4NCL 2013-14 Performances for part results

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

4NCL 2013-14 Performances for part results
2014-09-01
2014-09-01
United Kingdom
Various

Rules

Swiss
0
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

4NCL 2013-14 Performances for part results

Signed players

Name Rating Approval status
 
Kitchen Michael J
1967F
 
Abbas Ahmed C
0
 
Allis Richard
0
 
Altham John T
0
 
Anderson Peter F
0
 
Andrews Norman G
0
 
Arkell Charlie-Ann
0
 
Arkell Daniel
0
 
Ashley Shane
0
 
Ashworth Robert
0
 
Bak Christopher
0
 
Beardmore Sam
0
 
Beckett Richard
0
 
Bolina Arjan
0
 
Boswell Jacob Connor
0
 
Brackmann Hendrik
0
 
Brau Julio
0
 
Brown Brendan J
0
 
Byron Robert
0
 
Carpenter Martin
0
 
Carter Dominic A
0
 
Cartlidge Alex J
0
 
Coles Steven F
0
 
Collicott Peter J
0
 
Collins Jonathan
0
 
Conway Paul Bernard
0
 
Couch Mark
0
 
Daugman John G
0
 
Dixon Jim
0
 
Faizi Tariq
0
 
Fernando Manel
0
 
Fox Richard D C
0
 
Fredlund Richard
0
 
Froom Oliver
0
 
Furber Tom
0
 
Gentry Alan E
0
 
Goodacre John
0
 
Gothard David P
0
 
Graham Cassie M
0
 
Green Emily
0
 
Green George D A
0
 
Gregory Andrew M
0
 
Hackner Claes M
0
 
Hall John
0
 
Hapeshi Kevin
0
 
Harris John
0
 
Harris Michael T
0
 
Harvey John
0
 
Hayman Sam
0
 
Hearne Rob
0
 
Howell Susan C
0
 
Hulme David I
0
 
Iqbal Zafar
0
 
Iyengar Srihari R
0
 
Jerzynek Neil
0
 
Johnson Michael D
0
 
Johnson Mike J
0
 
Jones Derek
0
 
Jones Robert L
0
 
Kenning Paul H
0
 
Kilbride-Newman Robert (bob)
0
 
Kurien Stephen Parel
0
 
Lasheras Juan Thomas
0
 
Laurence Geoff
0
 
Lawton Thomas
0
 
Lightfoot Malcolm J
0
 
Lim Wei Xinq Sean
0
 
Lindsay Joe
0
 
Lovell Steve
0
 
Madden Paul
0
 
Maddox Thomas
0
 
Manger John D
0
 
May Natasha
0
 
McCann John
0
 
McLachlan Matthew
0
 
McLean Robert
0
 
Meek Stephen J
0
 
Metcalfe William G
0
 
Milson Amy F
0
 
Milson Neil
0
 
Moore Graham J
0
 
Morley Tony Ag
0
 
Moss Alon
0
 
Mountford Corinne
0
 
Odunaiya A David
0
 
Owen David M
0
 
Painter-Kooiman David
0
 
Pardoe David
0
 
Parekh Rajen M
0
 
Parker Francis
0
 
Paul Christopher
0
 
Pedder Stephane S G
0
 
Peerless Darren
0
 
Peters Alexander John
0
 
Pott Laurie
0
 
Rawlinson Melanie
0
 
Reeve Andy K
0
 
Reid Patrick W
0
 
Riley Adrian K
0
 
Roberts Colin A
0
 
Roberts Colin J
0
 
Robinson Nette
0
 
Robson Thomas
0
 
Rocco Lorenzo
0
 
Sheerin Alex
0
 
Shepherd Graham C
0
 
Shepherd Paul D
0
 
Siddall W Joe
0
 
Sizeland Chris M
0
 
Sloan Hamish
0
 
Smith Steve
0
 
Spencer Douglas
0
 
Stampe Chris F
0
 
Stuttard David
0
 
Sweatman Paul
0
 
Symonds Richard H
0
 
Thetford Roger
0
 
Tinker Andy
0
 
Toothill Andrew
0
 
Trueman Glenn
0
 
Truran Joseph M
0
 
Van Der Veen Ailko
0
 
Varney Andrew
0
 
Varney Daniel
0
 
Wade Ben
0
 
Walker Nicholas A
0
 
Walpole Jack
0
 
Wang Ed
0
 
Weaver Simon
0
 
Weston Rick
0
 
Willett Greg Murray
0
 
Willetts Stephen J
0
 
Willson Gary
0
 
Wilson Matthew D
0
 
Wiseman Jim K
0
 
Woodward Vivian
0
 
Yee John Y
0
 
Yong Audrey
0

4NCL 2013-14 Performances for part results

Export

4NCL 2013-14 Performances for part results

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

4NCL 2013-14 Performances for part results

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.