Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3H - round 1-2

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3H - round 1-2
2015-09-26
2015-10-10
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
2
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3H - round 1-2

Rank

Date of round: 2015-10-10
Position Name Score
1.
Van de Put Jeroen
2.0
2.
Zimmermann Luc
2.0
3.
Winkels Marcel
2.0
4.
Venis Ruben
2.0
5.
Perrenet Jacob
2.0
6.
Koymans Peter
2.0
7.
Jansen Bob
2.0
8.
Frenken Marcel
2.0
9.
Dalemans Diana
2.0
10.
Boot Henk
2.0
11.
Van Asseldonk Paul
1.5
12.
Swinkels Maurice
1.5
13.
Schalij Frits
1.5
14.
Medema Jeroen
1.5
15.
Leemans Huub
1.5
16.
Korevaar Eddy
1.5
17.
Konings Frans
1.5
18.
Kerkhof Michel
1.5
19.
Jansen Arnoud
1.5
20.
Coenen Eduard
1.5
21.
Cebula Jerzy
1.5
22.
Blijlevens Pim
1.5
23.
Aben Paul
1.5
24.
Van der Zwet Bart
1.0
25.
Van den Hurk Hans
1.0
26.
de Cauter Wolfgang G.
1.0
27.
Werkhoven Maarten
1.0
28.
Vosselman Jan
1.0
29.
Vonk Jaco
1.0
30.
Toorman Jan
1.0
31.
Swinkels Jos
1.0
32.
Simons Rudy
1.0
33.
Schakel Tim
1.0
34.
Royakkers Guido
1.0
35.
Renet Jack
1.0
36.
Panjoel Bert-Jan
1.0
37.
Overtoom Reinier
1.0
38.
Ouwersloot Hans
1.0
39.
Kocken Wilbert
1.0
40.
Klomp Robert
1.0
41.
Greunsven John
1.0
42.
Dignum Erik
1.0
43.
Brokken Dennis
1.0
44.
Bollen Guus
1.0
45.
Merx Bob
1.0
46.
Mentink Toon
1.0
47.
Van Beurden Mark
1.0
48.
Schakel Lemmy
1.0
49.
Aarts Rob
0.5
50.
Van Laatum Maarten
0.5
51.
Van den Bighelaar Joost
0.5
52.
Van den Berg Gerard
0.5
53.
De Haas Jessica
0.5
54.
Zilverberg Jasper
0.5
55.
Wuijts Johan
0.5
56.
Sofic Narcis
0.5
57.
Smit Maarten
0.5
58.
Roufs Gerard
0.5
59.
Rooijakkers Stefan
0.5
60.
Oosterman Maarten-Jan
0.5
61.
Nicolai Erik
0.5
62.
Mulder Hemmo
0.5
63.
Karstens Lex
0.5
64.
Jaquet Reinier
0.5
65.
Janssen Ger
0.5
66.
Heltzel Joost
0.5
67.
Friesen Bas
0.5
68.
Fober Jan
0.5
69.
Dekker Bart
0.5
70.
Clevers Egbert
0.5
71.
Bosscher Hans
0.5
72.
Moors Hans
0.5
73.
Van de Kerkhof Gerard
0.5
74.
Voigt Ingrid
0.5
75.
Utama Ivan
0.5
76.
Blankert Philippe
0.5
77.
Ramaekers Philippe
0.5
78.
Van IJzendoorn Leo
0.0
79.
Wilbrink Henny
0.0
80.
Lie-Kwie Kienfong
0.0
81.
Karelse Hans
0.0
82.
Ibrahim Ashraf
0.0
83.
Fijlstra Bobby
0.0
84.
Feelders Ruud
0.0
85.
Feelders Ad
0.0
86.
Faber Hugo
0.0
87.
Erin Igor
0.0
88.
Dekker Andries
0.0
89.
Dam Hans
0.0
90.
Albers Frank
0.0
91.
Meinders Robin
0.0
92.
Krenning Jasper
0.0
93.
Storm Karel
0.0
94.
Schotman Peter
0.0
95.
Robinson Roland
0.0
96.
Haitjema Jarich
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3H - round 1-2

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Maarten V. L. (2030) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Egbert C. (0)
Gerard V. D. K. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Joost V. D. B. (2030)
Leo V. I. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Eddy K. (1955)
Hans V. D. H. (2131) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Mark V. B. (0)
Gerard V. D. B. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hans O. (1982)
Luc Z. (2126) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Guido R. (2149)
Marcel W. (1959) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Robin M. (1851)
Jaco V. (2017) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frank A. (1948)
Ivan U. (2139) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jack R. (2191)
Maurice S. (2133) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Maarten-Jan O. (1994)
Jos S. (2057) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter S. (0)
Karel S. (2052) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jan V. (2113)
Narcis S. (1960) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Marcel F. (2116)
Rudy S. (2022) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hemmo M. (2014)
Frits S. (1965) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Lex K. (1845)
Tim S. (2019) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Jeroen M. (2177)
Lemmy S. (1872) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jasper K. (0)
Roland R. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Toon M. (1841)
Philippe R. (1849) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michel K. (1973)
Jacob P. (2066) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Rob A. (2121)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Bert-Jan P. (1982) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Maarten S. (2059)
Reinier O. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Stefan R. (1933)
Hans M. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Paul V. A. (2018)
Bob M. (2094) 1.0 1-0 1.0 G. D. C. W. (1999)
Kienfong L. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jeroen V. D. P. (2022)
Huub L. (1960) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Johan W. (1884)
Robert K. (2110) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Erik D. (2000)
Bob J. (2117) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Jasper Z. (2085)
Jarich H. (1959) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Henk B. (1965)
John G. (2050) 1.0 0.5-0.5 1.0 Philippe B. (0)
Bobby F. (2038) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter K. (1917)
Diana D. (2013) 2.0 1-0 2.0 Gerard R. (1951)
Eduard C. (2144) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Bart V. D. Z. (2117)
Jerzy C. (1983) 1.5 1-0 1.5 Wilbert K. (2054)
Dennis B. (2264) 1.0 0-1 1.0 Ruben V. (2238)
Hans B. (2105) 0.5 0-1 0.5 Frans K. (2291)
Guus B. (2131) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Andries D. (2174)
Pim B. (1958) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Arnoud J. (1968)
Paul A. (1927) 1.5 0.5-0.5 1.5 Ingrid V. (2077)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Laatum M.
0.5-0.5
Clevers E.
.
Van de Kerkhof G.
0.5-0.5
Van den Bighelaar J.
.
Van IJzendoorn L.
0-1
Korevaar E.
.
Van den Hurk H.
0-1
Van Beurden M.
.
Van den Berg G.
0.5-0.5
Ouwersloot H.
.
Zimmermann L.
1-0
Royakkers G.
.
Winkels M.
1-0
Meinders R.
.
Vonk J.
1-0
Albers F.
.
Utama I.
0.5-0.5
Renet J.
.
Swinkels M.
1-0
Oosterman M.
.
Swinkels J.
1-0
Schotman P.
.
Storm K.
0-1
Vosselman J.
.
Sofic N.
0-1
Frenken M.
.
Simons R.
1-0
Mulder H.
.
Schalij F.
0.5-0.5
Karstens L.
.
Schakel T.
0-1
Medema J.
.
Schakel L.
1-0
Krenning J.
.
Robinson R.
0-1
Mentink T.
.
Ramaekers P.
0.5-0.5
Kerkhof M.
.
Perrenet J.
1-0
Aarts R.
.
Panjoel B.
0.5-0.5
Smit M.
.
Overtoom R.
1-0
Rooijakkers S.
.
Moors H.
0.5-0.5
Van Asseldonk P.
.
Merx B.
1-0
de Cauter W.
.
Lie-Kwie K.
0-1
Van de Put J.
.
Leemans H.
1-0
Wuijts J.
.
Klomp R.
0.5-0.5
Dignum E.
.
Jansen B.
1-0
Zilverberg J.
.
Haitjema J.
0-1
Boot H.
.
Greunsven J.
0.5-0.5
Blankert P.
.
Fijlstra B.
0-1
Koymans P.
.
Dalemans D.
1-0
Roufs G.
.
Coenen E.
1-0
Van der Zwet B.
.
Cebula J.
1-0
Kocken W.
.
Brokken D.
0-1
Venis R.
.
Bosscher H.
0-1
Konings F.
.
Bollen G.
1-0
Dekker A.
.
Blijlevens P.
0.5-0.5
Jansen A.
.
Aben P.
0.5-0.5
Voigt I.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3H - round 1-2

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Konings Frans
2291F
Brokken Dennis
2264F
Heltzel Joost
2257F
Venis Ruben
2238F
Janssen Ger
2216F
Dekker Bart
2202F
Renet Jack
2191F
Medema Jeroen
2177F
Dekker Andries
2174F
Nicolai Erik
2166F
Royakkers Guido
2149F
Coenen Eduard
2144F
Utama Ivan
2139F
Swinkels Maurice
2133F
Bollen Guus
2131F
Van den Hurk Hans
2131F
Zimmermann Luc
2126F
Aarts Rob
2121F
Jansen Bob
2117F
Van der Zwet Bart
2117F
Frenken Marcel
2116F
Faber Hugo
2113F
Vosselman Jan
2113F
Klomp Robert
2110F
Bosscher Hans
2105F
Merx Bob
2094F
Zilverberg Jasper
2085F
Voigt Ingrid
2077F
Perrenet Jacob
2066F
Feelders Ad
2062F
Dam Hans
2060F
Smit Maarten
2059F
Swinkels Jos
2057F
Kocken Wilbert
2054F
Storm Karel
2052F
Greunsven John
2050F
Fijlstra Bobby
2038F
Van den Bighelaar Joost
2030F
Van Laatum Maarten
2030F
Simons Rudy
2022F
Van de Put Jeroen
2022F
Schakel Tim
2019F
Van Asseldonk Paul
2018F
Vonk Jaco
2017F
Mulder Hemmo
2014F
Dalemans Diana
2013F
Dignum Erik
2000F
de Cauter Wolfgang G.
1999F
Oosterman Maarten-Jan
1994F
Friesen Bas
1985F
Cebula Jerzy
1983F
Ouwersloot Hans
1982F
Panjoel Bert-Jan
1982F
Toorman Jan
1979F
Kerkhof Michel
1973F
Feelders Ruud
1971F
Jansen Arnoud
1968F
Boot Henk
1965F
Schalij Frits
1965F
Leemans Huub
1960F
Sofic Narcis
1960F
Haitjema Jarich
1959F
Winkels Marcel
1959F
Blijlevens Pim
1958F
Korevaar Eddy
1955F
Roufs Gerard
1951F
Albers Frank
1948F
Jaquet Reinier
1947F
Rooijakkers Stefan
1933F
Fober Jan
1928F
Aben Paul
1927F
Koymans Peter
1917F
De Haas Jessica
1905F
Wuijts Johan
1884F
Schakel Lemmy
1872F
Meinders Robin
1851F
Ramaekers Philippe
1849F
Karstens Lex
1845F
Mentink Toon
1841F
Ibrahim Ashraf
1840F
Erin Igor
1793F
Blankert Philippe
0
Clevers Egbert
0
Karelse Hans
0
Krenning Jasper
0
Lie-Kwie Kienfong
0
Moors Hans
0
Overtoom Reinier
0
Robinson Roland
0
Schotman Peter
0
Van Beurden Mark
0
Van de Kerkhof Gerard
0
Van den Berg Gerard
0
Van IJzendoorn Leo
0
Werkhoven Maarten
0
Wilbrink Henny
0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3H - round 1-2

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3H - round 1-2

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3H - round 1-2

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.