Srednjesolsko posamicno prvenstvo 2014

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Srednjesolsko posamicno prvenstvo 2014
2014-12-06
2014-12-06
Slovenia
Murska Sobota

Rules

Swiss
9
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Srednjesolsko posamicno prvenstvo 2014

Rank

Date of round:
Position Name Score
1.
Markoja Boris
8.5
2.
Znidaric Anze
7.0
3.
Bratkovic Sham
7.0
4.
Urbanc Peter
7.0
5.
Suta Andraz
6.5
6.
Skuhala Luka
6.5
7.
Murko David
6.0
8.
Skuhala Jernej
6.0
9.
Gasparac Gregor
6.0
10.
Cretnik Urban
6.0
11.
Dolinar Jan
5.5
12.
Nikl-Hutinski Emanuel
5.5
13.
Golob Luka
5.5
14.
Lekic Lazar
5.5
15.
Zirkelbach Maj
5.5
16.
Drobnic Milan
5.5
17.
Brcar Matej
5.5
18.
Kodric Tilen
5.5
19.
Laposi Andrej
5.0
20.
Keglevic Andre
5.0
21.
Dolinar Matic
5.0
22.
Kamplet Nejc
5.0
23.
Pozun Matej
5.0
24.
Janjic Urban
5.0
25.
Skok Matic
5.0
26.
Cop Jaka
5.0
27.
Bombek Miha
5.0
28.
Koscak Jan
4.5
29.
Skledar Simon
4.5
30.
Zurman Aljaz
4.5
31.
Opalic David
4.5
32.
Nabernik Ales
4.0
33.
Kozole Uros
4.0
34.
Fir Nejc
4.0
35.
Andolsek Jure
4.0
36.
Zupan Borut
4.0
37.
Rajter Miha
4.0
38.
Sever Kristjan
4.0
39.
Gimpelj Jan
4.0
40.
Govedic Luka
4.0
41.
Vengust Jernej
4.0
42.
Kercmar Jan
3.5
43.
Rezonja Niko
3.5
44.
Ivanusa Primoz
3.5
45.
Magerl Zan
3.5
46.
Bekri Bislimaj
3.0
47.
Majhen Marko
3.0
48.
Grabovac Timon
3.0
49.
Recek Sebastian
2.5
50.
Koren Ziga
2.5
51.
Beras Aljaz
2.0
52.
Uremovis Niko
2.0
53.
Smrekar Urban
2.0
54.
Pocivavsek Tadej
1.5
55.
Gerencser Gellert
1.0
56.
Kontestabile Aljaz
1.0
57.
Strajhar Joze
1.0
58.
Bye
0.0


Srednjesolsko posamicno prvenstvo 2014

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bye (0) 0.0 0F-1F 2.5 Sebastian R. (0)
Urban S. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gellert G. (0)
Joze S. (0) 1.0 0-1 0.0 Aljaz K. (0)
Primoz I. (0) 2.5 1-0 1.5 Tadej P. (0)
Marko M. (0) 3.0 0-1 2.5 Jan K. (0)
Niko U. (0) 2.0 0-1 3.0 Nejc F. (0)
Bislimaj B. (0) 3.0 0-1 3.0 Kristjan S. (0)
Borut Z. (0) 3.0 1-0 3.0 Timon G. (0)
Jure A. (0) 3.0 1-0 2.0 Aljaz B. (0)
Ziga K. (0) 2.5 0-1 3.5 Aljaz Z. (0)
Simon S. (0) 3.5 1-0 3.5 Niko R. (0)
Uros K. (0) 3.5 0.5-0.5 3.5 Jernej V. (0)
Zan M. (0) 3.5 0-1 4.0 Urban J. (0)
Nejc K. (0) 4.0 1-0 4.0 Luka G. (0)
Miha R. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Matic D. (1803)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Jan G. (0) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Andrej L. (1767)
Ales N. (1403) 4.0 0-1 4.0 Andre K. (1686)
Emanuel N. (1633) 4.5 1-0 4.5 David O. (1741)
Jan K. (1814) 4.5 0-1 4.5 Tilen K. (2006)
Miha B. (1906) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Jernej S. (2131)
Matic S. (0) 5.0 0-1 5.0 Gregor G. (1729)
Matej P. (1627) 5.0 0-1 4.5 Luka G. (0)
Milan D. (1915) 5.0 0.5-0.5 5.0 Matej B. (1747)
David M. (2134) 5.0 1-0 5.0 Jaka C. (1778)
Maj Z. (1930) 5.5 0-1 6.0 Anze Z. (1983)
Andraz S. (2049) 5.5 1-0 5.5 Lazar L. (2235)
Jan D. (1702) 5.5 0-1 5.5 Luka S. (2095)
Urban C. (2214) 6.0 0-1 6.0 Peter U. (2060)
Boris M. (2335) 8.0 0.5-0.5 6.5 Sham B. (2181)
Table White player Black player
.
Bye
0F-1F BYE
.
Smrekar U.
1-0
Gerencser G.
.
Strajhar J.
0-1
Kontestabile A.
.
Ivanusa P.
1-0
Pocivavsek T.
.
Majhen M.
0-1
Kercmar J.
.
Uremovis N.
0-1
Fir N.
.
Bekri B.
0-1
Sever K.
.
Zupan B.
1-0
Grabovac T.
.
Andolsek J.
1-0
Beras A.
.
Koren Z.
0-1
Zurman A.
.
Skledar S.
1-0
Rezonja N.
.
Kozole U.
0.5-0.5
Vengust J.
.
Magerl Z.
0-1
Janjic U.
.
Kamplet N.
1-0
Govedic L.
.
Rajter M.
0-1
Dolinar M.
.
Gimpelj J.
0-1
Laposi A.
.
Nabernik A.
0-1
Keglevic A.
.
Nikl-Hutinski E.
1-0
Opalic D.
.
Koscak J.
0-1
Kodric T.
.
Bombek M.
0-1
Skuhala J.
.
Skok M.
0-1
Gasparac G.
.
Pozun M.
0-1
Golob L.
.
Drobnic M.
0.5-0.5
Brcar M.
.
Murko D.
1-0
Cop J.
.
Zirkelbach M.
0-1
Znidaric A.
.
Suta A.
1-0
Lekic L.
.
Dolinar J.
0-1
Skuhala L.
.
Cretnik U.
0-1
Urbanc P.
.
Markoja B.
0.5-0.5
Bratkovic S.

Srednjesolsko posamicno prvenstvo 2014

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Markoja Boris
2335F
Lekic Lazar
2235F
Cretnik Urban
2214F
Bratkovic Sham
2181F
Murko David
2134F
Skuhala Jernej
2131F
Skuhala Luka
2095F
Urbanc Peter
2060F
Suta Andraz
2049F
Kodric Tilen
2006F
Znidaric Anze
1983F
Zirkelbach Maj
1930F
Drobnic Milan
1915F
Bombek Miha
1906F
Koscak Jan
1814F
Dolinar Matic
1803F
Cop Jaka
1778F
Laposi Andrej
1767F
Brcar Matej
1747F
Opalic David
1741F
Gasparac Gregor
1729F
Dolinar Jan
1702F
Keglevic Andre
1686F
Nikl-Hutinski Emanuel
1633F
Pozun Matej
1627F
Nabernik Ales
1403F
Andolsek Jure
0
Bekri Bislimaj
0
Beras Aljaz
0
Bye
0
Fir Nejc
0
Gerencser Gellert
0
Gimpelj Jan
0
Golob Luka
0
Govedic Luka
0
Grabovac Timon
0
Ivanusa Primoz
0
Janjic Urban
0
Kamplet Nejc
0
Kercmar Jan
0
Kontestabile Aljaz
0
Koren Ziga
0
Kozole Uros
0
Magerl Zan
0
Majhen Marko
0
Pocivavsek Tadej
0
Rajter Miha
0
Recek Sebastian
0
Rezonja Niko
0
Sever Kristjan
0
Skledar Simon
0
Skok Matic
0
Smrekar Urban
0
Strajhar Joze
0
Uremovis Niko
0
Vengust Jernej
0
Zupan Borut
0
Zurman Aljaz
0

Srednjesolsko posamicno prvenstvo 2014

Export

Srednjesolsko posamicno prvenstvo 2014

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Srednjesolsko posamicno prvenstvo 2014

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.