Pskov Region Rapid Championship

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Pskov Region Rapid Championship
2014-11-08
2014-11-09
Russia
Pskov

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Pskov Region Rapid Championship

Rank

Date of round: 2014-11-09
Position Name Score
1.
Samsonov Svyatoslav
7.5
2.
Zhikharev Valeriy
7.5
3.
Melkonyan Leonard
7.0
4.
Suleymanyants Odisey
7.0
5.
Abdulaev Albert
6.5
6.
Kudryashov Sergei
6.5
7.
Polevoi Vladimir
6.0
8.
Trefilov Maksim
6.0
9.
Malyshev Roman
6.0
10.
Pavlova Alina
6.0
11.
Chebotov Aleksander
5.5
12.
Karpov Nikolay
5.5
13.
Rudenko Naum
5.5
14.
Poberezhskiy Aleksandr
5.5
15.
Antonivs Vladislavs
5.5
16.
Egorov Gennadiy
5.0
17.
Ni Polina
5.0
18.
Spiridonov Alexey N.
5.0
19.
Tumanov Nikolai
5.0
20.
Berezovets Anatoliy
5.0
21.
Vasilyev Anatoly
5.0
22.
Egorov Yury
5.0
23.
Dzyuba Sergey
5.0
24.
Dmitriev Pavel
5.0
25.
Sics Maksims
5.0
26.
Labusova Anna
4.5
27.
Dmitriev Ivan
4.5
28.
Sinitskii Gennadii
4.5
29.
Marin Maksim
4.5
30.
Bespalova Jana
4.5
31.
Kauls Boris A.
4.5
32.
Vasiliev Mikhail S.
4.0
33.
Yusupov Dmitriy
4.0
34.
Kosarzhevskiy Sergey
4.0
35.
Novikov Andrei A.
4.0
36.
Sharankov Grigory
4.0
37.
Luscenkovs Artjoms
4.0
38.
Agafontseva Natalya
4.0
39.
Yakushkin Nikolai
3.5
40.
Stepanov Anatoliy
3.5
41.
Bystrov Vladimir
3.5
42.
Sharifullin Nuriakhmet
3.5
43.
Kovalchuk Elena
3.5
44.
Naushkin Nikolai
3.5
45.
Shcherbakov Vladimir M.
3.5
46.
Stepanov Valeriy
3.5
47.
Rudenko Aleksandra
3.5
48.
Kirillov Anton
3.5
49.
Emelyanova Victoria
3.0
50.
Egorov Igor
3.0
51.
Titov Artem
3.0
52.
Malysheva Valeria
3.0
53.
Nachinkin Oleg
3.0
54.
Nikolaev Daniil A.
2.5
55.
Emelyanov Aleksandr
1.0
56.
Labusova Varvara
0.0


Pskov Region Rapid Championship

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Varvara L. (0) 0.0 0-1 2.0 Igor E. (0)
A. N. D. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.0 Victoria E. (0)
Oleg N. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Valeria M. (0)
Artem T. (1657) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Aleksandr E. (0)
Nikolai N. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Valeriy S. (0)
M. S. V. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Elena K. (0)
Aleksandra R. (0) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Anton K. (0)
Nikolai Y. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Jana B. (1563)
Vladimir B. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Gennadii S. (0)
Nuriakhmet S. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.0 A. N. A. (0)
Natalya A. (1767) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 S. V. M. (0)
Artjoms L. (1712) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Pavel D. (0)
Anna L. (1735) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Anatoliy S. (0)
Sergey D. (0) 4.0 1F-0F 4.0 Grigory S. (2176)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Anatoliy B. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Anatoly V. (0)
Nikolai T. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Sergey K. (0)
N. S. A. (1760) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Dmitriy Y. (0)
Polina N. (1864) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Alina P. (2141)
Aleksandr P. (1857) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Maksim M. (1442)
Naum R. (1881) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Ivan D. (1598)
Nikolay K. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 A. K. B. (1766)
Aleksander C. (1937) 4.5 1-0 5.0 Maksims S. (1861)
Maksim T. (1971) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Gennadiy E. (0)
Vladimir P. (2047) 6.0 0-1 6.5 Valeriy Z. (2170)
Roman M. (2128) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Odisey S. (2237)
Albert A. (2054) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Vladislavs A. (1756)
Sergei K. (2260) 5.5 1-0 5.0 Yury E. (0)
Svyatoslav S. (2108) 6.5 1-0 7.0 Leonard M. (2125)
Table White player Black player
.
Labusova V.
0-1
Egorov I.
.
Nikolaev D.
0-1
Emelyanova V.
.
Nachinkin O.
0.5-0.5
Malysheva V.
.
Titov A.
1-0
Emelyanov A.
.
Naushkin N.
0.5-0.5
Stepanov V.
.
Shcherbakov V.
0.5-0.5
Kovalchuk E.
.
Rudenko A.
0.5-0.5
Kirillov A.
.
Yakushkin N.
0-1
Bespalova J.
.
Bystrov V.
0-1
Sinitskii G.
.
Sharifullin N.
0-1
Novikov A.
.
Agafontseva N.
0.5-0.5
Vasiliev M.
.
Luscenkovs A.
0-1
Dmitriev P.
.
Labusova A.
1-0
Stepanov A.
.
Dzyuba S.
1F-0F
Sharankov G.
.
Berezovets A.
0.5-0.5
Vasilyev A.
.
Tumanov N.
1-0
Kosarzhevskiy S.
.
Spiridonov A.
1-0
Yusupov D.
.
Ni P.
0-1
Pavlova A.
.
Poberezhskiy A.
1-0
Marin M.
.
Rudenko N.
1-0
Dmitriev I.
.
Karpov N.
1-0
Kauls B.
.
Chebotov A.
1-0
Sics M.
.
Trefilov M.
1-0
Egorov G.
.
Polevoi V.
0-1
Zhikharev V.
.
Malyshev R.
0-1
Suleymanyants O.
.
Abdulaev A.
1-0
Antonivs V.
.
Kudryashov S.
1-0
Egorov Y.
.
Samsonov S.
1-0
Melkonyan L.

Pskov Region Rapid Championship

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kudryashov Sergei
2260F
Suleymanyants Odisey
2237F
Sharankov Grigory
2176F
Zhikharev Valeriy
2170F
Pavlova Alina
2141F
Malyshev Roman
2128F
Melkonyan Leonard
2125F
Samsonov Svyatoslav
2108F
Abdulaev Albert
2054F
Polevoi Vladimir
2047F
Trefilov Maksim
1971F
Chebotov Aleksander
1937F
Rudenko Naum
1881F
Ni Polina
1864F
Sics Maksims
1861F
Poberezhskiy Aleksandr
1857F
Agafontseva Natalya
1767F
Kauls Boris A.
1766F
Spiridonov Alexey N.
1760F
Antonivs Vladislavs
1756F
Labusova Anna
1735F
Luscenkovs Artjoms
1712F
Titov Artem
1657F
Dmitriev Ivan
1598F
Bespalova Jana
1563F
Marin Maksim
1442F
Berezovets Anatoliy
0
Bystrov Vladimir
0
Dmitriev Pavel
0
Dzyuba Sergey
0
Egorov Gennadiy
0
Egorov Igor
0
Egorov Yury
0
Emelyanov Aleksandr
0
Emelyanova Victoria
0
Karpov Nikolay
0
Kirillov Anton
0
Kosarzhevskiy Sergey
0
Kovalchuk Elena
0
Labusova Varvara
0
Malysheva Valeria
0
Nachinkin Oleg
0
Naushkin Nikolai
0
Nikolaev Daniil A.
0
Novikov Andrei A.
0
Rudenko Aleksandra
0
Sharifullin Nuriakhmet
0
Shcherbakov Vladimir M.
0
Sinitskii Gennadii
0
Stepanov Anatoliy
0
Stepanov Valeriy
0
Tumanov Nikolai
0
Vasiliev Mikhail S.
0
Vasilyev Anatoly
0
Yakushkin Nikolai
0
Yusupov Dmitriy
0

Pskov Region Rapid Championship

Export

Pskov Region Rapid Championship

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Pskov Region Rapid Championship

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.