HUN Team League Ch. BAZ Gavel L. Group Round 4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Ch. BAZ Gavel L. Group Round 4
2014-12-21
2014-12-21
Hungary
Cities of BAZ Region

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Ch. BAZ Gavel L. Group Round 4

Rank

Date of round: 2014-12-21
Position Name Score
1.
Bujdoso Barnabas
1.0
2.
Rokonay Szonja
1.0
3.
Homolya Gabor
1.0
4.
Gaspar Lehel
1.0
5.
Bako Bianka
1.0
6.
Mengyan Marton
1.0
7.
Csendi Balazs
1.0
8.
Vanczak Tamas
1.0
9.
Dula Tibor
1.0
10.
Dula Zsolt
1.0
11.
Ivan Istvan
1.0
12.
Dula Istvan
1.0
13.
Szeman Tibor
1.0
14.
Pasztor Lorant
1.0
15.
Hidegh Lajos
1.0
16.
Kemendi Daniel
1.0
17.
Hidegh Gabor
1.0
18.
Komjathi Matyas
1.0
19.
Szuhai Beata Barbara
1.0
20.
Dudas Zoltan
1.0
21.
Vodila Martin Botond
1.0
22.
Baranya Sandor
1.0
23.
Krajnyak Zsofia
1.0
24.
Matyas Imre Dr.
1.0
25.
Kiss Eniko
1.0
26.
Szabo Balint
1.0
27.
Acs Kristof
1.0
28.
Adam Zoltan
1.0
29.
Runda Mate Bence
1.0
30.
Jozsa Ferenc
1.0
31.
Petyko Zoltan
1.0
32.
Banyi Istvan
1.0
33.
Nemeth Tamas
1.0
34.
Vaszlik Istvan
1.0
35.
Szabo Istvan
1.0
36.
Toth Richard
0.5
37.
Szarka Istvan
0.5
38.
Kertesz Zoltan
0.5
39.
K. Veres Istvan
0.5
40.
Bubenko Jozsef
0.5
41.
Vanczak Virag
0.5
42.
Kassay Krisztian
0.5
43.
Pasztor Vanda
0.5
44.
Urban Istvan
0.5
45.
Horvath Laszlo
0.5
46.
Repassy Attila
0.5
47.
Kundrak Gabor
0.5
48.
Rakos Pal
0.5
49.
Ligart Tamas
0.5
50.
Szabo Andrea Erzsebet
0.5
51.
Demeter Andras
0.5
52.
Justyak Gabor
0.5
53.
Molnar Adam
0.5
54.
Suhajda Sandor
0.5
55.
Kiss Zoltan Zsolt
0.5
56.
Laszlo Zoltan
0.5
57.
Janoska Sandor
0.5
58.
Toth Tamas
0.5
59.
Szabo Adam
0.5
60.
Borsodi Gabor
0.5
61.
Nemeth Laszlo
0.5
62.
Bialko Balazs
0.0
63.
Csore Laszlo
0.0
64.
Izso Istvan
0.0
65.
Bujdoso Barnabas Jr.
0.0
66.
Jenet Barnabas
0.0
67.
Burinda Gabor
0.0
68.
Fazekas Milan
0.0
69.
Pribelszky Bence
0.0
70.
Papp Levente
0.0
71.
Landenberger Laszlo
0.0
72.
Lakatos Mark
0.0
73.
Bartus Gabor
0.0
74.
Bela Izabella
0.0
75.
Simon Gabor Laszlo
0.0
76.
Urban Denes
0.0
77.
Bondar Elek Dr.
0.0
78.
Szilvasi Marcell
0.0
79.
Flasko Adam
0.0
80.
Bako Milan
0.0
81.
Bako Martin
0.0
82.
Bibliak Gabor
0.0
83.
Pazmandi Rego
0.0
84.
Csaszar David
0.0
85.
Szoke Tamas
0.0
86.
Berkes Viktor
0.0
87.
Kaloz Andras Bence
0.0
88.
Stift Tamas
0.0
89.
Balogh Geza
0.0
90.
Orban Zoltan
0.0
91.
Kantor Jozsef
0.0
92.
Balogh Farkas
0.0
93.
Kis-Toro Zsolt
0.0
94.
Verebelyi Mate
0.0
95.
Szigeti Mihaly
0.0
96.
Molnar Milan
0.0


HUN Team League Ch. BAZ Gavel L. Group Round 4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Balazs B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tibor D. (0)
Laszlo C. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Zsolt D. (0)
Istvan S. (1698) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Istvan U. (1498)
Zoltan K. (1765) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Laszlo H. (1789)
Istvan K. V. (1843) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Attila R. (1933)
Barnabas B. (1950) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Laszlo L. (2019)
Szonja R. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mark L. (0)
Lehel G. (1387) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Izabella B. (0)
Virag V. (1532) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Pal R. (0)
Marton M. (1774) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Denes U. (1591)
Tamas V. (1868) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marcell S. (1855)
Levente P. (2077) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Gabor H. (2135)
Vanda P. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Richard T. (0)
Istvan I. (1532) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Istvan I. (1510)
Istvan D. (1622) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jr. B. B. (1649)
Tibor S. (1815) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Barnabas J. (1664)
Lorant P. (1933) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gabor B. (1759)
Gabor K. (2166) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jozsef B. (1995)
Gabor B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Gabor H. (0)
Laszlo S. G. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bianka B. (1504)
Lajos H. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Milan F. (1642)
Dr. B. E. (1576) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Balazs C. (1869)
Daniel K. (1873) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bence P. (1931)
Tamas L. (2203) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Krisztian K. (1981)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Erzsebet S. A. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Tamas T. (0)
Milan B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Tamas N. (0)
Andras D. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Adam S. (0)
Gabor J. (1680) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gabor B. (0)
Adam M. (1570) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Laszlo N. (1701)
Botond V. M. (1827) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Milan M. (1865)
David C. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dr. M. I. (0)
Viktor B. (1419) 0.0 0F-1F 0.0 Balint S. (1521)
Sandor B. (1616) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Farkas B. (1733)
Geza B. (1753) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bence R. M. (1905)
Sandor S. (1834) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Zoltan L. (2008)
Jozsef K. (1922) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Zoltan P. (2263)
Zsofia K. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rego P. (0)
Eniko K. (1256) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tamas S. (0)
Kristof A. (1521) 1.0 1F-0F 1.0 Bence K. A. (1457)
Zoltan A. (1858) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tamas S. (1591)
Ferenc J. (1946) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Zoltan O. (1759)
Sandor J. (2099) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Zsolt K. Z. (1917)
Zsolt K. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Matyas K. (0)
Istvan B. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Adam F. (0)
Istvan V. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martin B. (1436)
Istvan S. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gabor B. (1592)
Mate V. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Barbara S. B. (1724)
Mihaly S. (1750) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Zoltan D. (1787)
Table White player Black player
.
Bialko B.
0-1
Dula T.
.
Csore L.
0-1
Dula Z.
.
Szarka I.
0.5-0.5
Urban I.
.
Kertesz Z.
0.5-0.5
Horvath L.
.
K. Veres I.
0.5-0.5
Repassy A.
.
Bujdoso B.
1-0
Landenberger L.
.
Rokonay S.
1-0
Lakatos M.
.
Gaspar L.
1-0
Bela I.
.
Vanczak V.
0.5-0.5
Rakos P.
.
Mengyan M.
1-0
Urban D.
.
Vanczak T.
1-0
Szilvasi M.
.
Papp L.
0-1
Hidegh G.
.
Pasztor V.
0.5-0.5
Toth R.
.
Ivan I.
1-0
Izso I.
.
Dula I.
1-0
Bujdoso B.
.
Szeman T.
1-0
Jenet B.
.
Pasztor L.
1-0
Burinda G.
.
Kundrak G.
0.5-0.5
Bubenko J.
.
Bartus G.
0-1
Homolya G.
.
Simon G.
0-1
Bako B.
.
Hidegh L.
1-0
Fazekas M.
.
Bondar E.
0-1
Csendi B.
.
Kemendi D.
1-0
Pribelszky B.
.
Ligart T.
0.5-0.5
Kassay K.
.
Szabo A.
0.5-0.5
Toth T.
.
Bako M.
0-1
Nemeth T.
.
Demeter A.
0.5-0.5
Szabo A.
.
Justyak G.
0.5-0.5
Borsodi G.
.
Molnar A.
0.5-0.5
Nemeth L.
.
Vodila M.
1-0
Molnar M.
.
Csaszar D.
0-1
Matyas I.
.
Berkes V.
0F-1F
Szabo B.
.
Baranya S.
1-0
Balogh F.
.
Balogh G.
0-1
Runda M.
.
Suhajda S.
0.5-0.5
Laszlo Z.
.
Kantor J.
0-1
Petyko Z.
.
Krajnyak Z.
1-0
Pazmandi R.
.
Kiss E.
1-0
Szoke T.
.
Acs K.
1F-0F
Kaloz A.
.
Adam Z.
1-0
Stift T.
.
Jozsa F.
1-0
Orban Z.
.
Janoska S.
0.5-0.5
Kiss Z.
.
Kis-Toro Z.
0-1
Komjathi M.
.
Banyi I.
1-0
Flasko A.
.
Vaszlik I.
1-0
Bako M.
.
Szabo I.
1-0
Bibliak G.
.
Verebelyi M.
0-1
Szuhai B.
.
Szigeti M.
0-1
Dudas Z.

HUN Team League Ch. BAZ Gavel L. Group Round 4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Petyko Zoltan
2263F
Ligart Tamas
2203F
Kundrak Gabor
2166F
Hidegh Gabor
2135F
Janoska Sandor
2099F
Papp Levente
2077F
Landenberger Laszlo
2019F
Laszlo Zoltan
2008F
Bubenko Jozsef
1995F
Kassay Krisztian
1981F
Bujdoso Barnabas
1950F
Jozsa Ferenc
1946F
Pasztor Lorant
1933F
Repassy Attila
1933F
Pribelszky Bence
1931F
Kantor Jozsef
1922F
Kiss Zoltan Zsolt
1917F
Runda Mate Bence
1905F
Kemendi Daniel
1873F
Csendi Balazs
1869F
Vanczak Tamas
1868F
Molnar Milan
1865F
Adam Zoltan
1858F
Szilvasi Marcell
1855F
K. Veres Istvan
1843F
Suhajda Sandor
1834F
Vodila Martin Botond
1827F
Szeman Tibor
1815F
Horvath Laszlo
1789F
Dudas Zoltan
1787F
Mengyan Marton
1774F
Kertesz Zoltan
1765F
Burinda Gabor
1759F
Orban Zoltan
1759F
Balogh Geza
1753F
Szigeti Mihaly
1750F
Balogh Farkas
1733F
Szuhai Beata Barbara
1724F
Nemeth Laszlo
1701F
Szarka Istvan
1698F
Justyak Gabor
1680F
Jenet Barnabas
1664F
Bujdoso Barnabas Jr.
1649F
Fazekas Milan
1642F
Dula Istvan
1622F
Baranya Sandor
1616F
Bibliak Gabor
1592F
Stift Tamas
1591F
Urban Denes
1591F
Bondar Elek Dr.
1576F
Molnar Adam
1570F
Ivan Istvan
1532F
Vanczak Virag
1532F
Acs Kristof
1521F
Szabo Balint
1521F
Izso Istvan
1510F
Bako Bianka
1504F
Urban Istvan
1498F
Kaloz Andras Bence
1457F
Bako Martin
1436F
Berkes Viktor
1419F
Gaspar Lehel
1387F
Kiss Eniko
1256F
Bako Milan
0
Banyi Istvan
0
Bartus Gabor
0
Bela Izabella
0
Bialko Balazs
0
Borsodi Gabor
0
Csaszar David
0
Csore Laszlo
0
Demeter Andras
0
Dula Tibor
0
Dula Zsolt
0
Flasko Adam
0
Hidegh Lajos
0
Homolya Gabor
0
Kis-Toro Zsolt
0
Komjathi Matyas
0
Krajnyak Zsofia
0
Lakatos Mark
0
Matyas Imre Dr.
0
Nemeth Tamas
0
Pasztor Vanda
0
Pazmandi Rego
0
Rakos Pal
0
Rokonay Szonja
0
Simon Gabor Laszlo
0
Szabo Adam
0
Szabo Andrea Erzsebet
0
Szabo Istvan
0
Szoke Tamas
0
Toth Richard
0
Toth Tamas
0
Vaszlik Istvan
0
Verebelyi Mate
0

HUN Team League Ch. BAZ Gavel L. Group Round 4

Export

HUN Team League Ch. BAZ Gavel L. Group Round 4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Ch. BAZ Gavel L. Group Round 4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.