St. Petersburg Champ. 2014 Boys U15

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

St. Petersburg Champ. 2014 Boys U15
2014-11-17
2014-11-27
Russian Federation
St. Petersburg

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

St. Petersburg Champ. 2014 Boys U15

Rank

Date of round: 2014-11-27
Position Name Score
1.
Abramov Nikita
8.0
2.
Borisovsky Dmitry
7.0
3.
Shinkevich Maksim
6.5
4.
Sudakov Evgeny
6.0
5.
Shirshov Nikolay
6.0
6.
Zabolotnov Evgeny
6.0
7.
Glukhov Dmitriy
6.0
8.
Shuvalov Arvind
5.5
9.
Shevtsov Mikhail
5.5
10.
Golikov Daniil
5.5
11.
Matchenya Ivan
5.5
12.
Lemeshev Roman
5.0
13.
Orel Daniil
5.0
14.
Levdansky Alexey
5.0
15.
Rogotskiy Yuriy
5.0
16.
Engelgardt Ivan
5.0
17.
Siryi Ratibor
4.5
18.
Scheglov Dmitry
4.5
19.
Fortovov Aleksandr
4.5
20.
Efimenko Aleksandr
4.5
21.
Sanarov Leonid
4.5
22.
Khlopushin Dmitriy
4.0
23.
Shilov Roman
4.0
24.
Martirosyan Grant
4.0
25.
Khlusevich David
4.0
26.
Gatalov Dmitriy
3.5
27.
Gorodnichin Leonid
3.5
28.
Enikeev Rinat
3.5
29.
Yaroslavtsev Artem
3.5
30.
Nechayev Igor
3.0
31.
Kobenko Vladislav
3.0
32.
Smirnov Dmitrii
2.5
33.
Churilov Georgy
2.5
34.
Kukushkin Viktor
2.0
35.
Kozyakov Andrey
2.0
36.
Ivanov Evgeniy
2.0
37.
Mezhis Dmitrii
1.0
38.
Chernikov Arsenij
0.0


St. Petersburg Champ. 2014 Boys U15

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Viktor K. (1569) 2.0 0-1 3.0 Roman S. (1674)
Georgy C. (1634) 2.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Rinat E. (1413)
Leonid G. (1789) 2.5 1-0 1.0 Dmitrii M. (1592)
Artem Y. (1865) 2.5 1-0 2.0 Andrey K. (0)
Dmitriy G. (1746) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Aleksandr E. (1690)
Igor N. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Evgeniy I. (0)
Vladislav K. (1545) 3.0 0-1 4.0 Yuriy R. (1773)
David K. (1638) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Alexey L. (1711)
Ratibor S. (1719) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Daniil G. (1866)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Leonid S. (1790) 3.5 1-0 4.0 Grant M. (0)
Daniil O. (1886) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Dmitriy K. (1857)
Roman L. (1645) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Nikolay S. (1749)
Mikhail S. (0) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Aleksandr F. (0)
Arvind S. (1876) 5.5 0-1 6.0 Dmitry B. (2046)
Ivan M. (1866) 5.5 0-1 7.0 Nikita A. (2292)
Dmitriy G. (1801) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Ivan E. (1707)
Evgeny Z. (1773) 5.0 1-0 4.5 Dmitry S. (1828)
Maksim S. (1829) 6.0 0.5-0.5 5.5 Evgeny S. (0)
Table White player Black player
.
Kukushkin V.
0-1
Shilov R.
.
Churilov G.
0.5-0.5
Enikeev R.
.
Gorodnichin L.
1-0
Mezhis D.
.
Yaroslavtsev A.
1-0
Kozyakov A.
.
Gatalov D.
0-1
Efimenko A.
.
Nechayev I.
1-0
Ivanov E.
.
Kobenko V.
0-1
Rogotskiy Y.
.
Khlusevich D.
0-1
Levdansky A.
.
Siryi R.
0-1
Golikov D.
.
Sanarov L.
1-0
Martirosyan G.
.
Orel D.
1-0
Khlopushin D.
.
Lemeshev R.
0-1
Shirshov N.
.
Shevtsov M.
1-0
Fortovov A.
.
Shuvalov A.
0-1
Borisovsky D.
.
Matchenya I.
0-1
Abramov N.
.
Glukhov D.
1-0
Engelgardt I.
.
Zabolotnov E.
1-0
Scheglov D.
.
Shinkevich M.
0.5-0.5
Sudakov E.

St. Petersburg Champ. 2014 Boys U15

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Abramov Nikita
2292F
Borisovsky Dmitry
2046F
Orel Daniil
1886F
Shuvalov Arvind
1876F
Golikov Daniil
1866F
Matchenya Ivan
1866F
Yaroslavtsev Artem
1865F
Khlopushin Dmitriy
1857F
Shinkevich Maksim
1829F
Scheglov Dmitry
1828F
Glukhov Dmitriy
1801F
Sanarov Leonid
1790F
Gorodnichin Leonid
1789F
Rogotskiy Yuriy
1773F
Zabolotnov Evgeny
1773F
Shirshov Nikolay
1749F
Gatalov Dmitriy
1746F
Siryi Ratibor
1719F
Levdansky Alexey
1711F
Engelgardt Ivan
1707F
Efimenko Aleksandr
1690F
Shilov Roman
1674F
Smirnov Dmitrii
1657F
Lemeshev Roman
1645F
Khlusevich David
1638F
Churilov Georgy
1634F
Mezhis Dmitrii
1592F
Kukushkin Viktor
1569F
Kobenko Vladislav
1545F
Enikeev Rinat
1413F
Chernikov Arsenij
0
Fortovov Aleksandr
0
Ivanov Evgeniy
0
Kozyakov Andrey
0
Martirosyan Grant
0
Nechayev Igor
0
Shevtsov Mikhail
0
Sudakov Evgeny
0

St. Petersburg Champ. 2014 Boys U15

Export

St. Petersburg Champ. 2014 Boys U15

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

St. Petersburg Champ. 2014 Boys U15

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.