4. Schwimmendes Schachturnier am Attersee

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

4. Schwimmendes Schachturnier am Attersee
2015-04-25
2015-04-25
Austria
Attersee

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

4. Schwimmendes Schachturnier am Attersee

Rank

Date of round: 2015-04-25
Position Name Score
1.
Hiermann Dietmar
6.0
2.
Rolletschek Heinrich
6.0
3.
Theuretzbacher Klaus
5.5
4.
Sandhoefner Florian
5.5
5.
Srienz Christian
5.5
6.
Schwabeneder Florian
5.5
7.
Scheiblmaier Robert
5.5
8.
Maierhofer Johann
5.5
9.
Mitzka Franz
5.0
10.
Schwabeneder Alois
5.0
11.
Schneider-Zinner Harald
5.0
12.
Hartl Aldo
5.0
13.
Gneiss Karl
5.0
14.
Grausgruber Rene
5.0
15.
Mayr Harald
5.0
16.
Wimmer Herbert
4.5
17.
Burrer Fabian
4.5
18.
Danojevic Zivko
4.5
19.
Mostbauer Maximilian
4.5
20.
Pucher Daniel
4.5
21.
Kubista Dietmar
4.5
22.
Hoebarth Guenter
4.5
23.
Nussbaumer Josef
4.5
24.
Mostbauer Florian
4.5
25.
Morgunov Daniel
4.5
26.
Kasper Gerhard
4.5
27.
Scharler Walter
4.0
28.
Herlt Klaus
4.0
29.
Zwettler Gerald Adam
4.0
30.
Hildner Albert
4.0
31.
Plank Siegfried
4.0
32.
Humenberger Werner
4.0
33.
Morgunov Marc
4.0
34.
Pfeffer Werner
4.0
35.
Steinhuber Anton
4.0
36.
Edenhauser Manfred
4.0
37.
Kroiss Rudolf
4.0
38.
Heyne Regina
4.0
39.
Kroiss Andreas
4.0
40.
Gall Konrad
4.0
41.
Huber Fritz
4.0
42.
Themessl-Huber Christian
4.0
43.
Werdecker Roland
4.0
44.
Aigner Gerhard
4.0
45.
Schlager Florian
3.5
46.
Haas Gerald
3.5
47.
Huemer Gerald
3.5
48.
Goller Alexander
3.5
49.
Humenberger Severin
3.5
50.
Kuran Wilfried
3.5
51.
Hersel Richard
3.5
52.
Greussing Stefan
3.5
53.
Maier Konrad
3.5
54.
Klopf Guenter
3.5
55.
Marburger Uwe
3.5
56.
Woegerer Gerald
3.5
57.
Auinger Markus
3.5
58.
Auer Maximilian
3.0
59.
Heinrich Elias
3.0
60.
Schneeweis Martin
3.0
61.
Knaus Bernhard
3.0
62.
Gruenwald Franz
3.0
63.
Steinhuber Lukas
3.0
64.
Almer Guenter
3.0
65.
Fosodeder Peter
3.0
66.
Maschek Ludwig
3.0
67.
Atzenhofer Konrad
3.0
68.
Rabengruber Herbert
3.0
69.
Fleckenstein Karl
3.0
70.
Emeder Richard
3.0
71.
Weninger Manuel
3.0
72.
Schmid Markus
3.0
73.
Slacik Johann
3.0
74.
Kirschenhofer Sabine
2.5
75.
Dummert Norbert
2.5
76.
Preundler Stefan
2.5
77.
Duerr Rainer, Dr.
2.5
78.
Schneeweis Elias
2.5
79.
Lacher Johann
2.5
80.
Gruber Helmut
2.5
81.
Fersterer Rupert
2.5
82.
Illig Elias
2.0
83.
Braeuer Mario
2.0
84.
Hersel Rudolf
2.0
85.
Koenig Gerhard
2.0
86.
Pucher Elias
2.0
87.
Auinger Marcel
2.0
88.
Reisner Karl
2.0
89.
Burrer Lukas
2.0
90.
Girlinger Andreas
2.0
91.
Wimmer David
2.0
92.
Seiler Andreas
1.5
93.
Ruschka Daniel
1.5
94.
Stabauer Wolfgang
1.0
95.
Stadler Maximilian
1.0
96.
Konyen Helmut
1.0
97.
Preundler Florian
1.0
98.
Klopf Michael
0.5
99.
Klopf Richard
0.5


4. Schwimmendes Schachturnier am Attersee

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Richard K. (0) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Elias P. (0)
Maximilian S. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Elias I. (0)
Michael K. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Helmut K. (0)
Karl R. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Franz G. (0)
Marcel A. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Lukas S. (0)
Lukas B. (0) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Andreas S. (0)
Florian P. (0) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Martin S. (0)
Helmut G. (1773) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Daniel R. (0)
Rupert F. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Johann S. (1856)
Stefan P. (1657) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Richard H. (0)
Norbert D. (1694) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Gerald W. (0)
Sabine K. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Uwe M. (1809)
Bernhard K. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Mario B. (0)
Elias H. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Wolfgang S. (0)
Maximilian A. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Gerhard K. (1656)
Markus S. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Marc M. (1810)
Manuel W. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Werner P. (1763)
Richard E. (1829) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Siegfried P. (0)
Karl F. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Rudolf H. (0)
Herbert R. (1753) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Andreas G. (0)
David W. (0) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Klaus H. (1718)
Ludwig M. (1812) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Albert H. (0)
Peter F. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Rudolf K. (0)
Guenter K. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Markus A. (0)
Konrad M. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Elias S. (0)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Wilfried K. (1882) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Johann L. (0)
Severin H. (1961) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Stefan G. (1812)
Florian S. (1799) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Gerhard A. (1973)
Adam Z. G. (1809) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Guenter A. (0)
Christian T. (1958) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Aldo H. (2146)
Fritz H. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Konrad A. (0)
Konrad G. (1959) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Alois S. (2044)
Regina H. (1822) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Rene G. (2035)
Roland W. (1980) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Manfred E. (1912)
Anton S. (1949) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Werner H. (1831)
Gerhard K. (1849) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Gerald H. (1935)
Herbert W. (1951) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Maximilian M. (2184)
Daniel P. (1887) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Gerald H. (1796)
Dietmar K. (2062) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Alexander G. (1862)
Josef N. (1901) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Johann M. (2155)
Daniel M. (1934) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Klaus T. (2240)
Zivko D. (2105) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Florian S. (2336)
Harald S. (2371) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Fabian B. (0)
Harald M. (2038) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Walter S. (1816)
Franz M. (2039) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Andreas K. (0)
Robert S. (2186) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Florian M. (2189)
Christian S. (2243) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Guenter H. (1933)
Florian S. (2299) 5.5 0.5-0.5 5.5 Heinrich R. (2163)
Dietmar H. (2290) 6.0 1-0 6.0 Karl G. (2174)
Table White player Black player
.
Klopf R.
0-1
Pucher E.
.
Stadler M.
0-1
Illig E.
.
Klopf M.
0.5-0.5
Konyen H.
.
Reisner K.
0-1
Gruenwald F.
.
Auinger M.
0-1
Steinhuber L.
.
Burrer L.
1-0
Seiler A.
.
Preundler F.
0-1
Schneeweis M.
.
Gruber H.
1-0
Ruschka D.
.
Fersterer R.
0-1
Slacik J.
.
Preundler S.
0-1
Hersel R.
.
Dummert N.
0-1
Woegerer G.
.
Kirschenhofer S.
0-1
Marburger U.
.
Knaus B.
1-0
Braeuer M.
.
Heinrich E.
1-0
Stabauer W.
.
Auer M.
1-0
Koenig G.
.
Schmid M.
0-1
Morgunov M.
.
Weninger M.
0-1
Pfeffer W.
.
Emeder R.
0-1
Plank S.
.
Fleckenstein K.
1-0
Hersel R.
.
Rabengruber H.
1-0
Girlinger A.
.
Wimmer D.
0-1
Herlt K.
.
Maschek L.
0-1
Hildner A.
.
Fosodeder P.
0-1
Kroiss R.
.
Klopf G.
0.5-0.5
Auinger M.
.
Maier K.
1-0
Schneeweis E.
.
Kuran W.
1-0
Lacher J.
.
Humenberger S.
0.5-0.5
Greussing S.
.
Schlager F.
0-1
Aigner G.
.
Zwettler G.
1-0
Almer G.
.
Themessl-Huber C.
0-1
Hartl A.
.
Huber F.
1-0
Atzenhofer K.
.
Gall K.
0-1
Schwabeneder A.
.
Heyne R.
0-1
Grausgruber R.
.
Werdecker R.
0.5-0.5
Edenhauser M.
.
Steinhuber A.
0.5-0.5
Humenberger W.
.
Kasper G.
1-0
Haas G.
.
Wimmer H.
0.5-0.5
Mostbauer M.
.
Pucher D.
1-0
Huemer G.
.
Kubista D.
1-0
Goller A.
.
Nussbaumer J.
0-1
Maierhofer J.
.
Morgunov D.
0-1
Theuretzbacher K.
.
Danojevic Z.
0-1
Sandhoefner F.
.
Schneider-Zinner H.
1-0
Burrer F.
.
Mayr H.
1-0
Scharler W.
.
Mitzka F.
1-0
Kroiss A.
.
Scheiblmaier R.
1-0
Mostbauer F.
.
Srienz C.
1-0
Hoebarth G.
.
Schwabeneder F.
0.5-0.5
Rolletschek H.
.
Hiermann D.
1-0
Gneiss K.

4. Schwimmendes Schachturnier am Attersee

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Schneider-Zinner Harald
2371F
Sandhoefner Florian
2336F
Schwabeneder Florian
2299F
Hiermann Dietmar
2290F
Srienz Christian
2243F
Theuretzbacher Klaus
2240F
Mostbauer Florian
2189F
Scheiblmaier Robert
2186F
Mostbauer Maximilian
2184F
Gneiss Karl
2174F
Rolletschek Heinrich
2163F
Maierhofer Johann
2155F
Hartl Aldo
2146F
Danojevic Zivko
2105F
Kubista Dietmar
2062F
Duerr Rainer, Dr.
2045F
Schwabeneder Alois
2044F
Mitzka Franz
2039F
Mayr Harald
2038F
Grausgruber Rene
2035F
Werdecker Roland
1980F
Aigner Gerhard
1973F
Humenberger Severin
1961F
Gall Konrad
1959F
Themessl-Huber Christian
1958F
Wimmer Herbert
1951F
Steinhuber Anton
1949F
Haas Gerald
1935F
Morgunov Daniel
1934F
Hoebarth Guenter
1933F
Edenhauser Manfred
1912F
Nussbaumer Josef
1901F
Pucher Daniel
1887F
Kuran Wilfried
1882F
Goller Alexander
1862F
Slacik Johann
1856F
Kasper Gerhard
1849F
Humenberger Werner
1831F
Emeder Richard
1829F
Heyne Regina
1822F
Scharler Walter
1816F
Greussing Stefan
1812F
Maschek Ludwig
1812F
Morgunov Marc
1810F
Marburger Uwe
1809F
Zwettler Gerald Adam
1809F
Schlager Florian
1799F
Huemer Gerald
1796F
Gruber Helmut
1773F
Pfeffer Werner
1763F
Rabengruber Herbert
1753F
Herlt Klaus
1718F
Dummert Norbert
1694F
Preundler Stefan
1657F
Koenig Gerhard
1656F
Almer Guenter
0
Atzenhofer Konrad
0
Auer Maximilian
0
Auinger Marcel
0
Auinger Markus
0
Braeuer Mario
0
Burrer Fabian
0
Burrer Lukas
0
Fersterer Rupert
0
Fleckenstein Karl
0
Fosodeder Peter
0
Girlinger Andreas
0
Gruenwald Franz
0
Heinrich Elias
0
Hersel Richard
0
Hersel Rudolf
0
Hildner Albert
0
Huber Fritz
0
Illig Elias
0
Kirschenhofer Sabine
0
Klopf Guenter
0
Klopf Michael
0
Klopf Richard
0
Knaus Bernhard
0
Konyen Helmut
0
Kroiss Andreas
0
Kroiss Rudolf
0
Lacher Johann
0
Maier Konrad
0
Plank Siegfried
0
Preundler Florian
0
Pucher Elias
0
Reisner Karl
0
Ruschka Daniel
0
Schmid Markus
0
Schneeweis Elias
0
Schneeweis Martin
0
Seiler Andreas
0
Stabauer Wolfgang
0
Stadler Maximilian
0
Steinhuber Lukas
0
Weninger Manuel
0
Wimmer David
0
Woegerer Gerald
0

4. Schwimmendes Schachturnier am Attersee

Export

4. Schwimmendes Schachturnier am Attersee

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

4. Schwimmendes Schachturnier am Attersee

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.