Cup Stage Rapid Memorial Gapizova

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cup Stage Rapid Memorial Gapizova
2014-10-24
2014-10-27
Russia
Izberbash

Rules

Swiss
11
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cup Stage Rapid Memorial Gapizova

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Evdokimov Alexander A.
9.0
2.
Dzhakaev Dzhakay
8.5
3.
Kardashev Kamil
8.0
4.
Kovanova Baira
8.0
5.
Kapov Albert
8.0
6.
Kozak Alexander
8.0
7.
Musalov Ruslan
8.0
8.
Skorchenko Dmitriy
7.5
9.
Karmov Mazhmudin
7.5
10.
Kairov Batyr
7.5
11.
Galkin Alexander
7.5
12.
Ivlev Aleksey
7.0
13.
Guseynov Ruslan
7.0
14.
Bykov Egor
7.0
15.
Bykova Anastasia
7.0
16.
Eraschenkov Denis
7.0
17.
Magomedov Rashid
7.0
18.
Taimaskhanov Kharun
7.0
19.
Rozhko Dmitry
7.0
20.
Abaev Zaindi
7.0
21.
Magomedov Ibragim
7.0
22.
Bariyev Tata
7.0
23.
Kamadadze Zviad
6.5
24.
Dikinov Alim
6.5
25.
Basiev Valeriy P.
6.5
26.
Suleymanov Suleyman
6.5
27.
Umalaev Ahmed
6.5
28.
Omarov Nurmagomed
6.0
29.
Shuaypov Dibirgadzhi
6.0
30.
Mamedov Sirazhudin
6.0
31.
Abakarova Amina
6.0
32.
Ramazanov Arsen
6.0
33.
Murtazaliev Artur
6.0
34.
Temirkanov David
6.0
35.
Adamov Adam
6.0
36.
Isembaev Bilal
6.0
37.
Elmirzoev Elmirza
6.0
38.
Ektova Elena
6.0
39.
Bocharova Ulyana
5.5
40.
Kamaev Dzhabrail
5.5
41.
Magomedov Ali
5.5
42.
Magomedov Abdula
5.5
43.
Mamedov Magomedali
5.5
44.
Mamedov Renat
5.5
45.
Guseynov Sadula
5.5
46.
Abilov Abdulgamit
5.5
47.
Khasbulatov Akhmad
5.0
48.
Kim Pavel.
5.0
49.
Esenaev Taslim
5.0
50.
Magomedov Eldar
5.0
51.
Lorsanov Turpal
5.0
52.
Kurbanov Magametkamil
5.0
53.
Muhastanov Gasan
5.0
54.
Gasretov Kazimagomed
5.0
55.
Alibekov Gazban
5.0
56.
Gadziev Abubakar
5.0
57.
Gamidov Gitin-Magomed
5.0
58.
Yusupov Akhmed
4.5
59.
Seradjudinov Israpil
4.5
60.
Aliev Rashid
4.5
61.
Aliev Rizvan
4.5
62.
Shalaev Gamzatbek
4.5
63.
Abutalimov Ruslan
4.0
64.
Bagandov Bagand
4.0
65.
Karchaev Rustam
4.0
66.
Magomedov Seradzudin
4.0
67.
Dibirova Suzana
4.0
68.
Almashanov Djabrail
4.0
69.
Osmanov Zaurbek
4.0
70.
Shevela Alexander
3.5
71.
Bzhakhova Ludmila
3.5
72.
Magomedova Saida
3.0
73.
Omarov Omar
3.0
74.
Mutalimov Musalim
3.0
75.
Magomedov Abdulkadyr
3.0
76.
Vulakh Valeri
3.0
77.
Kamaeva Dzhamilya
3.0
78.
Magomedov Magomed
2.5
79.
Isaev Karimula
2.5
80.
Apsheva Laura
2.0
81.
Kaziev Murad
2.0
82.
Dzamalutdinov Dzamalutdin
2.0
83.
Aliev Gadzi
2.0
84.
Apsheva Karina
2.0
85.
Dadaev Shamil
2.0
86.
Shakhmardanov Nazim
1.5
87.
Bagandov Kurban
1.5
88.
Bagandov Sagid
1.0
89.
Dibirova Nazira
0.5


Cup Stage Rapid Memorial Gapizova

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Nazim S. (0) 1.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Magomed M. (0)
Laura A. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Dzhamilya K. (0)
Murad K. (0) 2.0 0-1 3.0 Djabrail A. (0)
Zaurbek O. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Abubakar G. (0)
Omar O. (0) 3.0 0-1 4.0 Gitin-Magomed G. (0)
Israpil S. (0) 4.5 0-1 2.5 Alexander S. (0)
Rizvan A. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Magomedali M. (0)
Suzana D. (0) 4.0 0-1 5.0 Elmirza E. (0)
Kazimagomed G. (0) 4.0 1-0 3.0 Valeri V. (0)
Eldar M. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Amina A. (0)
Turpal L. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Rustam K. (0)
Pavel. K. (1914) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Bilal I. (1930)
Dzhabrail K. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Akhmed Y. (0)
Ulyana B. (1780) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Rashid A. (0)
Renat M. (1775) 4.5 1-0 5.0 Taslim E. (0)
Abdula M. (0) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Suleyman S. (0)
Gamzatbek S. (0) 4.5 0-1 5.5 Alim D. (0)
Adam A. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Magametkamil K. (1980)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Artur M. (0) 6.0 0-1 5.5 P. B. V. (2012)
Arsen R. (0) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Gazban A. (0)
Dibirgadzhi S. (0) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Kharun T. (1952)
Zviad K. (2198) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Ali M. (2040)
Rashid M. (2209) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Elena E. (1829)
Egor B. (2118) 6.0 1-0 5.0 Gasan M. (0)
Zaindi A. (0) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Anastasia B. (2161)
Ibragim M. (2216) 6.0 1-0 5.0 Akhmad K. (0)
Aleksey I. (2200) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Nurmagomed O. (0)
Denis E. (2402) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Tata B. (2265)
David T. (2262) 5.0 1-0 6.0 Sirazhudin M. (0)
Mazhmudin K. (2162) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Ahmed U. (0)
Batyr K. (2254) 7.0 0.5-0.5 7.0 Dmitriy S. (2498)
Alexander G. (2611) 7.5 0-1 7.0 Ruslan M. (2352)
Baira K. (2399) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Dmitry R. (2343)
Albert K. (2218) 8.0 0-1 8.0 A. E. A. (2538)
Alexander K. (2311) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Ruslan G. (2249)
Dzhakay D. (2494) 8.0 0.5-0.5 7.5 Kamil K. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Shakhmardanov N.
0.5-0.5
Magomedov M.
.
Apsheva L.
0-1
Kamaeva D.
.
Kaziev M.
0-1
Almashanov D.
.
Osmanov Z.
0-1
Gadziev A.
.
Omarov O.
0-1
Gamidov G.
.
Seradjudinov I.
0-1
Shevela A.
.
Aliev R.
0-1
Mamedov M.
.
Dibirova S.
0-1
Elmirzoev E.
.
Gasretov K.
1-0
Vulakh V.
.
Magomedov E.
0-1
Abakarova A.
.
Lorsanov T.
1-0
Karchaev R.
.
Kim P.
0-1
Isembaev B.
.
Kamaev D.
1-0
Yusupov A.
.
Bocharova U.
1-0
Aliev R.
.
Mamedov R.
1-0
Esenaev T.
.
Magomedov A.
0-1
Suleymanov S.
.
Shalaev G.
0-1
Dikinov A.
.
Adamov A.
1-0
Kurbanov M.
.
Murtazaliev A.
0-1
Basiev V.
.
Ramazanov A.
1-0
Alibekov G.
.
Shuaypov D.
0-1
Taimaskhanov K.
.
Kamadadze Z.
1-0
Magomedov A.
.
Magomedov R.
1-0
Ektova E.
.
Bykov E.
1-0
Muhastanov G.
.
Abaev Z.
0.5-0.5
Bykova A.
.
Magomedov I.
1-0
Khasbulatov A.
.
Ivlev A.
1-0
Omarov N.
.
Eraschenkov D.
0.5-0.5
Bariyev T.
.
Temirkanov D.
1-0
Mamedov S.
.
Karmov M.
1-0
Umalaev A.
.
Kairov B.
0.5-0.5
Skorchenko D.
.
Galkin A.
0-1
Musalov R.
.
Kovanova B.
1-0
Rozhko D.
.
Kapov A.
0-1
Evdokimov A.
.
Kozak A.
1-0
Guseynov R.
.
Dzhakaev D.
0.5-0.5
Kardashev K.

Cup Stage Rapid Memorial Gapizova

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Galkin Alexander
2611F
Evdokimov Alexander A.
2538F
Skorchenko Dmitriy
2498F
Dzhakaev Dzhakay
2494F
Eraschenkov Denis
2402F
Kovanova Baira
2399F
Musalov Ruslan
2352F
Rozhko Dmitry
2343F
Kozak Alexander
2311F
Bariyev Tata
2265F
Temirkanov David
2262F
Kairov Batyr
2254F
Guseynov Ruslan
2249F
Kapov Albert
2218F
Magomedov Ibragim
2216F
Magomedov Rashid
2209F
Ivlev Aleksey
2200F
Kamadadze Zviad
2198F
Karmov Mazhmudin
2162F
Bykova Anastasia
2161F
Bykov Egor
2118F
Magomedov Ali
2040F
Basiev Valeriy P.
2012F
Kurbanov Magametkamil
1980F
Taimaskhanov Kharun
1952F
Isembaev Bilal
1930F
Kim Pavel.
1914F
Ektova Elena
1829F
Bocharova Ulyana
1780F
Mamedov Renat
1775F
Bzhakhova Ludmila
1652F
Abaev Zaindi
0
Abakarova Amina
0
Abilov Abdulgamit
0
Abutalimov Ruslan
0
Adamov Adam
0
Alibekov Gazban
0
Aliev Gadzi
0
Aliev Rashid
0
Aliev Rizvan
0
Almashanov Djabrail
0
Apsheva Karina
0
Apsheva Laura
0
Bagandov Bagand
0
Bagandov Kurban
0
Bagandov Sagid
0
Dadaev Shamil
0
Dibirova Nazira
0
Dibirova Suzana
0
Dikinov Alim
0
Dzamalutdinov Dzamalutdin
0
Elmirzoev Elmirza
0
Esenaev Taslim
0
Gadziev Abubakar
0
Gamidov Gitin-Magomed
0
Gasretov Kazimagomed
0
Guseynov Sadula
0
Isaev Karimula
0
Kamaeva Dzhamilya
0
Kamaev Dzhabrail
0
Karchaev Rustam
0
Kardashev Kamil
0
Kaziev Murad
0
Khasbulatov Akhmad
0
Lorsanov Turpal
0
Magomedov Abdula
0
Magomedov Abdulkadyr
0
Magomedova Saida
0
Magomedov Eldar
0
Magomedov Magomed
0
Magomedov Seradzudin
0
Mamedov Magomedali
0
Mamedov Sirazhudin
0
Muhastanov Gasan
0
Murtazaliev Artur
0
Mutalimov Musalim
0
Omarov Nurmagomed
0
Omarov Omar
0
Osmanov Zaurbek
0
Ramazanov Arsen
0
Seradjudinov Israpil
0
Shakhmardanov Nazim
0
Shalaev Gamzatbek
0
Shevela Alexander
0
Shuaypov Dibirgadzhi
0
Suleymanov Suleyman
0
Umalaev Ahmed
0
Vulakh Valeri
0
Yusupov Akhmed
0

Cup Stage Rapid Memorial Gapizova

Export

Cup Stage Rapid Memorial Gapizova

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cup Stage Rapid Memorial Gapizova

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.