Team 2015 - Bourgogne - Part 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2015 - Bourgogne - Part 3
2015-03-14
2015-04-21
France
BRG

Rules

Team
3
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2015 - Bourgogne - Part 3

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Ratisbonne Anthony
3.0
2.
Isorez Jean-Claude
2.0
3.
Liegeois Thomas
2.0
4.
Maronat Didier
2.0
5.
Roussel David
2.0
6.
Boujat Andre
2.0
7.
Perrin Yves
2.0
8.
Vurpas Fanny
2.0
9.
Bletry Pascal
2.0
10.
Chaybani Bahram
2.0
11.
Jacquemard Quentin
2.0
12.
Le Nabour Alain
1.5
13.
Predy Frederic
1.5
14.
Brison Lucas
1.0
15.
Deboeuf Regis
1.0
16.
Cornet Bruno
1.0
17.
Chemier Maxime
1.0
18.
Demure Frederic
1.0
19.
Annosse Aurelien
1.0
20.
Trenteseaux Alain
1.0
21.
Chaton Christophe
1.0
22.
Molin Paul
1.0
23.
Bellanger Guy
1.0
24.
Trellu Michel
1.0
25.
Chambret Matthieu
1.0
26.
Bastien Lilyan
1.0
27.
Lozac'hmeur Yann
1.0
28.
Lassarat Theo
1.0
29.
Simon Thierry
1.0
30.
Desruelle Patrick
0.5
31.
Dutertre Jean-Michel
0.5
32.
Haoua Yanis
0.0
33.
Avondet Jean
0.0
34.
Hivert Regis
0.0
35.
Givry Lionel
0.0
36.
Agius Bernard
0.0
37.
Garrivet Philippe
0.0
38.
Rabian Louis
0.0
39.
Abdallah Hadi
0.0
40.
Vallar Celine
0.0
41.
Pot Jonathan
0.0
42.
Fradin Murielle
0.0
43.
Guinot Michel
0.0
44.
Rosetta Pascal
0.0
45.
Collenot Michel
0.0
46.
Williot Arthur
0.0
47.
Bertin Louise
0.0
48.
Blondiau Colette
0.0
49.
Krizmanic Renato
0.0
50.
Grandemange Michel
0.0


Team 2015 - Bourgogne - Part 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jean A. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Anthony R. (0)
Michel G. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jean-Claude I. (1558)
Bruno C. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Louise B. (0)
Thierry S. (1632) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Christophe C. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maxime C. (1464) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Arthur W. (0)
Bahram C. (1421) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Regis H. (0)
Quentin J. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Jonathan P. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Avondet J.
0-1
Ratisbonne A.
.
Grandemange M.
0-1
Isorez J.
.
Cornet B.
1-0
Bertin L.
.
Simon T.
0-1
Chaton C.
.
Chemier M.
1-0
Williot A.
.
Chaybani B.
1-0
Hivert R.
.
Jacquemard Q.
1-0
Pot J.

Team 2015 - Bourgogne - Part 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Lozac'hmeur Yann
2045F
Le Nabour Alain
1799F
Annosse Aurelien
1736F
Perrin Yves
1711F
Vurpas Fanny
1702F
Brison Lucas
1679F
Simon Thierry
1632F
Bletry Pascal
1630F
Isorez Jean-Claude
1558F
Chemier Maxime
1464F
Chaybani Bahram
1421F
Maronat Didier
1345F
Guinot Michel
1327F
Demure Frederic
1168F
Abdallah Hadi
0
Agius Bernard
0
Avondet Jean
0
Bastien Lilyan
0
Bellanger Guy
0
Bertin Louise
0
Blondiau Colette
0
Boujat Andre
0
Chambret Matthieu
0
Chaton Christophe
0
Collenot Michel
0
Cornet Bruno
0
Deboeuf Regis
0
Desruelle Patrick
0
Dutertre Jean-Michel
0
Fradin Murielle
0
Garrivet Philippe
0
Givry Lionel
0
Grandemange Michel
0
Haoua Yanis
0
Hivert Regis
0
Jacquemard Quentin
0
Krizmanic Renato
0
Lassarat Theo
0
Liegeois Thomas
0
Molin Paul
0
Pot Jonathan
0
Predy Frederic
0
Rabian Louis
0
Ratisbonne Anthony
0
Rosetta Pascal
0
Roussel David
0
Trellu Michel
0
Trenteseaux Alain
0
Vallar Celine
0
Williot Arthur
0

Team 2015 - Bourgogne - Part 3

Export

Team 2015 - Bourgogne - Part 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2015 - Bourgogne - Part 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.