SPb Champ. 2014 Boys U15 Semifinal

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

SPb Champ. 2014 Boys U15 Semifinal
2014-11-02
2014-11-08
Russian Federation
St. Petersburg

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

SPb Champ. 2014 Boys U15 Semifinal

Rank

Date of round: 2014-11-08
Position Name Score
1.
Yaroslavtsev Artem
6.0
2.
Shilov Roman
5.5
3.
Ivanov Evgeniy
5.5
4.
Martirosyan Grant
5.0
5.
Smirnov Dmitrii
5.0
6.
Lemeshev Roman
5.0
7.
Gatalov Dmitriy
5.0
8.
Kobenko Vladislav
5.0
9.
Fortovov Aleksandr
5.0
10.
Shevtsov Mikhail
4.5
11.
Sudakov Evgeny
4.5
12.
Engelgardt Ivan
4.5
13.
Enikeev Rinat
4.0
14.
Churilov Georgy
4.0
15.
Gorbachenko Daniil
4.0
16.
Efimenko Aleksandr
4.0
17.
Mezhis Dmitrii
4.0
18.
Kovalevskiy Oleg
4.0
19.
Svetlitskii Konstantin
4.0
20.
Panov Stanislav
4.0
21.
Kozyakov Andrey
4.0
22.
Urbanevich Daniil
4.0
23.
Kukushkin Viktor
4.0
24.
Levdansky Alexey
4.0
25.
Nechayev Igor
4.0
26.
Belishev Antoniy
4.0
27.
Lepikhov Sergey
3.5
28.
Mednik Boris
3.5
29.
Kungurov Fedor
3.5
30.
Shilov Michael
3.0
31.
Komarov Ivan
3.0
32.
Akopian Agasi
3.0
33.
Granitcyn Mikhail
3.0
34.
Barsuk Petr
3.0
35.
Sarmusokov Ismoil
3.0
36.
Afti Aleksandr
3.0
37.
Gudkin Artur
3.0
38.
Novitckii Andrei
3.0
39.
Sizykh Nikita
3.0
40.
Lutsenko Mikhail
3.0
41.
Sergeyev Nikita
2.5
42.
Suleumanov Ruslan
2.5
43.
Smirnov Vyacheslav A
2.0
44.
Tuzyak Maksim
2.0
45.
Sechko Vladimir
2.0
46.
Shkarupa Ilia
2.0
47.
Vitiuk Vladislav
1.5
48.
Spitsyn Vadim
1.5
49.
Nikitin Ruslan
1.0
50.
Rudikov Dmitry
1.0
51.
Vaneev Alexei
1.0
52.
Guralyuk Grigoriy
1.0
53.
Zverev Iurii
1.0


SPb Champ. 2014 Boys U15 Semifinal

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexei V. (0) 1.0 0-1 2.0 Petr B. (0)
Vladimir S. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.5 Vadim S. (0)
Vladislav V. (0) 1.5 0-1 2.5 Sergey L. (0)
Mikhail G. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Alexey L. (1711)
Agasi A. (1621) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Ilia S. (0)
Michael S. (0) 2.0 1-0 1.0 Iurii Z. (0)
Artur G. (1728) 3.0 0-1 3.5 Mikhail S. (0)
Ismoil S. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 A S. V. (0)
Andrei N. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Maksim T. (0)
Mikhail L. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Rinat E. (1413)
Boris M. (1632) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Ruslan S. (0)
Fedor K. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Nikita S. (0)
Antoniy B. (1564) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Ivan K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Daniil G. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Nikita S. (0)
Oleg K. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Aleksandr A. (1516)
Dmitrii M. (1592) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Stanislav P. (0)
Viktor K. (1569) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Dmitriy G. (1746)
Georgy C. (1634) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Igor N. (0)
Ivan E. (1707) 3.5 1-0 4.0 Konstantin S. (0)
Evgeny S. (0) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Roman S. (1674)
Dmitrii S. (1657) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Andrey K. (0)
Grant M. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Daniil U. (1598)
Vladislav K. (1545) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Aleksandr E. (1690)
Evgeniy I. (0) 5.0 0.5-0.5 4.5 Roman L. (1645)
Artem Y. (1865) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Aleksandr F. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Vaneev A.
0-1
Barsuk P.
.
Sechko V.
1-0
Spitsyn V.
.
Vitiuk V.
0-1
Lepikhov S.
.
Granitcyn M.
0-1
Levdansky A.
.
Akopian A.
1-0
Shkarupa I.
.
Shilov M.
1-0
Zverev I.
.
Gudkin A.
0-1
Shevtsov M.
.
Sarmusokov I.
1-0
Smirnov V.
.
Novitckii A.
0.5-0.5
Tuzyak M.
.
Lutsenko M.
0-1
Enikeev R.
.
Mednik B.
1-0
Suleumanov R.
.
Kungurov F.
1-0
Sergeyev N.
.
Belishev A.
1-0
Komarov I.
.
Gorbachenko D.
1-0
Sizykh N.
.
Kovalevskiy O.
1-0
Afti A.
.
Mezhis D.
0.5-0.5
Panov S.
.
Kukushkin V.
0-1
Gatalov D.
.
Churilov G.
0.5-0.5
Nechayev I.
.
Engelgardt I.
1-0
Svetlitskii K.
.
Sudakov E.
0-1
Shilov R.
.
Smirnov D.
1-0
Kozyakov A.
.
Martirosyan G.
1-0
Urbanevich D.
.
Kobenko V.
1-0
Efimenko A.
.
Ivanov E.
0.5-0.5
Lemeshev R.
.
Yaroslavtsev A.
1-0
Fortovov A.

SPb Champ. 2014 Boys U15 Semifinal

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Yaroslavtsev Artem
1865F
Gatalov Dmitriy
1746F
Gudkin Artur
1728F
Levdansky Alexey
1711F
Engelgardt Ivan
1707F
Efimenko Aleksandr
1690F
Shilov Roman
1674F
Smirnov Dmitrii
1657F
Lemeshev Roman
1645F
Churilov Georgy
1634F
Mednik Boris
1632F
Akopian Agasi
1621F
Urbanevich Daniil
1598F
Mezhis Dmitrii
1592F
Kukushkin Viktor
1569F
Belishev Antoniy
1564F
Kobenko Vladislav
1545F
Afti Aleksandr
1516F
Enikeev Rinat
1413F
Barsuk Petr
0
Fortovov Aleksandr
0
Gorbachenko Daniil
0
Granitcyn Mikhail
0
Guralyuk Grigoriy
0
Ivanov Evgeniy
0
Komarov Ivan
0
Kovalevskiy Oleg
0
Kozyakov Andrey
0
Kungurov Fedor
0
Lepikhov Sergey
0
Lutsenko Mikhail
0
Martirosyan Grant
0
Nechayev Igor
0
Nikitin Ruslan
0
Novitckii Andrei
0
Panov Stanislav
0
Rudikov Dmitry
0
Sarmusokov Ismoil
0
Sechko Vladimir
0
Sergeyev Nikita
0
Shevtsov Mikhail
0
Shilov Michael
0
Shkarupa Ilia
0
Sizykh Nikita
0
Smirnov Vyacheslav A
0
Spitsyn Vadim
0
Sudakov Evgeny
0
Suleumanov Ruslan
0
Svetlitskii Konstantin
0
Tuzyak Maksim
0
Vaneev Alexei
0
Vitiuk Vladislav
0
Zverev Iurii
0

SPb Champ. 2014 Boys U15 Semifinal

Export

SPb Champ. 2014 Boys U15 Semifinal

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

SPb Champ. 2014 Boys U15 Semifinal

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.