SouthFR Chmp. 2014 Juniors B-17

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

SouthFR Chmp. 2014 Juniors B-17
2014-11-02
2014-11-10
Russia
Krasnodar

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

SouthFR Chmp. 2014 Juniors B-17

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Akmalov Daniil
7.5
2.
Gunchenko Vadim
7.5
3.
Pak Oleg
6.5
4.
Baranov Kirill
6.0
5.
Tkachenko Evgeny
6.0
6.
Indzhiev Aldar
5.5
7.
Marchenko Nikolay
5.5
8.
Dektiarov Yaroslav
5.0
9.
Panosian Tigran
5.0
10.
Soldatenko Maksim
5.0
11.
Maltsevskiy Nikolay
5.0
12.
Verkholantsev Sergey
5.0
13.
Pashkin Nikita
4.5
14.
Tkachenko Ivan
4.5
15.
Sbytov Oleg
4.5
16.
Dub Roman
4.5
17.
Mezhov Dmitriy
4.0
18.
Puchko Nikolay
4.0
19.
Khachegogu Shamil
4.0
20.
Akavets Vladislav
4.0
21.
Kesov Artem
3.5
22.
Malyshev Kirill
3.0
23.
Bubenko Igor
3.0
24.
Zubkov Daniil
3.0
25.
Boyko Gleb
3.0
26.
Emelyanenko Vitalii
2.5
27.
Sokolov Daniil
2.5
28.
Lazarev Rodion
0.5
29.
Kiselev Nikolay
0.5


SouthFR Chmp. 2014 Juniors B-17

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rodion L. (0) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Daniil S. (0)
Vitalii E. (1511) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Kirill M. (0)
Igor B. (1703) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Nikolay K. (0)
Dmitriy M. (1550) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Tigran P. (1654)
Nikolay P. (1871) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Gleb B. (1756)
Vladislav A. (1989) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Roman D. (0)
Nikita P. (1570) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Shamil K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ivan T. (1716) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Aldar I. (1920)
Sergey V. (1773) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Daniil Z. (1650)
Nikolay M. (2015) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Oleg S. (1822)
Kirill B. (1847) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Yaroslav D. (1755)
Oleg P. (1917) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Evgeny T. (1862)
Vadim G. (2104) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Maksim S. (1797)
Daniil A. (1962) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Nikolay M. (1705)
Table White player Black player
.
Lazarev R.
0-1
Sokolov D.
.
Emelyanenko V.
0.5-0.5
Malyshev K.
.
Bubenko I.
1-0
Kiselev N.
.
Mezhov D.
0-1
Panosian T.
.
Puchko N.
0.5-0.5
Boyko G.
.
Akavets V.
0-1
Dub R.
.
Pashkin N.
0.5-0.5
Khachegogu S.
.
Tkachenko I.
0-1
Indzhiev A.
.
Verkholantsev S.
1-0
Zubkov D.
.
Marchenko N.
1-0
Sbytov O.
.
Baranov K.
1-0
Dektiarov Y.
.
Pak O.
0.5-0.5
Tkachenko E.
.
Gunchenko V.
1-0
Soldatenko M.
.
Akmalov D.
1-0
Maltsevskiy N.

SouthFR Chmp. 2014 Juniors B-17

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gunchenko Vadim
2104F
Marchenko Nikolay
2015F
Akavets Vladislav
1989F
Akmalov Daniil
1962F
Indzhiev Aldar
1920F
Pak Oleg
1917F
Puchko Nikolay
1871F
Tkachenko Evgeny
1862F
Baranov Kirill
1847F
Sbytov Oleg
1822F
Soldatenko Maksim
1797F
Verkholantsev Sergey
1773F
Boyko Gleb
1756F
Dektiarov Yaroslav
1755F
Kesov Artem
1741F
Tkachenko Ivan
1716F
Maltsevskiy Nikolay
1705F
Bubenko Igor
1703F
Panosian Tigran
1654F
Zubkov Daniil
1650F
Pashkin Nikita
1570F
Mezhov Dmitriy
1550F
Emelyanenko Vitalii
1511F
Dub Roman
0
Khachegogu Shamil
0
Kiselev Nikolay
0
Lazarev Rodion
0
Malyshev Kirill
0
Sokolov Daniil
0

SouthFR Chmp. 2014 Juniors B-17

Export

SouthFR Chmp. 2014 Juniors B-17

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

SouthFR Chmp. 2014 Juniors B-17

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.