Niedersachsen LEM 2015 A-Gruppe

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Niedersachsen LEM 2015 A-Gruppe
2015-01-02
2015-01-05
Germany
Verden/Aller

Rules

Swiss
7
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Niedersachsen LEM 2015 A-Gruppe

Rank

Date of round: 2015-01-05
Position Name Score
1.
Guennigmann Manuel
6.0
2.
Woellermann Jan
5.5
3.
Gerland Felix
5.5
4.
Eschholz Enno
5.5
5.
Ploog Martin, Dr.
5.5
6.
Kuegel Tobias
5.0
7.
Ernst Franz
5.0
8.
Sawadkuhi Massoud Amir
5.0
9.
Schroeder Boris
5.0
10.
Krneta Slavko
5.0
11.
Hupe Henning
5.0
12.
Reuker Jari
4.5
13.
Ngo Minh Duc
4.5
14.
Lai Hop Duong
4.5
15.
Lenhardt Manfred
4.5
16.
Franke Klaus
4.5
17.
Lai Hop Long
4.5
18.
Lange Torsten
4.5
19.
Modder Frank
4.5
20.
Brinkmann Fabian
4.5
21.
Soellig Martin
4.5
22.
Polster Christian
4.5
23.
Patzelt Nikolaus
4.5
24.
Wielebinski Paul Martin
4.5
25.
Hachtmann Christian
4.5
26.
Balazs Balint
4.5
27.
Klein Andreas
4.0
28.
Lebiedz Oliver
4.0
29.
Weist Thorben
4.0
30.
Ehlert Horst
4.0
31.
Langer Michael S.
4.0
32.
Kewe Stefan
4.0
33.
Schmidt Dennis
4.0
34.
Stoy Ulf
4.0
35.
Schubert Matthias
4.0
36.
Haerig Wilfried
4.0
37.
Poelig Juergen
4.0
38.
Raulf Christopher
4.0
39.
Schiermeyer Lukas
4.0
40.
Heyne Jan-Hendrik
4.0
41.
Helmer Christoph
4.0
42.
Krueger Thomas
3.5
43.
Eickhoff Hermann
3.5
44.
Spieker Hans-Joachim
3.5
45.
Meyer Irmin, Dr.
3.5
46.
Luebsen Keno
3.5
47.
Martin Dennis
3.5
48.
Ewert Hannes
3.5
49.
Harms Friedjof
3.5
50.
Jung Gerald
3.5
51.
Roehrkasten Reinhard
3.5
52.
Laubrock Paul
3.5
53.
Raetzke von Stoyentin Steffen
3.5
54.
Boehm Jana
3.5
55.
Haerig Wolfram
3.5
56.
Vetter Torsten
3.5
57.
Braun Ingram
3.5
58.
Rein Joachim
3.5
59.
Finke Harald
3.5
60.
Aydin Halim, Dr.
3.5
61.
Zucker Stefan
3.5
62.
Nogatz Falco
3.5
63.
Tenne Fabian
3.0
64.
Schulz Daniel
3.0
65.
Freitag Christian
3.0
66.
Erofeev Anastasia
3.0
67.
Neumann Tiemon
3.0
68.
Wiege Andre
3.0
69.
Roehl Manfred
3.0
70.
Guede Klaus
3.0
71.
Goes Carsten
3.0
72.
Franke Dirk
3.0
73.
Pietsch David
3.0
74.
Woellermann Ludger
3.0
75.
Braje Monika
3.0
76.
Schulze Lara
3.0
77.
Schumacher Klaus
3.0
78.
Behn Cord
3.0
79.
Klettke Wolfgang
3.0
80.
Schoenfeld Dietmar
3.0
81.
ter Stal Sven
2.5
82.
Klein Florian
2.5
83.
Silber Kevin
2.5
84.
Gerke Florian
2.5
85.
Boehme Andre
2.5
86.
Ewert Stefan
2.5
87.
Rossberg Jonathan
2.5
88.
Tondera Benedikt
2.5
89.
Palmer Harald
2.5
90.
Schiller Jan-Hendrik
2.0
91.
Santos Leonardo
2.0
92.
Campe Uwe
2.0
93.
Hoppenburg Jannik
2.0
94.
Borrink Guido
2.0
95.
Weist Hartmut
2.0
96.
Frese Immo
2.0
97.
Hans Julian
2.0
98.
Stummeyer Dieter
2.0
99.
Merettig Georg
2.0
100.
Helmer Jan
2.0
101.
Traetmar Mattis
2.0
102.
Sommer Andreas
2.0
103.
Kuenitz Bernhard
1.5
104.
Krumschmidt Michael
1.5
105.
Benning Michael
1.0
106.
Brunner Wilken
0.5
107.
Gottwald Siegmar
0.0


Niedersachsen LEM 2015 A-Gruppe

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Andreas S. (1789) 1.0 1-0 1.5 Michael K. (1659)
Guido B. (1599) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Leonardo S. (1515)
Immo F. (1804) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Monika B. (1801)
Dieter S. (1901) 1.0 1-0 0.0 Siegmar G. (1797)
Georg M. (1912) 2.0 0-1 2.0 Fabian T. (1879)
Florian G. (0) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Gerald J. (1975)
Andre B. (1979) 2.0 0.5-0.5 2.0 Sven T. S. (1734)
Harald P. (1876) 2.5 0-1 2.5 Dr. A. H. (0)
Jan H. (1665) 2.0 0-1 2.5 Torsten V. (0)
Mattis T. (1699) 1.0 1-0 2.0 Julian H. (1801)
Lara S. (1661) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Hartmut W. (1653)
Klaus S. (1830) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Jannik H. (1774)
Wolfgang K. (2024) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Cord B. (0)
Dietmar S. (1964) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Carsten G. (1738)
Jan-Hendrik S. (1745) 1.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Christian F. (1845)
Manfred R. (1846) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Uwe C. (1928)
David P. (0) 2.5 0.5-0.5 2.5 Klaus G. (1917)
Daniel S. (1982) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Lukas S. (1806)
Hans-Joachim S. (1923) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Stefan E. (1859)
Hermann E. (1962) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Kevin S. (0)
Thomas K. (0) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Jonathan R. (1715)
Stefan Z. (1908) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Ingram B. (1953)
Harald F. (1928) 2.5 1-0 2.5 Florian K. (1661)
Jana B. (1856) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Wolfram H. (1795)
Steffen R. V. S. (1855) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Paul L. (1914)
Reinhard R. (1971) 3.0 0.5-0.5 3.0 Falco N. (1775)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Friedjof H. (1835) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Martin S. (1893)
Hannes E. (1944) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Martin W. P. (1822)
Dennis M. (1932) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Christian H. (2095)
Keno L. (2001) 3.5 0-1 3.5 Nikolaus P. (1876)
Jan-Hendrik H. (1784) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Anastasia E. (1863)
Juergen P. (1948) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Wilfried H. (2072)
Matthias S. (1947) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Tiemon N. (1664)
Ulf S. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Slavko K. (1872)
Stefan K. (1920) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Dirk F. (1812)
Thorben W. (1717) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Dennis S. (2058)
Andreas K. (2091) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Ludger W. (1814)
Balint B. (1911) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Christian P. (1825)
Frank M. (1923) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Torsten L. (1997)
Long L. H. (1652) 3.5 1-0 3.0 Andre W. (2091)
Dr. M. I. (1984) 3.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Fabian B. (1897)
Manfred L. (2095) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Enno E. (2197)
Jari R. (1903) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Joachim R. (1881)
Duc N. M. (2020) 4.0 0.5-0.5 4.0 Klaus F. (1914)
Boris S. (2065) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Horst E. (1975)
Amir S. M. (2146) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Oliver L. (1856)
Tobias K. (2143) 4.5 0.5-0.5 4.5 Franz E. (2070)
Henning H. (2041) 4.0 1-0 4.0 S. L. M. (1964)
Dr. P. M. (2138) 4.5 1-0 4.5 Duong L. H. (2152)
Jan W. (2239) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Felix G. (2151)
Manuel G. (2167) 5.0 1-0 4.0 Christoph H. (2070)
Table White player Black player
.
Sommer A.
1-0
Krumschmidt M.
.
Borrink G.
0.5-0.5
Santos L.
.
Frese I.
0-1
Braje M.
.
Stummeyer D.
1-0
Gottwald S.
.
Merettig G.
0-1
Tenne F.
.
Gerke F.
0-1
Jung G.
.
Boehme A.
0.5-0.5
ter Stal S.
.
Palmer H.
0-1
Aydin H.
.
Helmer J.
0-1
Vetter T.
.
Traetmar M.
1-0
Hans J.
.
Schulze L.
1-0
Weist H.
.
Schumacher K.
1-0
Hoppenburg J.
.
Klettke W.
0.5-0.5
Behn C.
.
Schoenfeld D.
0.5-0.5
Goes C.
.
Schiller J.
0.5-0.5
Freitag C.
.
Roehl M.
1-0
Campe U.
.
Pietsch D.
0.5-0.5
Guede K.
.
Schulz D.
0-1
Schiermeyer L.
.
Spieker H.
1-0
Ewert S.
.
Eickhoff H.
1-0
Silber K.
.
Krueger T.
1-0
Rossberg J.
.
Zucker S.
0.5-0.5
Braun I.
.
Finke H.
1-0
Klein F.
.
Boehm J.
0.5-0.5
Haerig W.
.
Raetzke von Stoyentin S.
0.5-0.5
Laubrock P.
.
Roehrkasten R.
0.5-0.5
Nogatz F.
.
Harms F.
0-1
Soellig M.
.
Ewert H.
0-1
Wielebinski P.
.
Martin D.
0-1
Hachtmann C.
.
Luebsen K.
0-1
Patzelt N.
.
Heyne J.
1-0
Erofeev A.
.
Poelig J.
0.5-0.5
Haerig W.
.
Schubert M.
1-0
Neumann T.
.
Stoy U.
0-1
Krneta S.
.
Kewe S.
1-0
Franke D.
.
Weist T.
0.5-0.5
Schmidt D.
.
Klein A.
1-0
Woellermann L.
.
Balazs B.
0.5-0.5
Polster C.
.
Modder F.
0.5-0.5
Lange T.
.
Lai Hop L.
1-0
Wiege A.
.
Meyer I.
0.5-0.5
Brinkmann F.
.
Lenhardt M.
0-1
Eschholz E.
.
Reuker J.
1-0
Rein J.
.
Ngo M.
0.5-0.5
Franke K.
.
Schroeder B.
1-0
Ehlert H.
.
Sawadkuhi M.
1-0
Lebiedz O.
.
Kuegel T.
0.5-0.5
Ernst F.
.
Hupe H.
1-0
Langer M.
.
Ploog M.
1-0
Lai Hop D.
.
Woellermann J.
0.5-0.5
Gerland F.
.
Guennigmann M.
1-0
Helmer C.

Niedersachsen LEM 2015 A-Gruppe

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Woellermann Jan
2239F
Eschholz Enno
2197F
Guennigmann Manuel
2167F
Lai Hop Duong
2152F
Gerland Felix
2151F
Sawadkuhi Massoud Amir
2146F
Kuegel Tobias
2143F
Ploog Martin, Dr.
2138F
Hachtmann Christian
2095F
Lenhardt Manfred
2095F
Klein Andreas
2091F
Wiege Andre
2091F
Haerig Wilfried
2072F
Ernst Franz
2070F
Helmer Christoph
2070F
Schroeder Boris
2065F
Schmidt Dennis
2058F
Hupe Henning
2041F
Klettke Wolfgang
2024F
Ngo Minh Duc
2020F
Luebsen Keno
2001F
Lange Torsten
1997F
Meyer Irmin, Dr.
1984F
Schulz Daniel
1982F
Boehme Andre
1979F
Ehlert Horst
1975F
Jung Gerald
1975F
Roehrkasten Reinhard
1971F
Langer Michael S.
1964F
Schoenfeld Dietmar
1964F
Eickhoff Hermann
1962F
Braun Ingram
1953F
Poelig Juergen
1948F
Schubert Matthias
1947F
Ewert Hannes
1944F
Martin Dennis
1932F
Campe Uwe
1928F
Finke Harald
1928F
Kuenitz Bernhard
1926F
Modder Frank
1923F
Spieker Hans-Joachim
1923F
Kewe Stefan
1920F
Guede Klaus
1917F
Raulf Christopher
1916F
Franke Klaus
1914F
Laubrock Paul
1914F
Merettig Georg
1912F
Balazs Balint
1911F
Zucker Stefan
1908F
Reuker Jari
1903F
Stummeyer Dieter
1901F
Benning Michael
1898F
Brinkmann Fabian
1897F
Soellig Martin
1893F
Rein Joachim
1881F
Tenne Fabian
1879F
Palmer Harald
1876F
Patzelt Nikolaus
1876F
Krneta Slavko
1872F
Erofeev Anastasia
1863F
Tondera Benedikt
1861F
Ewert Stefan
1859F
Boehm Jana
1856F
Lebiedz Oliver
1856F
Raetzke von Stoyentin Steffen
1855F
Roehl Manfred
1846F
Freitag Christian
1845F
Harms Friedjof
1835F
Schumacher Klaus
1830F
Polster Christian
1825F
Wielebinski Paul Martin
1822F
Woellermann Ludger
1814F
Franke Dirk
1812F
Schiermeyer Lukas
1806F
Frese Immo
1804F
Braje Monika
1801F
Hans Julian
1801F
Gottwald Siegmar
1797F
Haerig Wolfram
1795F
Sommer Andreas
1789F
Heyne Jan-Hendrik
1784F
Nogatz Falco
1775F
Hoppenburg Jannik
1774F
Schiller Jan-Hendrik
1745F
Goes Carsten
1738F
ter Stal Sven
1734F
Weist Thorben
1717F
Rossberg Jonathan
1715F
Traetmar Mattis
1699F
Helmer Jan
1665F
Neumann Tiemon
1664F
Klein Florian
1661F
Schulze Lara
1661F
Krumschmidt Michael
1659F
Weist Hartmut
1653F
Lai Hop Long
1652F
Borrink Guido
1599F
Santos Leonardo
1515F
Aydin Halim, Dr.
0
Behn Cord
0
Brunner Wilken
0
Gerke Florian
0
Krueger Thomas
0
Pietsch David
0
Silber Kevin
0
Stoy Ulf
0
Vetter Torsten
0

Niedersachsen LEM 2015 A-Gruppe

Export

Niedersachsen LEM 2015 A-Gruppe

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Niedersachsen LEM 2015 A-Gruppe

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.