Cto De Euskadi Por Equipos “Primera Division” 2015

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Cto De Euskadi Por Equipos “Primera Division” 2015
2015-01-10
2015-03-07
Spain
Bergara

Rules

Team
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Cto De Euskadi Por Equipos “Primera Division” 2015

Rank

Date of round: 2015-03-07
Position Name Score
1.
Llano Olabarrieta Joseba
8.5
2.
Trigo Urquijo Sergio
8.0
3.
Diez Fraile David
6.5
4.
Alonso Alonso Ivan
5.5
5.
Barbazan Bilbao Xabier
5.5
6.
Cinza Lopez Javier
5.5
7.
Segovia Sanchez Antonio
5.0
8.
Wu Martin Eneko
5.0
9.
Knorr Jarillo Jose
5.0
10.
Goiria Egidazu Jon Asel
5.0
11.
Marchena Hurtado Javier
5.0
12.
Diaz Herrero Alvaro
4.5
13.
Alberdi Sololuce Paulo
4.5
14.
Sanchez Ruesga Carlos
4.5
15.
Hernandez Sanchez Elvis De La C
4.5
16.
Gonzalez Blanco Aitor
4.5
17.
Sanchez Ruesga Hector
4.0
18.
Sanz Rodero Mikel
4.0
19.
Pastor Pons Carlos Luis
4.0
20.
Sanz Perez Eduardo
4.0
21.
Ochoa De Eribe Martinez Daniel
4.0
22.
Garrido Legarreta Jose Javier
4.0
23.
Hernandorena De La Cruz Egoi
4.0
24.
Hernandez Garcia Maximo
4.0
25.
Martinez Fernandez Adrian
3.5
26.
Zubizarreta Riego Mikel
3.5
27.
Fernandez Hernandez Gerardo
3.5
28.
Fernandez Del Pozo Anibal
3.5
29.
Galarza Cenzano Inigo
3.0
30.
Monje Peinado Roberto
3.0
31.
Cucarella Montell Angels
3.0
32.
Lakunza Oyarbide Juan Carlos
3.0
33.
Irure Crespo Egoitz
2.5
34.
Jimenez Martin Gustavo
2.5
35.
Arias Garcia Luis Javier
2.5
36.
Besga Lopez Jose Angel
2.0
37.
Abalia Patino Aritz
2.0
38.
Saenz Martinez Juan Jose
2.0
39.
Agirretxe San Sebastian Jesus M
2.0
40.
Padilla Cabero Pablo
2.0
41.
Sevilla Subiza Javier
2.0
42.
Vea-Murguia Martin Diego
1.5
43.
Vicente Ezeiza Mikel
1.5
44.
Fernandez Bonet Jon
1.5
45.
Montolio Benedicto Cesar
1.5
46.
Mombiela Martinez Gonzalo
1.0
47.
Alvarez Ponga Hugo
1.0
48.
Mindeguia Guruceaga Juan Jesus
1.0
49.
Angulo Martinez Jon
1.0
50.
Sierra Lopez Ceferino
1.0
51.
Santas Martin Jon Ander
1.0
52.
Pedrera Lobato Javier
1.0
53.
Blanco Sisniega Jonas
1.0
54.
Alvarado Fernandez Mikel
0.5
55.
Vara del Bosque Daniel
0.5
56.
Ros Eskisabel Jose Ramon
0.5
57.
Larranaga Aldalur Jose Joaquin
0.0
58.
Filibi Lopez Borja
0.0
59.
Valor Murillo Juan Carlos
0.0
60.
Ruiz Anton Adolfo
0.0
61.
Pancorbo Nuno Guillermo
0.0
62.
Oraa Albaina Inaki
0.0
63.
Mendieta Gomez Andres
0.0


Cto De Euskadi Por Equipos “Primera Division” 2015

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Mikel A. F. (1930) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Carlos S. R. (1842)
Ander S. M. J. (1723) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Javier C. L. (1919)
Mikel V. E. (1799) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Xabier B. B. (2013)
Diego V. M. (1817) 1.5 0-1 1.5 Alvaro D. H. (2188)
Angel B. L. J. (2115) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Daniel O. D. E. M. (1986)
Jose S. M. J. (2276) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Hector S. R. (2096)
Gustavo J. M. (2146) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Sergio T. U. (2310)
Egoitz I. C. (2011) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Inigo G. C. (2032)
Anibal F. D. P. (1879) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Aitor G. B. (1993)
Gerardo F. H. (2175) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Jose K. J. (2173)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Adrian M. F. (1947) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Maximo H. G. (2004)
Eduardo S. P. (2107) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Pablo P. C. (2150)
Egoi H. D. L. C. (2047) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Ivan A. A. (2148)
Luis P. P. C. (2161) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Paulo A. S. (2231)
Mikel S. R. (2177) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Borja F. L. (1812)
C H. S. E. D. L. (2308) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Javier A. G. L. (2185)
Asel G. E. J. (2000) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Antonio S. S. (2072)
Javier M. H. (2322) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Roberto M. P. (2049)
David D. F. (2167) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Carlos L. O. J. (2102)
Joseba L. O. (1958) 8.5 1-0 8.5 Mikel Z. R. (1782)
Table White player Black player
.
Alvarado Fernandez M.
0-1
Sanchez Ruesga C.
.
Santas Martin J.
0-1
Cinza Lopez J.
.
Vicente Ezeiza M.
0-1
Barbazan Bilbao X.
.
Vea-Murguia Martin D.
0-1
Diaz Herrero A.
.
Besga Lopez J.
0.5-0.5
Ochoa De Eribe Martinez D.
.
Saenz Martinez J.
1-0
Sanchez Ruesga H.
.
Jimenez Martin G.
0.5-0.5
Trigo Urquijo S.
.
Irure Crespo E.
0.5-0.5
Galarza Cenzano I.
.
Fernandez Del Pozo A.
0-1
Gonzalez Blanco A.
.
Fernandez Hernandez G.
0-1
Knorr Jarillo J.
.
Martinez Fernandez A.
0.5-0.5
Hernandez Garcia M.
.
Sanz Perez E.
0-1
Padilla Cabero P.
.
Hernandorena De La Cruz E.
1-0
Alonso Alonso I.
.
Pastor Pons C.
0-1
Alberdi Sololuce P.
.
Sanz Rodero M.
1-0
Filibi Lopez B.
.
Hernandez Sanchez E.
1-0
Arias Garcia L.
.
Goiria Egidazu J.
0-1
Segovia Sanchez A.
.
Marchena Hurtado J.
0.5-0.5
Monje Peinado R.
.
Diez Fraile D.
1-0
Lakunza Oyarbide J.
.
Llano Olabarrieta J.
1-0
Zubizarreta Riego M.

Cto De Euskadi Por Equipos “Primera Division” 2015

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Marchena Hurtado Javier
2322F
Trigo Urquijo Sergio
2310F
Hernandez Sanchez Elvis De La C
2308F
Saenz Martinez Juan Jose
2276F
Alberdi Sololuce Paulo
2231F
Angulo Martinez Jon
2204F
Mindeguia Guruceaga Juan Jesus
2200F
Diaz Herrero Alvaro
2188F
Arias Garcia Luis Javier
2185F
Sanz Rodero Mikel
2177F
Fernandez Hernandez Gerardo
2175F
Knorr Jarillo Jose
2173F
Diez Fraile David
2167F
Pastor Pons Carlos Luis
2161F
Padilla Cabero Pablo
2150F
Alonso Alonso Ivan
2148F
Jimenez Martin Gustavo
2146F
Agirretxe San Sebastian Jesus M
2145F
Alvarez Ponga Hugo
2119F
Besga Lopez Jose Angel
2115F
Mombiela Martinez Gonzalo
2108F
Sanz Perez Eduardo
2107F
Ros Eskisabel Jose Ramon
2103F
Lakunza Oyarbide Juan Carlos
2102F
Sanchez Ruesga Hector
2096F
Pedrera Lobato Javier
2086F
Segovia Sanchez Antonio
2072F
Abalia Patino Aritz
2049F
Monje Peinado Roberto
2049F
Hernandorena De La Cruz Egoi
2047F
Wu Martin Eneko
2044F
Galarza Cenzano Inigo
2032F
Barbazan Bilbao Xabier
2013F
Irure Crespo Egoitz
2011F
Hernandez Garcia Maximo
2004F
Goiria Egidazu Jon Asel
2000F
Gonzalez Blanco Aitor
1993F
Ochoa De Eribe Martinez Daniel
1986F
Sierra Lopez Ceferino
1978F
Sevilla Subiza Javier
1973F
Garrido Legarreta Jose Javier
1971F
Llano Olabarrieta Joseba
1958F
Cucarella Montell Angels
1957F
Martinez Fernandez Adrian
1947F
Alvarado Fernandez Mikel
1930F
Cinza Lopez Javier
1919F
Larranaga Aldalur Jose Joaquin
1906F
Fernandez Del Pozo Anibal
1879F
Montolio Benedicto Cesar
1847F
Sanchez Ruesga Carlos
1842F
Oraa Albaina Inaki
1839F
Vea-Murguia Martin Diego
1817F
Filibi Lopez Borja
1812F
Vicente Ezeiza Mikel
1799F
Fernandez Bonet Jon
1792F
Blanco Sisniega Jonas
1784F
Zubizarreta Riego Mikel
1782F
Santas Martin Jon Ander
1723F
Ruiz Anton Adolfo
1594F
Pancorbo Nuno Guillermo
1585F
Vara del Bosque Daniel
1499F
Mendieta Gomez Andres
1309F
Valor Murillo Juan Carlos
0

Cto De Euskadi Por Equipos “Primera Division” 2015

Export

Cto De Euskadi Por Equipos “Primera Division” 2015

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Cto De Euskadi Por Equipos “Primera Division” 2015

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.