Team 2015 - Languedoc - Part 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Team 2015 - Languedoc - Part 3
2015-03-14
2015-04-21
France
LAN

Rules

Team
4
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Team 2015 - Languedoc - Part 3

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Gillot Jean-pierre
4.0
2.
Perrier Damien
4.0
3.
Rosello Patrice
3.0
4.
Pages Thomas
3.0
5.
Crivelle Patrick
3.0
6.
Capel Frederick
3.0
7.
Salvagnac Jean-pierre
3.0
8.
Roussel Eric
3.0
9.
Benbellil Rabah
2.5
10.
Emery Nicolas
2.5
11.
Emery Jean-Michel
2.5
12.
Zakarian Armen
2.5
13.
Pous Vincent
2.0
14.
Vasseur Christophe
2.0
15.
Diomine Thierry
2.0
16.
Razat Romain
2.0
17.
Albouy Charles-Henri
2.0
18.
Chakhbazian Henrik
2.0
19.
Fernandez David
2.0
20.
Bressy Francois
2.0
21.
Van Herk Albert
2.0
22.
Vasseur Pierre
2.0
23.
Gomez Jose
2.0
24.
Rollot Jean-louis
2.0
25.
Lavigne Jean-Baptiste
2.0
26.
Pacini Guillaume
2.0
27.
Manem Patrice
1.5
28.
Lucon Florent
1.5
29.
Fauvel Alexandre
1.5
30.
Salazar Thibault
1.5
31.
Renaux Osmin
1.5
32.
Oules Gerard
1.5
33.
Apap Michel
1.5
34.
Audiat Francois
1.5
35.
Oms Mirella
1.5
36.
Manenc Laurent
1.5
37.
Salvador Thomas
1.5
38.
Bernat Loic
1.5
39.
Gilardi Gerard
1.5
40.
Navarro Yannick
1.0
41.
Jacquemin Jordan
1.0
42.
Denijs Igor
1.0
43.
Chevrier Jacques
1.0
44.
Boyer Mahel
1.0
45.
Garrigos Jean
1.0
46.
Chiffe Lucas
1.0
47.
Fargues Stephanie
1.0
48.
Villaume Philippe
1.0
49.
Czyz Eric
1.0
50.
Valz Nicolas
1.0
51.
Jouhannet Patrick
1.0
52.
Billaut Jean
1.0
53.
De Waal Jacobus
1.0
54.
Caillens-Hisard Lorenzo
1.0
55.
Combes Angelino
1.0
56.
Gomez Antoine
1.0
57.
Saguer Olivier
1.0
58.
Lo Seen Luke
1.0
59.
Hofman Frederic
1.0
60.
Madec Aurelien
1.0
61.
Rollot Nathalie
1.0
62.
Karakozyan Misha
1.0
63.
Desnos Michel
1.0
64.
Grollemund Bertrand
1.0
65.
Jacquemin Patrick
1.0
66.
Guerin Jean-marie
1.0
67.
Petit Michel
1.0
68.
Hachem Taissir
1.0
69.
Hooft Herve
1.0
70.
Saquet Jean Louis
1.0
71.
Eyrard Alain
1.0
72.
Duff Rufus
0.5
73.
Ledoux Alain
0.5
74.
Lemaitre Yves
0.5
75.
Ballester Regis
0.5
76.
Juaneda Didier
0.5
77.
Dlimi Adil
0.5
78.
Brun Gael
0.5
79.
Crowch Dennis
0.5
80.
Dumaisnil Maximilien
0.5
81.
Cavailles Evan
0.5
82.
Kienhuis Werner
0.5
83.
Galibert Cloe
0.0
84.
Jacquemin Nathan
0.0
85.
Bretin Olivier
0.0
86.
Potron Philippe
0.0
87.
Bonnevialle Jean-Francois
0.0
88.
Cord Christine
0.0
89.
Chapuis Carmen
0.0
90.
Quesnot Bonaventure
0.0
91.
Vuillemin Bernard
0.0
92.
Soyer Alexandre
0.0
93.
Rabaste Paul
0.0
94.
Theau-Dutheron Guillaume
0.0
95.
Defrenne Isabelle
0.0
96.
Germain Daniel
0.0
97.
Rocher Bastien
0.0
98.
Maris Alexis
0.0
99.
Nikolaiev Maxime
0.0
100.
David Gerard
0.0
101.
Galibert Eric
0.0
102.
Caballero Francis
0.0
103.
Larche Michel
0.0
104.
Bousquel Michel
0.0
105.
Grand Philippe
0.0
106.
Pepin Guy
0.0
107.
Cervera Gilles
0.0
108.
Rofes Jose
0.0
109.
Shore Brian
0.0
110.
Lacas Pierre-Louis
0.0
111.
Wood Mark
0.0
112.
Boissezon Michel
0.0
113.
Gras Raymond
0.0
114.
Potriquet Daniel
0.0
115.
Kuehne Wolf
0.0
116.
Lajoux Guy
0.0
117.
Desnos Odile
0.0
118.
Czyz Vanessa
0.0
119.
Colleo Guy
0.0
120.
Maidon Yann
0.0


Team 2015 - Languedoc - Part 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniel G. (1304) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Damien P. (1388)
Jean-marie G. (1878) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Jean B. (1693)
Taissir H. (1384) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Thomas P. (1783)
Francois A. (0) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Loic B. (0)
Romain R. (1929) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Patrice R. (1612)
Henrik C. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Thierry D. (1407)
Guillaume P. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Jordan J. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jean-louis R. (1883) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Patrice M. (1643)
Armen Z. (1577) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Angelino C. (1406)
Nicolas E. (1960) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Jean G. (0)
Eric R. (1612) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Gilles C. (1469)
Frederick C. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Charles-Henri A. (1504)
Jean-pierre G. (1794) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Michel A. (1388)
Table White player Black player
.
Germain D.
0-1
Perrier D.
.
Guerin J.
0-1
Billaut J.
.
Hachem T.
0-1
Pages T.
.
Audiat F.
0.5-0.5
Bernat L.
.
Razat R.
0-1
Rosello P.
.
Chakhbazian H.
1-0
Diomine T.
.
Pacini G.
1-0
Jacquemin J.
.
Rollot J.
1-0
Manem P.
.
Zakarian A.
1-0
Combes A.
.
Emery N.
1-0
Garrigos J.
.
Roussel E.
1-0
Cervera G.
.
Capel F.
1-0
Albouy C.
.
Gillot J.
1-0
Apap M.

Team 2015 - Languedoc - Part 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Grollemund Bertrand
2131F
Duff Rufus
2097F
Pous Vincent
2071F
Emery Nicolas
1960F
Gomez Jose
1943F
Razat Romain
1929F
Renaux Osmin
1923F
Vasseur Christophe
1920F
Ledoux Alain
1901F
Rollot Jean-louis
1883F
Guerin Jean-marie
1878F
Ballester Regis
1833F
Eyrard Alain
1830F
Salvagnac Jean-pierre
1830F
Salazar Thibault
1814F
Gillot Jean-pierre
1794F
Quesnot Bonaventure
1793F
Gomez Antoine
1787F
Pages Thomas
1783F
Crivelle Patrick
1763F
Fauvel Alexandre
1744F
Dlimi Adil
1727F
Lo Seen Luke
1723F
Colleo Guy
1720F
Crowch Dennis
1713F
Billaut Jean
1693F
Boissezon Michel
1674F
Saquet Jean Louis
1673F
Manem Patrice
1643F
Chevrier Jacques
1628F
Lavigne Jean-Baptiste
1625F
Benbellil Rabah
1622F
Rosello Patrice
1612F
Roussel Eric
1612F
Kienhuis Werner
1604F
Juaneda Didier
1602F
Hofman Frederic
1593F
Galibert Eric
1578F
Zakarian Armen
1577F
Bressy Francois
1576F
Theau-Dutheron Guillaume
1573F
Desnos Michel
1569F
Villaume Philippe
1554F
Denijs Igor
1548F
Albouy Charles-Henri
1504F
Valz Nicolas
1502F
Van Herk Albert
1500F
Cervera Gilles
1469F
Vuillemin Bernard
1468F
Defrenne Isabelle
1467F
Caballero Francis
1458F
David Gerard
1455F
Fernandez David
1444F
Oms Mirella
1415F
Grand Philippe
1410F
Manenc Laurent
1408F
Diomine Thierry
1407F
Combes Angelino
1406F
De Waal Jacobus
1405F
Apap Michel
1388F
Perrier Damien
1388F
Hachem Taissir
1384F
Emery Jean-Michel
1373F
Lemaitre Yves
1357F
Caillens-Hisard Lorenzo
1352F
Brun Gael
1333F
Cavailles Evan
1330F
Rollot Nathalie
1321F
Germain Daniel
1304F
Petit Michel
1302F
Fargues Stephanie
1278F
Desnos Odile
1231F
Salvador Thomas
1007F
Audiat Francois
0
Bernat Loic
0
Bonnevialle Jean-Francois
0
Bousquel Michel
0
Boyer Mahel
0
Bretin Olivier
0
Capel Frederick
0
Chakhbazian Henrik
0
Chapuis Carmen
0
Chiffe Lucas
0
Cord Christine
0
Czyz Eric
0
Czyz Vanessa
0
Dumaisnil Maximilien
0
Galibert Cloe
0
Garrigos Jean
0
Gilardi Gerard
0
Gras Raymond
0
Hooft Herve
0
Jacquemin Jordan
0
Jacquemin Nathan
0
Jacquemin Patrick
0
Jouhannet Patrick
0
Karakozyan Misha
0
Kuehne Wolf
0
Lacas Pierre-Louis
0
Lajoux Guy
0
Larche Michel
0
Lucon Florent
0
Madec Aurelien
0
Maidon Yann
0
Maris Alexis
0
Navarro Yannick
0
Nikolaiev Maxime
0
Oules Gerard
0
Pacini Guillaume
0
Pepin Guy
0
Potriquet Daniel
0
Potron Philippe
0
Rabaste Paul
0
Rocher Bastien
0
Rofes Jose
0
Saguer Olivier
0
Shore Brian
0
Soyer Alexandre
0
Vasseur Pierre
0
Wood Mark
0

Team 2015 - Languedoc - Part 3

Export

Team 2015 - Languedoc - Part 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Team 2015 - Languedoc - Part 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.