III Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Placowek Wychowania Pozaszkolnego w Szachach Szybkich

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

III Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Placowek Wychowania Pozaszkolnego w Szachach Szybkich
2014-11-08
2014-11-08
Poland
Swidnica

Rules

Team
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

III Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Placowek Wychowania Pozaszkolnego w Szachach Szybkich

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Szmer Aleksander
7.0
2.
Kopica Paulina
6.5
3.
Kanicki Krzysztof
6.5
4.
Klimek Marcin
6.0
5.
Sernecki Franciszek
6.0
6.
Frej Zofia
5.5
7.
Marko Piotr
5.0
8.
Kejna Piotr
5.0
9.
Chrobot Patrycja
5.0
10.
Skawinski Szymon
5.0
11.
Baran Mateusz
4.5
12.
Lascar Radoslawa
4.5
13.
Semp Szymon
4.5
14.
Demski Michal
4.0
15.
Tokarz Krzysztof
4.0
16.
Rogacka Natalia
4.0
17.
Kaluzny Kamil
4.0
18.
Frej Hanna
4.0
19.
Gutkowski Marek
3.5
20.
Jaranowska Nicola
3.0
21.
Kadziela Agnieszka
3.0
22.
Jaranowski Norbert
3.0
23.
Pieszczoch Antoni
3.0
24.
Lubon Maciej
3.0
25.
Sroka Michal
2.0
26.
Turek Michal
2.0
27.
Kowalik Malgorzata
2.0
28.
Piechocki Karol
2.0
29.
Czemerzynski Maciej
2.0
30.
Migdzinski Krzysztof
2.0
31.
Ugrewicz Ludwik
2.0
32.
Glogiewicz Natalia
1.5
33.
Trzos Hubert
1.5
34.
Holowiak Agnieszka
1.5
35.
Gutkowski Cezary
1.0
36.
Dzielendziak Patrycja
1.0
37.
Zietek Piotr
1.0
38.
Krzywdzinska Patrycja
1.0
39.
Pieszczoch Amelia
1.0
40.
Kowalczuk Paulina
1.0
41.
Mieczkowski Maciej
0.0
42.
Kostka Marcin
0.0
43.
Zubrzycki Kacper
0.0


III Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Placowek Wychowania Pozaszkolnego w Szachach Szybkich

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Kacper Z. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maciej L. (0)
Patrycja K. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Agnieszka H. (0)
Amelia P. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Natalia R. (1500)
Paulina K. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Patrycja D. (0)
Michal T. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Krzysztof T. (1451)
Ludwik U. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Franciszek S. (1903)
Maciej C. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Marcin K. (1761)
Krzysztof M. (1044) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Piotr Z. (0)
Marek G. (1344) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Maciej M. (0)
Agnieszka K. (1433) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Malgorzata K. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michal D. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Antoni P. (0)
Hanna F. (1201) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Cezary G. (0)
Nicola J. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Zofia F. (1713)
Kamil K. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Patrycja C. (0)
Radoslawa L. (1756) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Norbert J. (0)
Szymon S. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Marcin K. (0)
Piotr K. (1227) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Szymon S. (1205)
Krzysztof K. (2032) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Michal S. (0)
Paulina K. (1820) 6.5 1-0 6.5 Natalia G. (0)
Aleksander S. (1767) 7.0 1-0 7.0 Hubert T. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Zubrzycki K.
0-1
Lubon M.
.
Krzywdzinska P.
1-0
Holowiak A.
.
Pieszczoch A.
0-1
Rogacka N.
.
Kowalczuk P.
1-0
Dzielendziak P.
.
Turek M.
0-1
Tokarz K.
.
Ugrewicz L.
0-1
Sernecki F.
.
Czemerzynski M.
0-1
Klimek M.
.
Migdzinski K.
1-0
Zietek P.
.
Gutkowski M.
1-0
Mieczkowski M.
.
Kadziela A.
1-0
Kowalik M.
.
Demski M.
1-0
Pieszczoch A.
.
Frej H.
1-0
Gutkowski C.
.
Jaranowska N.
0-1
Frej Z.
.
Kaluzny K.
0-1
Chrobot P.
.
Lascar R.
1-0
Jaranowski N.
.
Semp S.
1-0
Kostka M.
.
Kejna P.
0.5-0.5
Skawinski S.
.
Kanicki K.
1-0
Sroka M.
.
Kopica P.
1-0
Glogiewicz N.
.
Szmer A.
1-0
Trzos H.

III Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Placowek Wychowania Pozaszkolnego w Szachach Szybkich

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Kanicki Krzysztof
2032F
Sernecki Franciszek
1903F
Kopica Paulina
1820F
Szmer Aleksander
1767F
Klimek Marcin
1761F
Lascar Radoslawa
1756F
Frej Zofia
1713F
Marko Piotr
1703F
Rogacka Natalia
1500F
Tokarz Krzysztof
1451F
Kadziela Agnieszka
1433F
Baran Mateusz
1353F
Gutkowski Marek
1344F
Kejna Piotr
1227F
Skawinski Szymon
1205F
Frej Hanna
1201F
Migdzinski Krzysztof
1044F
Chrobot Patrycja
0
Czemerzynski Maciej
0
Demski Michal
0
Dzielendziak Patrycja
0
Glogiewicz Natalia
0
Gutkowski Cezary
0
Holowiak Agnieszka
0
Jaranowska Nicola
0
Jaranowski Norbert
0
Kaluzny Kamil
0
Kostka Marcin
0
Kowalczuk Paulina
0
Kowalik Malgorzata
0
Krzywdzinska Patrycja
0
Lubon Maciej
0
Mieczkowski Maciej
0
Piechocki Karol
0
Pieszczoch Amelia
0
Pieszczoch Antoni
0
Semp Szymon
0
Sroka Michal
0
Trzos Hubert
0
Turek Michal
0
Ugrewicz Ludwik
0
Zietek Piotr
0
Zubrzycki Kacper
0

III Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Placowek Wychowania Pozaszkolnego w Szachach Szybkich

Export

III Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Placowek Wychowania Pozaszkolnego w Szachach Szybkich

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

III Druzynowe Mistrzostwa Polski Placowek Wychowania Pozaszkolnego w Szachach Szybkich

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.