Norwegian Eastern league 2014-2015 1. division round 6-7 finish

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Norwegian Eastern league 2014-2015 1. division round 6-7 finish
2015-03-07
2015-03-08
Norway
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Norwegian Eastern league 2014-2015 1. division round 6-7 finish

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Rukovci Shemsi
2.0
2.
Rishovd Svein
2.0
3.
Dyrdal Arnbjorn
2.0
4.
Henriksen Geir I
1.5
5.
Guddahl Viggo
1.5
6.
Breivik Lars
1.5
7.
Lunde Sigmund
1.5
8.
Haugli Petter
1.5
9.
Strand Kjetil
1.5
10.
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
1.5
11.
Thanke Bror
1.5
12.
Harstad Christian
1.0
13.
Cengija Vanja
1.0
14.
Elseth Roar
1.0
15.
Kristiansen Tor
1.0
16.
Egede-Nissen Bjorn
1.0
17.
Myhrvold Rune
1.0
18.
Johansen Paul
1.0
19.
Henriksen Ulf Vidar
1.0
20.
Kvamme Roy
1.0
21.
Lund Elin Teresa Stensrud
1.0
22.
Myrstad Odd Magnus
1.0
23.
Lindblom Roar
1.0
24.
Radojicic Aleksandar
1.0
25.
Persson Mats
1.0
26.
Stubberud Ornulf
0.5
27.
Bentsen Oyvind
0.5
28.
Stray Gunnar
0.5
29.
Snellingen Jorn
0.5
30.
Lilleseth Eivind
0.5
31.
Ulvnes Roar
0.5
32.
Christensen Kjeld
0.5
33.
Lund Arne-Birger
0.5
34.
Tanem Kristian
0.5
35.
Hamre Einar
0.5
36.
Storesund Henrik
0.5
37.
Olsen Robin
0.5
38.
Pedersen Jarle
0.0
39.
Moseng Geir
0.0
40.
Solem Trond
0.0
41.
Wibe Per H.
0.0
42.
Johansen Oivind
0.0
43.
Kongevold Hans-Inge
0.0
44.
Lien Kjell Hakon
0.0
45.
Haga Halvor
0.0
46.
Utseth Mikhail
0.0
47.
Nilsen Martin
0.0
48.
Halvorsen Erlend
0.0
49.
Fjellengen Bard
0.0
50.
Osttveit Martin
0.0


Norwegian Eastern league 2014-2015 1. division round 6-7 finish

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Martin N. (2025) 0 0-1 0.5 Garberg T. A. (2041)
Bard F. (1751) 0 0-1 1.0 Arnbjorn D. (2090)
Arne-Birger L. (2077) 0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Viggo G. (2074)
Einar H. (1916) 0 0.5-0.5 0 Kjeld C. (1972)
Henrik S. (2007) 0 0.5-0.5 0.0 Roar U. (2039)
Gunnar S. (2065) 0.5 0-1 0.5 I H. G. (2190)
Eivind L. (1733) 0.0 0.5-0.5 0 Kristian T. (0)
Mats P. (2257) 0 1-0 0.0 Trond S. (2244)
Tor K. (2163) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0 Robin O. (2030)
Rune M. (2217) 0.0 1-0 0.5 Oyvind B. (2098)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Aleksandar R. (1997) 0 1-0 0 Erlend H. (0)
Roy K. (2100) 0.5 0.5-0.5 1.0 Sigmund L. (1894)
Stensrud L. E. T. (1936) 0.0 1-0 0.0 H. W. P. (1800)
Magnus M. O. (2081) 1.0 0-1 0.5 Kjetil S. (2037)
Roar L. (1834) 0.0 1-0 0.0 Halvor H. (2012)
Lars B. (2237) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Petter H. (2247)
Bror T. (2146) 0.5 1-0 0 Martin O. (2065)
Shemsi R. (0) 1.0 1-0 0.0 Hakon L. K. (2071)
Svein R. (2029) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bjorn E. (2042)
Table White player Black player
.
Nilsen M.
0-1
Tryggestad A.
.
Fjellengen B.
0-1
Dyrdal A.
.
Lund A.
0.5-0.5
Guddahl V.
.
Hamre E.
0.5-0.5
Christensen K.
.
Storesund H.
0.5-0.5
Ulvnes R.
.
Stray G.
0-1
Henriksen G.
.
Lilleseth E.
0.5-0.5
Tanem K.
.
Persson M.
1-0
Solem T.
.
Kristiansen T.
0.5-0.5
Olsen R.
.
Myhrvold R.
1-0
Bentsen O.
.
Radojicic A.
1-0
Halvorsen E.
.
Kvamme R.
0.5-0.5
Lunde S.
.
Lund E.
1-0
Wibe P.
.
Myrstad O.
0-1
Strand K.
.
Lindblom R.
1-0
Haga H.
.
Breivik L.
0.5-0.5
Haugli P.
.
Thanke B.
1-0
Osttveit M.
.
Rukovci S.
1-0
Lien K.
.
Rishovd S.
1-0
Egede-Nissen B.

Norwegian Eastern league 2014-2015 1. division round 6-7 finish

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Elseth Roar
2325F
Stubberud Ornulf
2308F
Persson Mats
2257F
Cengija Vanja
2254F
Haugli Petter
2247F
Solem Trond
2244F
Breivik Lars
2237F
Myhrvold Rune
2217F
Henriksen Geir I
2190F
Johansen Oivind
2183F
Kristiansen Tor
2163F
Thanke Bror
2146F
Johansen Paul
2128F
Kvamme Roy
2100F
Bentsen Oyvind
2098F
Dyrdal Arnbjorn
2090F
Myrstad Odd Magnus
2081F
Lund Arne-Birger
2077F
Guddahl Viggo
2074F
Lien Kjell Hakon
2071F
Osttveit Martin
2065F
Stray Gunnar
2065F
Kongevold Hans-Inge
2049F
Egede-Nissen Bjorn
2042F
Tryggestad Andreas Garberg
2041F
Ulvnes Roar
2039F
Strand Kjetil
2037F
Snellingen Jorn
2034F
Olsen Robin
2030F
Rishovd Svein
2029F
Nilsen Martin
2025F
Moseng Geir
2014F
Haga Halvor
2012F
Storesund Henrik
2007F
Radojicic Aleksandar
1997F
Christensen Kjeld
1972F
Harstad Christian
1951F
Lund Elin Teresa Stensrud
1936F
Hamre Einar
1916F
Lunde Sigmund
1894F
Lindblom Roar
1834F
Wibe Per H.
1800F
Fjellengen Bard
1751F
Lilleseth Eivind
1733F
Utseth Mikhail
1648F
Halvorsen Erlend
0
Henriksen Ulf Vidar
0
Pedersen Jarle
0
Rukovci Shemsi
0
Tanem Kristian
0

Norwegian Eastern league 2014-2015 1. division round 6-7 finish

Export

Norwegian Eastern league 2014-2015 1. division round 6-7 finish

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Norwegian Eastern league 2014-2015 1. division round 6-7 finish

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.