
.
Markovic M.
0-1
Haspl M.
.
Hollan M.
1-0
Horinek K.
.
Vimpel J.
0.5-0.5
Petrak R.
.
Zdrubecky M.
0-1
Svetly J.
.
Mozny M.
0.5-0.5
Pospech R.
.
Spacek M.
1-0
Eckstein M.
.
Krutina I.
0.5-0.5
Vanek P.
.
Rozkovec H.
0-1
Bujupi F.
.
Cantier J.
0-1
Sedlacek J.
.
Malek M.
1-0
Votruba L.
.
Toulec S.
0.5-0.5
Zoubek D.
.
Svatos J.
1-0
Rehak M.
.
Chmel K.
1-0
Tvrdy J.
.
Smutny J.
1-0
Illetsko J.
.
Forman M.
0F-1F
Srba M.

Prebor Prahy 2014/2015 - I. trida - skupina 12

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Simek Petr (86)
2383F
Mozny Milos
2318F
Sharashenidze Akaki
2317F
Papacek Stepan
2245F
Richtrova Eliska
2239F
Svatos Jan
2226F
Formanek Martin
2216F
Masek Miroslav
2215F
Matras Ondrej
2210F
Dvorak Jan
2197F
Illetsko Jaroslav
2185F
Seleljo Daniel
2183F
Profant Tibor
2177F
Smutny Jan
2175F
Kratky Jiri
2174F
Zanikov Konstantin
2157F
Urban Zdenek
2148F
Srba Milan
2145F
Dvorak Ludvik
2144F
Bujupi Fatmir
2142F
Lener Jaroslav
2132F
Markovic Milan
2132F
Vanek Petr
2129F
Dvoulety Pavel
2121F
Heyda Jan
2120F
Domlatil Jiri
2119F
Hrebicek Petr
2118F
Sedlacek Tomas
2112F
Hlavsa Petr
2105F
Kubikova Alena
2100F
Kohout Vratislav
2099F
Ptak Pavel
2096F
Erban Tomas
2090F
Sevcak Frantisek
2087F
Blumel Otto
2085F
Haspl Miroslav
2084F
Kalivoda Jaroslav
2082F
Zdenek Petr
2082F
Cmiko Jakub
2081F
Rehak Martin
2075F
Chmel Kristian
2068F
Hollan Petr
2066F
Toulec Stanislav
2064F
Hadzala Daniel
2061F
Staszko Martin
2055F
Vavra Jan
2055F
Riman Vaclav
2054F
Sedy Pavel
2052F
Malek Martin
2050F
Dolezal Martin
2047F
Novak Vaclav
2047F
Rozkovec Hynek
2045F
Svacina Petr
2045F
Kovar Josef
2044F
Zvarikova Alexandra
2043F
Krupicka Josef
2039F
Petrak Robert
2037F
Pospech Radim
2036F
Melmuk Petr
2035F
Pick Stepan
2032F
Schmid Jaroslav
2032F
Sakar Milos
2029F
Plasil Petr
2027F
Spacek Michal
2025F
Vacek Radomir
2015F
Framberk Jan
2012F
Kriz Pavel
2012F
Krejbich Miloslav
2006F
Rakovsky Adam
2005F
Matocha Pavel
2003F
Svitak David
2001F
Krupicka Josef
1994F
Klaus Jan
1991F
Kukacka Martin
1988F
Sisak Richard
1984F
Horinek Karel
1980F
Jirman Pavel
1979F
Matonoha Ctirad
1976F
Jelinek Michal
1975F
Petras Milan
1972F
Kucera Jan
1970F
Hollan Martin
1968F
Kovar Petr
1968F
Kusalik Roman
1968F
Tejkal Jiri
1967F
Cermak Ludek
1966F
Dolinek Vladimir
1964F
Vrtal Vlastimil
1962F
Vandas Jakub
1956F
Krutina Ivan
1955F
Novotny Josef
1954F
Sykora Petr
1949F
Cantier Jean-Francois
1948F
Jahoda Ladislav
1946F
Sargsjan Karen
1946F
Klaus Vaclav
1943F
Matyska Jiri
1939F
Brcak Marek
1937F
Zikmund Daniel
1934F
Eckstein Michael
1929F
Flek Vladislav
1929F
Sasinka Jiri
1929F
Omelka Antonin
1927F
Prochazka Bedrich
1926F
Pergner Jiri
1925F
Nepustil Frantisek
1920F
Mintel Milan
1918F
Sterba Karel
1911F
Heller Jan
1907F
Sedlacek Jan
1906F
Zemlicka Vit
1906F
Straka Jaroslav
1898F
Kaiser Rudolf
1896F
Pos Jiri
1895F
Broz Zdenek
1894F
Slechta Karel
1893F
Forman Miroslav
1892F
Zajicek Karel
1892F
Svetly Jiri
1891F
Hulec Vladimir
1887F
Prachar Josef
1887F
Vimpel Jiri
1885F
Klimek Petr
1884F
Charvat Jiri
1877F
Muzikar Martin
1873F
Sochor Tomas
1873F
Tvrdy Jindrich
1872F
Dlouhy David
1866F
Horyna Josef
1866F
Umancova Barbora
1866F
Frouz Petr
1865F
Pokorny Jan
1865F
Richtr Karel
1855F
Rexa Martin
1840F
Pokorny Pavel
1832F
Srostlik Zdenek
1832F
Votruba Ladislav
1829F
Sebo Igor
1791F
Novy Filip
1789F
Zoubek David
1775F
Kostelecky Daniel
1773F
Plesnivy Martin
1770F
Strnad Jakub
1762F
Mrazek Martin
1727F
Binder Jan
1710F
Celba Pavel
1708F
Kunc Jan
1706F
Vorsilka Jiri
1694F
Nemcova Kamila
1674F
Jarabinsky Martin
1457F
Brenner David
0
Cizmarova Zdena
0
Cizmar Stefan
0
Dolezel Jan
0
Filipec Tomas
0
Gaspar Zdenek
0
Hampl Bohumil
0
Izzo Pierfrancesco
0
Kadlec Adam
0
Karkus Dusan
0
Kostlivy Miroslav
0
Kral Radovan
0
Reljic Michael
0
Sapik Richard
0
Sedlak Josef
0
Selder Jan
0
Srol Pavel
0
Vavra Vaclav
0
Zdrubecky Miroslav
0
Zert Richard
0

Prebor Prahy 2014/2015 - I. trida - skupina 12

Export

Prebor Prahy 2014/2015 - I. trida - skupina 12

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Prebor Prahy 2014/2015 - I. trida - skupina 12

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.