HUN Team League Ch. BAZ Gavel L. Group Round 6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

HUN Team League Ch. BAZ Gavel L. Group Round 6
2015-02-15
2015-02-15
Hungary
Cities of BAZ Region

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

HUN Team League Ch. BAZ Gavel L. Group Round 6

Rank

Date of round: 2015-02-22
Position Name Score
1.
Skobrak Robertne
1.0
2.
Baranya Sandor
1.0
3.
Stift Tamas
1.0
4.
Balogh Geza
1.0
5.
Suhajda Sandor
1.0
6.
Komjathi Matyas
1.0
7.
Szabo Andrea Erzsebet
1.0
8.
Bako Milan
1.0
9.
Bako Martin
1.0
10.
Rokonay Szonja
1.0
11.
Homolya Gabor
1.0
12.
Gaspar Lehel
1.0
13.
Vanczak Virag
1.0
14.
Fazekas Milan
1.0
15.
Zelena Laszlo
1.0
16.
Mengyan Marton
1.0
17.
Kassay Lilla
1.0
18.
Pribelszky Bence
1.0
19.
Papp Levente
1.0
20.
Kassay Krisztian
1.0
21.
Dula Tibor
1.0
22.
Dula Zsolt
1.0
23.
Ivan Istvan
1.0
24.
Horvath Laszlo
1.0
25.
Repassy Attila
1.0
26.
Pasztor Lorant
1.0
27.
Molnar Milan
1.0
28.
Nanasi-Kocsis Gergely
1.0
29.
Banyi Istvan
1.0
30.
Foldi Kristof
1.0
31.
Szabo Istvan
1.0
32.
Verebelyi Mate
1.0
33.
Heidrich Mate
1.0
34.
Szabo Leon
1.0
35.
Dobai Szabolcs
1.0
36.
Korpa Bence
1.0
37.
Szabo Balint
1.0
38.
Kiss Eniko
1.0
39.
Janoska Sandor
1.0
40.
Jozsa Ferenc
1.0
41.
Runda Mate Bence
1.0
42.
Balogh Farkas
1.0
43.
Acs Kristof
1.0
44.
Justyak Gabor
0.5
45.
Turay Gabor
0.5
46.
Galko Tibor
0.5
47.
Borocz Miklos
0.5
48.
Orban Zoltan
0.5
49.
Kantor Jozsef
0.5
50.
Kundrak Andras
0.5
51.
Nemeth Tamas
0.5
52.
Rakos Pal
0.5
53.
Laszlo Zoltan
0.5
54.
Dudas Bence
0.0
55.
Kakoczky Tamas
0.0
56.
Farkas David
0.0
57.
Dudas Zoltan
0.0
58.
Szuhai Beata Barbara
0.0
59.
Bibliak Gabor
0.0
60.
Szalovszky Viktoria
0.0
61.
Szabo Melinda Jazmin
0.0
62.
Csaszar David
0.0
63.
Szigeti Mihaly
0.0
64.
Bialko Balazs
0.0
65.
Fazekas Bence
0.0
66.
Toth Richard
0.0
67.
Szarka Tamas
0.0
68.
Kollar Csaba
0.0
69.
Icso Tibor
0.0
70.
Izso Istvan
0.0
71.
Bujdoso Barnabas Jr.
0.0
72.
Kertesz Zoltan
0.0
73.
K. Veres Istvan
0.0
74.
Burinda Gabor
0.0
75.
Bubenko Jozsef
0.0
76.
Pasztor Vanda
0.0
77.
Beluscsak Istvan
0.0
78.
Dula Istvan
0.0
79.
Szeman Tibor
0.0
80.
Landenberger Laszlo
0.0
81.
Toth Tamas
0.0
82.
Vaszlik Istvan
0.0
83.
Szabo Adam
0.0
84.
Borsodi Gabor
0.0
85.
Nemeth Laszlo
0.0
86.
Lakatos Mark
0.0
87.
Bartus Gabor
0.0
88.
Bela Izabella
0.0
89.
Simon Gabor Laszlo
0.0
90.
Hatala Gergely Pal
0.0
91.
Hatala Jozsef
0.0
92.
Hidegh Lajos
0.0
93.
Urban Denes
0.0
94.
Bondar Elek Dr.
0.0
95.
Szilvasi Marcell
0.0
96.
Hidegh Gabor
0.0


HUN Team League Ch. BAZ Gavel L. Group Round 6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Gabor B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Balint S. (1587)
Laszlo S. G. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Farkas B. (1714)
Jozsef H. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ferenc J. (1956)
Lajos H. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sandor J. (2094)
Dr. B. E. (1587) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Leon S. (2163)
Gabor H. (2145) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Bence K. (2417)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Eniko K. (1253) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Mark L. (0)
Kristof A. (1521) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Izabella B. (0)
Bence R. M. (1917) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Pal H. G. (0)
Zoltan L. (2003) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Pal R. (0)
Mate H. (2039) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Denes U. (1589)
Szabolcs D. (2225) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marcell S. (1855)
Table White player Black player
.
Bartus G.
0-1
Szabo B.
.
Simon G.
0-1
Balogh F.
.
Hatala J.
0-1
Jozsa F.
.
Hidegh L.
0-1
Janoska S.
.
Bondar E.
0-1
Szabo L.
.
Hidegh G.
0-1
Korpa B.
.
Kiss E.
1-0
Lakatos M.
.
Acs K.
1-0
Bela I.
.
Runda M.
1-0
Hatala G.
.
Laszlo Z.
0.5-0.5
Rakos P.
.
Heidrich M.
1-0
Urban D.
.
Dobai S.
1-0
Szilvasi M.

HUN Team League Ch. BAZ Gavel L. Group Round 6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Korpa Bence
2417F
Dobai Szabolcs
2225F
Szabo Leon
2163F
Hidegh Gabor
2145F
Janoska Sandor
2094F
Kassay Krisztian
2093F
Papp Levente
2063F
Heidrich Mate
2039F
Laszlo Zoltan
2003F
Bubenko Jozsef
1999F
Landenberger Laszlo
1998F
Pribelszky Bence
1962F
Jozsa Ferenc
1956F
Pasztor Lorant
1948F
Kassay Lilla
1938F
Kantor Jozsef
1931F
Repassy Attila
1920F
Runda Mate Bence
1917F
Galko Tibor
1872F
Molnar Milan
1861F
Szilvasi Marcell
1855F
Suhajda Sandor
1829F
K. Veres Istvan
1826F
Szeman Tibor
1822F
Turay Gabor
1819F
Szuhai Beata Barbara
1817F
Zelena Laszlo
1807F
Dudas Zoltan
1793F
Horvath Laszlo
1788F
Burinda Gabor
1768F
Kertesz Zoltan
1766F
Mengyan Marton
1762F
Orban Zoltan
1751F
Balogh Geza
1747F
Szigeti Mihaly
1718F
Balogh Farkas
1714F
Nemeth Laszlo
1694F
Borocz Miklos
1690F
Justyak Gabor
1677F
Fazekas Milan
1637F
Dula Istvan
1630F
Bujdoso Barnabas Jr.
1626F
Baranya Sandor
1621F
Stift Tamas
1607F
Bibliak Gabor
1592F
Urban Denes
1589F
Bondar Elek Dr.
1587F
Szabo Balint
1587F
Ivan Istvan
1556F
Vanczak Virag
1549F
Acs Kristof
1521F
Izso Istvan
1491F
Bako Martin
1436F
Gaspar Lehel
1393F
Kiss Eniko
1253F
Szalovszky Viktoria
1177F
Bako Milan
0
Banyi Istvan
0
Bartus Gabor
0
Bela Izabella
0
Beluscsak Istvan
0
Bialko Balazs
0
Borsodi Gabor
0
Csaszar David
0
Dudas Bence
0
Dula Tibor
0
Dula Zsolt
0
Farkas David
0
Fazekas Bence
0
Foldi Kristof
0
Hatala Gergely Pal
0
Hatala Jozsef
0
Hidegh Lajos
0
Homolya Gabor
0
Icso Tibor
0
Kakoczky Tamas
0
Kollar Csaba
0
Komjathi Matyas
0
Kundrak Andras
0
Lakatos Mark
0
Nanasi-Kocsis Gergely
0
Nemeth Tamas
0
Pasztor Vanda
0
Rakos Pal
0
Rokonay Szonja
0
Simon Gabor Laszlo
0
Skobrak Robertne
0
Szabo Adam
0
Szabo Andrea Erzsebet
0
Szabo Istvan
0
Szabo Melinda Jazmin
0
Szarka Tamas
0
Toth Richard
0
Toth Tamas
0
Vaszlik Istvan
0
Verebelyi Mate
0

HUN Team League Ch. BAZ Gavel L. Group Round 6

Export

HUN Team League Ch. BAZ Gavel L. Group Round 6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

HUN Team League Ch. BAZ Gavel L. Group Round 6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.