23rd CRO Team Ch - II. League West Boys U20

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

23rd CRO Team Ch - II. League West Boys U20
2014-11-22
2014-12-14
Croatia
Rijeka

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

23rd CRO Team Ch - II. League West Boys U20

Rank

Date of round: 2014-12-14
Position Name Score
1.
Dasic Jelena
6.5
2.
Tica Sven
6.0
3.
Klaric Nikolina
6.0
4.
Loncar Matusan Tin
5.5
5.
Vujic Viktorija
5.5
6.
Haidinger Erik
5.0
7.
Radikovic Anamarija
5.0
8.
Mravic Filip
5.0
9.
Cvitan Ena
5.0
10.
Zuteg Dorotea
4.5
11.
Kauzlaric Andrija
4.5
12.
Vujic Agata
4.0
13.
Krajacic Ivona
4.0
14.
Petrovic David
4.0
15.
Sepcic Sabino
3.5
16.
Alavanja Denis
3.5
17.
Posmuga Suzana
3.0
18.
Dasic Lana
2.5
19.
Salkovic Matej
2.5
20.
Dignum Oliver Branko
2.5
21.
Zec Dorijan
2.5
22.
Vesel Gabriel
2.0
23.
Lakovic Mihael
2.0
24.
Preksavec Luka
2.0
25.
Tomljanovic Marin
2.0
26.
Jugovic Petra
1.5
27.
Paunovic David
1.0
28.
Podobnik Eugen
1.0
29.
Baric Oliver
1.0
30.
Uran Erik
1.0
31.
Duda Daniel
1.0
32.
Mikic Josip
0.5
33.
Stipic Daniel
0.5
34.
Katunar Marko
0.5
35.
Duda Dario
0.5
36.
Krmpotic Sanjin
0.0
37.
Kovacic Andrijan
0.0
38.
Jedretic Damian
0.0
39.
Bakija Damjan
0.0
40.
Krmpotic Marko
0.0


23rd CRO Team Ch - II. League West Boys U20

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dario D. (1662) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Ena C. (1815)
Josip M. (0) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Matej S. (0)
Oliver B. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Gabriel V. (0)
Eugen P. (1554) 1.0 0F-1F 1.0 Sanjin K. (0)
Erik U. (1536) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Jelena D. (1705)
Branko D. O. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Tin L. M. (1683)
Luka P. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Denis A. (1801)
Marin T. (1425) 2.0 0-1 2.0 David P. (1551)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dorijan Z. (1561) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Nikolina K. (1551)
Suzana P. (1627) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Daniel D. (1673)
Lana D. (1699) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Filip M. (1795)
Sabino S. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Daniel S. (0)
Agata V. (1550) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Anamarija R. (1420)
Dorotea Z. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Andrija K. (1454)
Erik H. (1379) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Viktorija V. (1555)
Table White player Black player
.
Duda D.
0-1
Cvitan E.
.
Mikic J.
0-1
Salkovic M.
.
Baric O.
0-1
Vesel G.
.
Podobnik E.
0F-1F
Krmpotic S.
.
Uran E.
0.5-0.5
Dasic J.
.
Dignum O.
0-1
Loncar Matusan T.
.
Preksavec L.
0-1
Alavanja D.
.
Tomljanovic M.
0-1
Petrovic D.
.
Zec D.
0-1
Klaric N.
.
Posmuga S.
1-0
Duda D.
.
Dasic L.
0-1
Mravic F.
.
Sepcic S.
1-0
Stipic D.
.
Vujic A.
0-1
Radikovic A.
.
Zuteg D.
0-1
Kauzlaric A.
.
Haidinger E.
1-0
Vujic V.

23rd CRO Team Ch - II. League West Boys U20

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Tica Sven
2243F
Cvitan Ena
1815F
Alavanja Denis
1801F
Mravic Filip
1795F
Dasic Jelena
1705F
Dasic Lana
1699F
Krajacic Ivona
1690F
Loncar Matusan Tin
1683F
Duda Daniel
1673F
Duda Dario
1662F
Posmuga Suzana
1627F
Zec Dorijan
1561F
Vujic Viktorija
1555F
Podobnik Eugen
1554F
Klaric Nikolina
1551F
Petrovic David
1551F
Vujic Agata
1550F
Uran Erik
1536F
Kauzlaric Andrija
1454F
Tomljanovic Marin
1425F
Radikovic Anamarija
1420F
Lakovic Mihael
1396F
Haidinger Erik
1379F
Bakija Damjan
0
Baric Oliver
0
Dignum Oliver Branko
0
Jedretic Damian
0
Jugovic Petra
0
Katunar Marko
0
Kovacic Andrijan
0
Krmpotic Marko
0
Krmpotic Sanjin
0
Mikic Josip
0
Paunovic David
0
Preksavec Luka
0
Salkovic Matej
0
Sepcic Sabino
0
Stipic Daniel
0
Vesel Gabriel
0
Zuteg Dorotea
0

23rd CRO Team Ch - II. League West Boys U20

Export

23rd CRO Team Ch - II. League West Boys U20

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

23rd CRO Team Ch - II. League West Boys U20

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.