HUN Team League Ch. SZSZB Regions Round 4-6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Ch. SZSZB Regions Round 4-6
2015-02-01
2015-02-22
Hungary
Szabolcs- Szatmar- Bereg Regions

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Ch. SZSZB Regions Round 4-6

Rank

HUN Team League Ch. SZSZB Regions Round 4-6

Results

HUN Team League Ch. SZSZB Regions Round 4-6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Mozer Sandor
2022F
Ruboczki Tibor
2007F
Bodrogi Laszlo
2002F
Radai Zoltan Mate
1960F
Trembacz Laszlo
1958F
Bartha Gabor
1950F
Molnar Janos
1950F
Bekesi Janos
1939F
Szabo Krisztian
1939F
Lakatos Krisztian
1937F
Boros Laszlo
1935F
Giraszin Gergo
1921F
Benicsak Janos
1897F
Gorbe Szabolcs
1897F
Gunyecz Zoltan dr.
1889F
Palicz Laszlo
1887F
Baracsi Sandor
1884F
Paszerbovics Sandor Dr.
1883F
Lengyel Laszlo
1878F
Fulop Norbert
1873F
Darai Tihamer
1871F
Solyom Istvan
1855F
Szilagyi Sandor
1844F
Zsiros Sandor
1838F
Orgovan Gyorgy
1837F
Koncz Istvan
1835F
Illes Attila
1832F
Revesz Istvan
1830F
Hegedus Roland
1815F
Barnoth Robert
1814F
Guraly Laszlo Andras
1811F
Kovalcsik Zoltan
1810F
Gulyas Ferenc
1804F
Ugyan Daniel
1798F
Toth Tibor
1791F
Horvath Laszlo
1788F
Toth Janos
1786F
Molnar Mihaly
1781F
Papp Laszlo
1771F
Kadar Janos
1770F
Gaal Gergo
1757F
Sipos Arpad
1755F
Tumo Bence
1753F
Tordai Akos
1752F
Gocza Adam
1751F
Toth Tibor
1743F
Boros Zoltan
1736F
Kozma Adam
1730F
Ferenczi Jozsef
1727F
Scheppel Laszlo
1723F
Szabo Istvan
1720F
Morvai Pal
1712F
Pasztor Sandor
1701F
Viszokai Istvan
1690F
Szabo Pal
1643F
Deme Sandor
1634F
Dudas Laszlo
1631F
Varro Miklos
1626F
Janecsko Pal
1615F
Jozsa Laszlo
1607F
Vagner Gergo
1607F
Igaz Geza
1597F
Beres Istvan
1571F
Kozma Gyorgy
1571F
Petho David
1566F
Szuhanszki Gergely
1563F
Safrany Istvan
1558F
Balogh Ferenc
1551F
Orosz Ferenc
1548F
Hetei Ferenc
1529F
Csastyu Antal
1518F
Barnoth Anita
1512F
Kiss Rebeka
1487F
Konya Istvan
1457F
Viranyi Istvan
1449F
Palkovics Balazs
1437F
Blahota Marcell
1432F
Varga Marcell
1415F
Alkeri Imre
1411F
Szokolov Albert
1360F
Blahota Istvan
1348F
Rozsa Miklos
1317F
Badari Mate
1231F
Radvanszki Viktor
1165F
Antal Gyorgy
0
Barnoth Laszlo
0
Bor Boglarka
0
Dajka Vivien
0
Dan Marcell
0
Debreczeni Csaba
0
Fabian Andras
0
Ignacz Jozsef
0
Juhos Kevin Gergo
0
Kadar Kristof
0
Kadar Krisztian
0
Kadar Vivien
0
Katona Tamas
0
Kekesi Balazs
0
Koncz Csaba
0
Koncz Zsolt Sr
0
Kovacs Emese
0
Kun Ferenc Agoston
0
Lukacs Arpad
0
Makkai Balazs
0
Meszaros Janos
0
Molnar Imre
0
Morvai Renata
0
Nagy Bettina
0
Nagy Dorina
0
Nagy Fanni
0
Repasi Gyorgy
0
Rozinyak Attila
0
Sipos Endre
0
Szabo Bertalan
0
Tirpak Mark
0
Tisza Csaba
0
Tisza Sandor
0
Tompa Gabor
0
Toth Eniko
0
Toth Tamas
0
Tuba Tihamer
0
Tukacs Laszlo
0
Vasko Daniel
0
Vasko David
0
Vegh Dorottya
0
Vinnai Klara
0

HUN Team League Ch. SZSZB Regions Round 4-6

Export

HUN Team League Ch. SZSZB Regions Round 4-6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Ch. SZSZB Regions Round 4-6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.