14th Individual European Rapid Championship Boys U8

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

14th Individual European Rapid Championship Boys U8
2014-11-13
2014-11-14
Estonia
Tallinn

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

14th Individual European Rapid Championship Boys U8

Rank

Date of round: 2014-11-14
Position Name Score
1.
Aslanov Umid
8.0
2.
Atovmian Artem
7.5
3.
Siniauski Artsiom
7.0
4.
Osmekhin Vladimir
6.0
5.
Pedmanson Albert
6.0
6.
Navumenka Mikhei
5.5
7.
Nazarov Vladislav
5.5
8.
Silich Yahor
5.5
9.
Serloni Ludovico
5.5
10.
Goyushlu Akif
5.0
11.
Naestema Joonas Aditya
5.0
12.
Trost Edvin
5.0
13.
Povilaitis Matas
5.0
14.
Liakhnovich Yakau
5.0
15.
Liandzbergas Mykolas
5.0
16.
Perov Alexandar
5.0
17.
Taro Marko
4.5
18.
Mustafazade Fikrat
4.5
19.
Uba Kevin Kristjan
4.5
20.
Slavinski Nikita
4.0
21.
Rychagov Anton
4.0
22.
Luik Ott Robert
4.0
23.
Kaldmaa Janis
4.0
24.
Klachkou Platon
3.5
25.
Aasa Kristjan
3.0
26.
Anmann Richard
3.0
27.
Randruut Robin
3.0
28.
Vizinis Jonas
3.0
29.
Denisenko Andrei
2.5
30.
Saue Karl Elias
2.0
31.
Aleksejev Artjom
2.0
32.
Tsurakov Sergei
1.0
33.
Pohla Mihkel Johannes
0.0


14th Individual European Rapid Championship Boys U8

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Elias S. K. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Marko T. (0)
Richard A. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Platon K. (0)
Nikita S. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Kristjan A. (0)
Jonas V. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Johannes P. M. (0)
Anton R. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Sergei T. (0)
Robert L. O. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Mikhei N. (0)
Janis K. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Akif G. (0)
Robin R. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Aditya N. J. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Fikrat M. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Artjom A. (0)
Matas P. (0) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Mykolas L. (1322)
Yakau L. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Vladimir O. (0)
Alexandar P. (1264) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Artsiom S. (1552)
Kristjan U. K. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Edvin T. (0)
Vladislav N. (0) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Umid A. (1604)
Yahor S. (0) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Artem A. (1617)
Ludovico S. (1453) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Albert P. (1277)
Table White player Black player
.
Saue K.
0-1
Taro M.
.
Anmann R.
1-0
Klachkou P.
.
Slavinski N.
1-0
Aasa K.
.
Vizinis J.
1-0
Pohla M.
.
Rychagov A.
1-0
Tsurakov S.
.
Luik O.
0-1
Navumenka M.
.
Kaldmaa J.
0-1
Goyushlu A.
.
Randruut R.
0-1
Naestema J.
.
Mustafazade F.
1-0
Aleksejev A.
.
Povilaitis M.
0.5-0.5
Liandzbergas M.
.
Liakhnovich Y.
0-1
Osmekhin V.
.
Perov A.
0-1
Siniauski A.
.
Uba K.
1-0
Trost E.
.
Nazarov V.
0-1
Aslanov U.
.
Silich Y.
0-1
Atovmian A.
.
Serloni L.
0-1
Pedmanson A.

14th Individual European Rapid Championship Boys U8

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Atovmian Artem
1617F
Aslanov Umid
1604F
Siniauski Artsiom
1552F
Serloni Ludovico
1453F
Liandzbergas Mykolas
1322F
Pedmanson Albert
1277F
Perov Alexandar
1264F
Aasa Kristjan
0
Aleksejev Artjom
0
Anmann Richard
0
Denisenko Andrei
0
Goyushlu Akif
0
Kaldmaa Janis
0
Klachkou Platon
0
Liakhnovich Yakau
0
Luik Ott Robert
0
Mustafazade Fikrat
0
Naestema Joonas Aditya
0
Navumenka Mikhei
0
Nazarov Vladislav
0
Osmekhin Vladimir
0
Pohla Mihkel Johannes
0
Povilaitis Matas
0
Randruut Robin
0
Rychagov Anton
0
Saue Karl Elias
0
Silich Yahor
0
Slavinski Nikita
0
Taro Marko
0
Trost Edvin
0
Tsurakov Sergei
0
Uba Kevin Kristjan
0
Vizinis Jonas
0

14th Individual European Rapid Championship Boys U8

Export

14th Individual European Rapid Championship Boys U8

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

14th Individual European Rapid Championship Boys U8

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.