III Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2014 Rapid 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

III Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2014 Rapid 3
2014-11-16
2014-11-16
Russia
Chelyabinsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

III Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2014 Rapid 3

Rank

Date of round: 2014-11-16
Position Name Score
1.
Kozirev Alexander
7.5
2.
Gutenev Alexander
7.5
3.
Vaseptsov Maxim
7.5
4.
Matveev Stanislav
7.0
5.
Fesenko Vitaly
6.5
6.
Mokin Nikolai
6.5
7.
Kondrin Alexander
6.5
8.
Bashkov Viacheslav
6.5
9.
Bryushinin Alexander
6.5
10.
Zangirov Yan
6.0
11.
Vanishvili Mari
6.0
12.
Shurunov Arseny
6.0
13.
Safronov Sergey
6.0
14.
Matsenko Andrei
6.0
15.
Kogan Alexander A.
6.0
16.
Shurunov Andrei
6.0
17.
Panov Maksim
6.0
18.
Suslova Alena
6.0
19.
Akst Ilia
6.0
20.
Tangatarov Timur
5.5
21.
Kurmashov Zarif
5.5
22.
Araslanov Farid
5.5
23.
Pauli Stanislav
5.5
24.
Makeev Nikolay
5.5
25.
Matsenko Vadim
5.5
26.
Scetinin Alexander
5.5
27.
Sofyin Pavel
5.5
28.
Evstifeev Alexander
5.5
29.
Kuznetsov Igor
5.5
30.
Khakimov Vadim
5.5
31.
Sotnikov Alexander I.
5.0
32.
Litvinenko Ekaterina
5.0
33.
Yumakhuzhin Vadim
5.0
34.
Monakhov Yuri
5.0
35.
Kholopov Alexander A.
5.0
36.
Makeev Alexander
5.0
37.
Kalinin Viacheslav
5.0
38.
Nurzhanov Valikhan
5.0
39.
Talypov Ildar
5.0
40.
Nikolenko Vadim
5.0
41.
Prosvirnin Mikhail
5.0
42.
Sidorov Nazar
4.5
43.
Akimov Alexey
4.5
44.
Mimokhod Viktor
4.5
45.
Golovchenko Alexey
4.5
46.
Vakhtomin Alexander
4.5
47.
Shnayder Violetta
4.5
48.
Alsov Vladimir
4.5
49.
Sysolin Alexander
4.5
50.
Umurzakov Shakur
4.5
51.
Mutav Vladimir
4.5
52.
Vokhmintsev Vladislav
4.0
53.
Molozhaev Alexander
4.0
54.
Nikonov Aleksandr
4.0
55.
Krylov Valery
4.0
56.
Lodygin Maxim
4.0
57.
Khramtsov Alexander
4.0
58.
Grigoryeva Olga
4.0
59.
Yurkov Nikolay
4.0
60.
Stepin Alexander
4.0
61.
Lefebr Vladislav
4.0
62.
Dorma Artem
4.0
63.
Morozov Konstantin
4.0
64.
Rodionov Nikolai
4.0
65.
Suslov Konstantin
4.0
66.
Makeev Konstantin
4.0
67.
Kiselev Sergey.
4.0
68.
Klimenko Mikhail
4.0
69.
Remizov Yaroslav
4.0
70.
Gaisin Nail
4.0
71.
Makeev Vasily
4.0
72.
Kharitonov Nikita
3.5
73.
Khafizov Radik
3.5
74.
Khafizov Danil
3.5
75.
Korosten Yakov
3.5
76.
Lukin Vasily
3.5
77.
Savchenko Ivan
3.5
78.
Gavrikov Alexander
3.0
79.
Klyuev Fedor
3.0
80.
Smolin Alex
3.0
81.
Inyakin Gennady
3.0
82.
Matveeva Alena
3.0
83.
Simonova Tatiana
3.0
84.
Kalimullin Vladislav
3.0
85.
Khudyakov Nikolay
3.0
86.
Makarov Alexander
3.0
87.
Rabush Danil
2.5
88.
Guzhin Mikhail
2.5
89.
Kalinina Natalia
2.5
90.
Korotaeva Daria
2.5
91.
Ufimtsev Dmitri
2.5
92.
Galiullin Zif
2.5
93.
Evseeva Ludmila
2.5
94.
Izyumchenko Dmitry
2.5
95.
Zyryanov Nikita
2.0
96.
Kozyak Maria
2.0
97.
Gorbushin Maksim
1.5
98.
Arakcheev Vladislav
1.0
99.
Fedotova Angelina
0.0
100.
Dubrovskaya Emilia A.
0.0


III Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2014 Rapid 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Angelina F. (1477) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alena M. (0)
Maria K. (1784) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Vladislav A. (0)
Mikhail G. (1761) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Nikita Z. (0)
Danil R. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Nikolay K. (1776)
Dmitry I. (1624) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Ludmila E. (1826)
Dmitri U. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Zif G. (1741)
Alexander M. (1761) 3.0 0F-1F 3.0 Fedor K. (0)
Vasily L. (1758) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Vladimir A. (1888)
Radik K. (1647) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Natalia K. (1560)
Yakov K. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Daria K. (1559)
Ivan S. (2030) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Nikita K. (1612)
Danil K. (1546) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Alexander S. (2003)
Konstantin M. (1838) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Alex S. (1911)
Konstantin S. (1763) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Vladislav K. (1500)
Mikhail K. (0) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Maxim L. (1819)
Artem D. (1534) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Alexander G. (0)
Vasily M. (1935) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Mikhail P. (0)
Olga G. (1986) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Vladislav V. (0)
Aleksandr N. (1717) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Tatiana S. (1906)
Alexander M. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Gennady I. (1764)
Nikolai R. (1840) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Konstantin M. (1555)
Sergey. K. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 A. K. A. (2334)
Yaroslav R. (1944) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Viacheslav K. (1979)
Alexander K. (0) 4.0 0F-1F 4.0 Nail G. (1898)
Vladislav L. (2059) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Ildar T. (1817)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Alexey A. (0) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Alexey G. (1744)
Viktor M. (1654) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Igor K. (2156)
Alexander S. (2076) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Nikolay Y. (1928)
Vladimir M. (1888) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Vadim K. (1972)
Alexander M. (2165) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Zarif K. (0)
Ekaterina L. (1842) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Valery K. (1596)
Vadim N. (2168) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Mari V. (1851)
Yuri M. (2149) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Yan Z. (2129)
Alexander E. (0) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Nazar S. (1597)
Vadim M. (2100) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Alexander S. (2239)
Stanislav P. (1981) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Alexander V. (1866)
Pavel S. (1943) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Shakur U. (0)
Nikolay M. (2076) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Violetta S. (1937)
Andrei S. (2070) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Valikhan N. (0)
Alena S. (2227) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Vadim Y. (2098)
A. K. A. (2145) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Ilia A. (2233)
Andrei M. (2294) 6.0 1-0 6.0 I. S. A. (2093)
Arseny S. (2284) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Stanislav M. (2224)
Maksim P. (2050) 6.0 0.5-0.5 6.0 Alexander K. (2263)
Vitaly F. (2245) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Timur T. (2184)
Alexander B. (2173) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Farid A. (2262)
Maxim V. (2246) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Sergey S. (2216)
Alexander G. (2359) 7.5 1-0 7.5 Nikolai M. (2284)
Alexander K. (2143) 7.5 0.5-0.5 7.5 Viacheslav B. (2272)
Table White player Black player
.
Fedotova A.
0-1
Matveeva A.
.
Kozyak M.
1-0
Arakcheev V.
.
Guzhin M.
1-0
Zyryanov N.
.
Rabush D.
0-1
Khudyakov N.
.
Izyumchenko D.
0.5-0.5
Evseeva L.
.
Ufimtsev D.
0.5-0.5
Galiullin Z.
.
Makarov A.
0F-1F
Klyuev F.
.
Lukin V.
0-1
Alsov V.
.
Khafizov R.
1-0
Kalinina N.
.
Korosten Y.
1-0
Korotaeva D.
.
Savchenko I.
0.5-0.5
Kharitonov N.
.
Khafizov D.
0-1
Stepin A.
.
Makeev K.
1-0
Smolin A.
.
Suslov K.
1-0
Kalimullin V.
.
Klimenko M.
0.5-0.5
Lodygin M.
.
Dorma A.
1-0
Gavrikov A.
.
Makeev V.
0-1
Prosvirnin M.
.
Grigoryeva O.
0.5-0.5
Vokhmintsev V.
.
Nikonov A.
1-0
Simonova T.
.
Molozhaev A.
1-0
Inyakin G.
.
Rodionov N.
0.5-0.5
Morozov K.
.
Kiselev S.
0-1
Kholopov A.
.
Remizov Y.
0-1
Kalinin V.
.
Khramtsov A.
0F-1F
Gaisin N.
.
Lefebr V.
0-1
Talypov I.
.
Akimov A.
0.5-0.5
Golovchenko A.
.
Mimokhod V.
0-1
Kuznetsov I.
.
Sysolin A.
1-0
Yurkov N.
.
Mutav V.
0-1
Khakimov V.
.
Makeev A.
0.5-0.5
Kurmashov Z.
.
Litvinenko E.
1-0
Krylov V.
.
Nikolenko V.
0-1
Vanishvili M.
.
Monakhov Y.
0-1
Zangirov Y.
.
Evstifeev A.
1-0
Sidorov N.
.
Matsenko V.
0.5-0.5
Scetinin A.
.
Pauli S.
1-0
Vakhtomin A.
.
Sofyin P.
1-0
Umurzakov S.
.
Makeev N.
1-0
Shnayder V.
.
Shurunov A.
1-0
Nurzhanov V.
.
Suslova A.
1-0
Yumakhuzhin V.
.
Kogan A.
0.5-0.5
Akst I.
.
Matsenko A.
1-0
Sotnikov A.
.
Shurunov A.
0-1
Matveev S.
.
Panov M.
0.5-0.5
Kondrin A.
.
Fesenko V.
1-0
Tangatarov T.
.
Bryushinin A.
1-0
Araslanov F.
.
Vaseptsov M.
1-0
Safronov S.
.
Gutenev A.
1-0
Mokin N.
.
Kozirev A.
0.5-0.5
Bashkov V.

III Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2014 Rapid 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Gutenev Alexander
2359F
Kholopov Alexander A.
2334F
Matsenko Andrei
2294F
Mokin Nikolai
2284F
Shurunov Arseny
2284F
Bashkov Viacheslav
2272F
Kondrin Alexander
2263F
Araslanov Farid
2262F
Vaseptsov Maxim
2246F
Fesenko Vitaly
2245F
Scetinin Alexander
2239F
Akst Ilia
2233F
Suslova Alena
2227F
Matveev Stanislav
2224F
Safronov Sergey
2216F
Tangatarov Timur
2184F
Bryushinin Alexander
2173F
Nikolenko Vadim
2168F
Makeev Alexander
2165F
Gorbushin Maksim
2162F
Kuznetsov Igor
2156F
Monakhov Yuri
2149F
Kogan Alexander A.
2145F
Kozirev Alexander
2143F
Zangirov Yan
2129F
Matsenko Vadim
2100F
Yumakhuzhin Vadim
2098F
Sotnikov Alexander I.
2093F
Makeev Nikolay
2076F
Sysolin Alexander
2076F
Shurunov Andrei
2070F
Lefebr Vladislav
2059F
Panov Maksim
2050F
Savchenko Ivan
2030F
Stepin Alexander
2003F
Grigoryeva Olga
1986F
Pauli Stanislav
1981F
Kalinin Viacheslav
1979F
Khakimov Vadim
1972F
Remizov Yaroslav
1944F
Sofyin Pavel
1943F
Shnayder Violetta
1937F
Makeev Vasily
1935F
Yurkov Nikolay
1928F
Smolin Alex
1911F
Simonova Tatiana
1906F
Gaisin Nail
1898F
Alsov Vladimir
1888F
Mutav Vladimir
1888F
Vakhtomin Alexander
1866F
Vanishvili Mari
1851F
Litvinenko Ekaterina
1842F
Rodionov Nikolai
1840F
Makeev Konstantin
1838F
Evseeva Ludmila
1826F
Lodygin Maxim
1819F
Talypov Ildar
1817F
Dubrovskaya Emilia A.
1815F
Kozyak Maria
1784F
Khudyakov Nikolay
1776F
Inyakin Gennady
1764F
Suslov Konstantin
1763F
Guzhin Mikhail
1761F
Makarov Alexander
1761F
Lukin Vasily
1758F
Golovchenko Alexey
1744F
Galiullin Zif
1741F
Nikonov Aleksandr
1717F
Mimokhod Viktor
1654F
Khafizov Radik
1647F
Izyumchenko Dmitry
1624F
Kharitonov Nikita
1612F
Sidorov Nazar
1597F
Krylov Valery
1596F
Kalinina Natalia
1560F
Korotaeva Daria
1559F
Morozov Konstantin
1555F
Khafizov Danil
1546F
Dorma Artem
1534F
Kalimullin Vladislav
1500F
Fedotova Angelina
1477F
Akimov Alexey
0
Arakcheev Vladislav
0
Evstifeev Alexander
0
Gavrikov Alexander
0
Khramtsov Alexander
0
Kiselev Sergey.
0
Klimenko Mikhail
0
Klyuev Fedor
0
Korosten Yakov
0
Kurmashov Zarif
0
Matveeva Alena
0
Molozhaev Alexander
0
Nurzhanov Valikhan
0
Prosvirnin Mikhail
0
Rabush Danil
0
Ufimtsev Dmitri
0
Umurzakov Shakur
0
Vokhmintsev Vladislav
0
Zyryanov Nikita
0

III Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2014 Rapid 3

Export

III Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2014 Rapid 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

III Cup Gran-Prix Chelyabinsk 2014 Rapid 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.