Championship of Lipetsk

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Championship of Lipetsk
2014-11-21
2014-12-07
Russia
Lipetsk

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Championship of Lipetsk

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Ermolaev Alexander
7.0
2.
Filin Alexander
6.5
3.
Dulin Anatoliy
6.5
4.
Dzantiev Zaur
6.5
5.
Skomorohov Grigorij
6.5
6.
Ustimchev Yuri
6.0
7.
Komarov Alexey
6.0
8.
Evsyukov Aleksey
6.0
9.
Lebedev Alexander
6.0
10.
Korolev Dmitry
5.5
11.
Sytnik Igor
5.5
12.
Semenov Vitaly
5.5
13.
Malinin Sergey
5.5
14.
Geranichev Mikhail
5.0
15.
Laskatelev Evgeny
5.0
16.
Strelnikov Nikita
5.0
17.
Kocherov Alexandr
5.0
18.
Prokhorov Stepan
5.0
19.
Djakov Andrey
5.0
20.
Slugin Yaroslav
5.0
21.
Belousov Petr
5.0
22.
Degtiarev Mikhail
5.0
23.
Kazmin Semen
5.0
24.
Plotnikov Viktor S.
4.5
25.
Achkasov Maksim
4.0
26.
Novoseltseva Maria
4.0
27.
Kuzina Ekaterina
4.0
28.
Omelchak Ivan
4.0
29.
Nenahov Alexander
4.0
30.
Shevelev Vitaly
4.0
31.
Medvedev Gennady
4.0
32.
Kurkin Filipp
4.0
33.
Orekhanov Vladislav
3.5
34.
Budjukin Pavel
3.5
35.
Kurbatov Andrei
3.5
36.
Gospodarikov Evgeny
3.5
37.
Kruhmalev Yuri
3.0
38.
Skvortsov Yuri
3.0
39.
Minio Tamara
3.0
40.
Tatarinova Elena
3.0
41.
Skvortsova Natalia
3.0
42.
Maslikov Yuri
3.0
43.
Alzheykin Vitaly
3.0
44.
Mitin Sergey.
2.5
45.
Ryzhkov Valery
2.5
46.
Shmelev Pavel
2.5
47.
Tatarinova Natalia
2.0
48.
Fagmanov Andrey
2.0
49.
Lapin Fedor
2.0
50.
Omarov Fariz
2.0
51.
Smolyaninov Sergej
2.0
52.
Narbekov Vladimir
2.0
53.
Bobylkin Yaroslav
1.5
54.
Fagmanov Pavel
1.0
55.
Rublenko Tatiana
1.0
56.
Polishchuk Arkady
1.0
57.
Bortsov Evgeny
0.5
58.
Mhitaryan Edmon
0.0
59.
Kryukova Valeria
0.0
60.
Bukatin Arseny
0.0
61.
Denisova Svetlana
0.0
62.
Kalmus Anastasia
0.0
63.
Govoruhin Timofey
0.0


Championship of Lipetsk

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evgeny B. (0) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Alexander N. (0)
Natalia T. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Vitaly A. (0)
Vladimir N. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Yaroslav B. (0)
Vladislav O. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Pavel B. (0)
Evgeny G. (0) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Stepan P. (0)
Ekaterina K. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Yuri S. (1648)
Yuri M. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Tamara M. (1199)
Maria N. (1209) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Mikhail D. (1733)
Natalia S. (1463) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Gennady M. (1752)
Vitaly S. (1761) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Alexandr K. (1724)
Pavel S. (1719) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Valery R. (0)
Ivan O. (1758) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Elena T. (1289)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Evgeny L. (1836) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Mikhail G. (2119)
Semen K. (1620) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Alexander L. (1886)
Dmitry K. (1685) 5.5 1-0 5.5 S. P. V. (0)
Vitaly S. (1797) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Yuri K. (1772)
Sergey M. (1956) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Igor S. (1811)
Petr B. (1808) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Nikita S. (1692)
Maksim A. (1768) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Alexey K. (1845)
Yuri U. (1794) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Yaroslav S. (1836)
Anatoliy D. (1836) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Aleksey E. (1829)
Alexander E. (1907) 7.0 0-1 7.0 Grigorij S. (2103)
Zaur D. (2132) 6.5 0.5-0.5 6.5 Alexander F. (2081)
Table White player Black player
.
Bortsov E.
0-1
Nenahov A.
.
Tatarinova N.
0-1
Alzheykin V.
.
Narbekov V.
1-0
Bobylkin Y.
.
Orekhanov V.
0.5-0.5
Budjukin P.
.
Gospodarikov E.
0-1
Prokhorov S.
.
Kuzina E.
1-0
Skvortsov Y.
.
Maslikov Y.
1-0
Minio T.
.
Novoseltseva M.
0-1
Degtiarev M.
.
Skvortsova N.
0-1
Medvedev G.
.
Shevelev V.
0-1
Kocherov A.
.
Shmelev P.
1-0
Ryzhkov V.
.
Omelchak I.
1-0
Tatarinova E.
.
Laskatelev E.
0-1
Geranichev M.
.
Kazmin S.
0-1
Lebedev A.
.
Korolev D.
1-0
Plotnikov V.
.
Semenov V.
1-0
Kruhmalev Y.
.
Malinin S.
0.5-0.5
Sytnik I.
.
Belousov P.
1-0
Strelnikov N.
.
Achkasov M.
0.5-0.5
Komarov A.
.
Ustimchev Y.
1-0
Slugin Y.
.
Dulin A.
1-0
Evsyukov A.
.
Ermolaev A.
0-1
Skomorohov G.
.
Dzantiev Z.
0.5-0.5
Filin A.

Championship of Lipetsk

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Dzantiev Zaur
2132F
Geranichev Mikhail
2119F
Skomorohov Grigorij
2103F
Kurbatov Andrei
2101F
Filin Alexander
2081F
Malinin Sergey
1956F
Djakov Andrey
1943F
Kurkin Filipp
1930F
Ermolaev Alexander
1907F
Lebedev Alexander
1886F
Komarov Alexey
1845F
Dulin Anatoliy
1836F
Laskatelev Evgeny
1836F
Slugin Yaroslav
1836F
Evsyukov Aleksey
1829F
Smolyaninov Sergej
1823F
Sytnik Igor
1811F
Belousov Petr
1808F
Semenov Vitaly
1797F
Ustimchev Yuri
1794F
Kruhmalev Yuri
1772F
Achkasov Maksim
1768F
Shevelev Vitaly
1761F
Omelchak Ivan
1758F
Medvedev Gennady
1752F
Degtiarev Mikhail
1733F
Omarov Fariz
1733F
Kocherov Alexandr
1724F
Shmelev Pavel
1719F
Strelnikov Nikita
1692F
Korolev Dmitry
1685F
Skvortsov Yuri
1648F
Kazmin Semen
1620F
Lapin Fedor
1559F
Rublenko Tatiana
1480F
Skvortsova Natalia
1463F
Bukatin Arseny
1327F
Tatarinova Elena
1289F
Novoseltseva Maria
1209F
Minio Tamara
1199F
Alzheykin Vitaly
0
Bobylkin Yaroslav
0
Bortsov Evgeny
0
Budjukin Pavel
0
Denisova Svetlana
0
Fagmanov Andrey
0
Fagmanov Pavel
0
Gospodarikov Evgeny
0
Govoruhin Timofey
0
Kalmus Anastasia
0
Kryukova Valeria
0
Kuzina Ekaterina
0
Maslikov Yuri
0
Mhitaryan Edmon
0
Mitin Sergey.
0
Narbekov Vladimir
0
Nenahov Alexander
0
Orekhanov Vladislav
0
Plotnikov Viktor S.
0
Polishchuk Arkady
0
Prokhorov Stepan
0
Ryzhkov Valery
0
Tatarinova Natalia
0

Championship of Lipetsk

Export

Championship of Lipetsk

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Championship of Lipetsk

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.