Team 2015 - Dauphine Savoie - Part 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2015 - Dauphine Savoie - Part 3
2015-03-14
2015-04-21
France
DSA

Rules

Team
6
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2015 - Dauphine Savoie - Part 3

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Richard Maxime
5.0
2.
Bernard Berenger
3.0
3.
Remongin Clement
3.0
4.
Gautier Gandhi
3.0
5.
Vuillin Stephane
3.0
6.
Gautier Damien
3.0
7.
Reau Laure-Anne
2.0
8.
Venner Lloyd
2.0
9.
Rouzaud Evan
2.0
10.
Calamotte Jean-Luc
2.0
11.
Pantigny Christophe
2.0
12.
Barbaut Yves
2.0
13.
Da Costa Julien
2.0
14.
Di Gregorio Fabio
2.0
15.
L`hotellier Jean-Luc
2.0
16.
Vrayenne Sebastien
2.0
17.
Le Borgne Jeremy
2.0
18.
Ribaudo Jerome
2.0
19.
Vallot Luc
1.5
20.
Colomb Olivier
1.5
21.
Maizoue Noe
1.0
22.
Gulli Gabriel
1.0
23.
Marin Hanae
1.0
24.
Martin Yanis
1.0
25.
Valette Alain
1.0
26.
Tinland Pascal
1.0
27.
Roche Jean
1.0
28.
Guironnet Gerard
1.0
29.
Fanget Guy
1.0
30.
Rousset Florian
1.0
31.
Bernard Claude
1.0
32.
Brun Remi
1.0
33.
Didier Pierre
1.0
34.
Jacquier Laforge Alexandre
1.0
35.
Chapelant Antonin
1.0
36.
Bardet Alain
1.0
37.
Bosquet Hermine
1.0
38.
Schaerer Marie-Anne
1.0
39.
Rault Antoine
1.0
40.
Bertat Jacques
1.0
41.
Berne Christian
1.0
42.
Grassot Yannick
1.0
43.
Gjuraj Shtjefen
1.0
44.
Gervaux Erick
1.0
45.
Mathon Jeremy
1.0
46.
Chapelant Alexis
1.0
47.
Van Hagen Allard
1.0
48.
Faurite Christophe
1.0
49.
Vieules Jocelyn
1.0
50.
Wambst Arthur
1.0
51.
Giraud Hugues
1.0
52.
Lecointre Gerard
1.0
53.
Balaye Francois
1.0
54.
Le Brun Yves
0.5
55.
Mariat Alain
0.5
56.
Lechevalier Sven
0.5
57.
Le Deuff Frederic
0.5
58.
Rodriguez Alexis
0.5
59.
Carpi Sebastien
0.5
60.
Bouilloux Jordan
0.5
61.
Navarro David
0.5
62.
Bras Jacques
0.0
63.
De Ciocchis Luca
0.0
64.
Fraboschi Deborah
0.0
65.
Maizoue Ulysse
0.0
66.
Berna Patrick
0.0
67.
Bellemain-Minodier Olivier
0.0
68.
Mottaz Attian
0.0
69.
Poizat Claude
0.0
70.
Charrel Jean-Marc
0.0
71.
Tardy Jimmy
0.0
72.
Coppin Michel
0.0
73.
Mottet Quentin
0.0
74.
Bois Samuel
0.0
75.
Gaude Nicolas
0.0
76.
Bensussan Francois
0.0
77.
Gaude Dominique
0.0
78.
Milhoud Nicolas
0.0
79.
Fiscarelli Thomas
0.0
80.
Trabut Andre
0.0
81.
Charon Olivier
0.0
82.
Dumas Herve
0.0
83.
Haueter Patrick
0.0
84.
Reynolds Anthony
0.0
85.
Orard Dominique
0.0
86.
Michel Jerome
0.0
87.
Blanc Nicolas
0.0
88.
Carlier Yolaine
0.0
89.
Guillaume Francois
0.0
90.
Minine Michel
0.0
91.
Maisonneuve Guillaume
0.0
92.
Manthey Benedikt
0.0


Team 2015 - Dauphine Savoie - Part 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maxime R. (1246) 4.0 1-0 0.0 Deborah F. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Table White player Black player
.
Richard M.
1-0
Fraboschi D.

Team 2015 - Dauphine Savoie - Part 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Lechevalier Sven
1922F
L`hotellier Jean-Luc
1869F
Mariat Alain
1775F
Fiscarelli Thomas
1763F
Didier Pierre
1747F
Grassot Yannick
1746F
Le Deuff Frederic
1745F
Bouilloux Jordan
1740F
Schaerer Marie-Anne
1717F
Vrayenne Sebastien
1698F
Guironnet Gerard
1689F
Brun Remi
1684F
Orard Dominique
1659F
Vuillin Stephane
1657F
Vallot Luc
1646F
Minine Michel
1571F
Bensussan Francois
1539F
Michel Jerome
1508F
Balaye Francois
1504F
Bertat Jacques
1474F
Carpi Sebastien
1466F
Charrel Jean-Marc
1452F
Wambst Arthur
1440F
Reynolds Anthony
1426F
Gaude Dominique
1417F
Le Brun Yves
1402F
Di Gregorio Fabio
1367F
Manthey Benedikt
1280F
Bois Samuel
1270F
Rouzaud Evan
1249F
Blanc Nicolas
1247F
Richard Maxime
1246F
Gaude Nicolas
1229F
Reau Laure-Anne
1175F
Bernard Berenger
1089F
Barbaut Yves
0
Bardet Alain
0
Bellemain-Minodier Olivier
0
Berna Patrick
0
Bernard Claude
0
Berne Christian
0
Bosquet Hermine
0
Bras Jacques
0
Calamotte Jean-Luc
0
Carlier Yolaine
0
Chapelant Alexis
0
Chapelant Antonin
0
Charon Olivier
0
Colomb Olivier
0
Coppin Michel
0
Da Costa Julien
0
De Ciocchis Luca
0
Dumas Herve
0
Fanget Guy
0
Faurite Christophe
0
Fraboschi Deborah
0
Gautier Damien
0
Gautier Gandhi
0
Gervaux Erick
0
Giraud Hugues
0
Gjuraj Shtjefen
0
Guillaume Francois
0
Gulli Gabriel
0
Haueter Patrick
0
Jacquier Laforge Alexandre
0
Le Borgne Jeremy
0
Lecointre Gerard
0
Maisonneuve Guillaume
0
Maizoue Noe
0
Maizoue Ulysse
0
Marin Hanae
0
Martin Yanis
0
Mathon Jeremy
0
Milhoud Nicolas
0
Mottaz Attian
0
Mottet Quentin
0
Navarro David
0
Pantigny Christophe
0
Poizat Claude
0
Rault Antoine
0
Remongin Clement
0
Ribaudo Jerome
0
Roche Jean
0
Rodriguez Alexis
0
Rousset Florian
0
Tardy Jimmy
0
Tinland Pascal
0
Trabut Andre
0
Valette Alain
0
Van Hagen Allard
0
Venner Lloyd
0
Vieules Jocelyn
0

Team 2015 - Dauphine Savoie - Part 3

Export

Team 2015 - Dauphine Savoie - Part 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2015 - Dauphine Savoie - Part 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.