Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2B - round 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2B - round 3
2015-11-07
2015-11-07
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2B - round 3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-07
Position Name Score
1.
Van Ketel Raoul
1.0
2.
Van Hamond Fons
1.0
3.
Van Blitterswijk Stefan
1.0
4.
Van den Berg Ad
1.0
5.
Van Arkel Rogier
1.0
6.
De Vries Joel
1.0
7.
Vlaming Jos
1.0
8.
Tondivar Babak
1.0
9.
Theulings Paul-Peter
1.0
10.
Konijn Rob
1.0
11.
Keetman Maaike
1.0
12.
Jacobs Florian
1.0
13.
Gorissen Hugo
1.0
14.
Brouwer Dennis
1.0
15.
Shahrizadeh Shahroez
1.0
16.
Schipper Paul
1.0
17.
Piet Joeri
1.0
18.
Osterwald Elwin
1.0
19.
Nep Ron
1.0
20.
Nagtegaal Kees
1.0
21.
Kuling Lody
1.0
22.
Bakker Jan
1.0
23.
Agter Frank
1.0
24.
Van der Wijk Wim
0.5
25.
Van Vliet Jeffrey
0.5
26.
Van de Poel Taco
0.5
27.
Van Otten Gerard
0.5
28.
Van Leent Dimitri
0.5
29.
Van der Hoeven Gert-Jan
0.5
30.
Van Baar Esper
0.5
31.
De Zwart Johan
0.5
32.
De Leur Ben
0.5
33.
Willemsma Abe
0.5
34.
Vroombout Enrico
0.5
35.
Tonnon Rene
0.5
36.
Tan Matthew
0.5
37.
Kerkvliet Max
0.5
38.
Jolles Hajo
0.5
39.
Janse Paul
0.5
40.
Hoffman Ron
0.5
41.
Geerke Daan
0.5
42.
Boulahfa Hicham
0.5
43.
Bolhuis Ridens
0.5
44.
Bloothoofd Gerrie
0.5
45.
Smorenberg Jeroen
0.5
46.
Senders Justin
0.5
47.
Reedijk Peter
0.5
48.
Perez Garcia Hebert
0.5
49.
Pellikaan Govert
0.5
50.
Pandelaar Vincent
0.5
51.
Mol Marcel
0.5
52.
Martinello Christian
0.5
53.
Kuipers Eelco
0.5
54.
Kruit Mark
0.5
55.
Blees Albert
0.5
56.
Bes Daan
0.5
57.
Bakker Rene
0.5
58.
Van Wissen Michiel
0.0
59.
Van Engen Herman
0.0
60.
Van Eijk Jasper
0.0
61.
De Ruiter Danny
0.0
62.
De Groot Ymar
0.0
63.
De Boer Robert
0.0
64.
Zuiderweg Edwin
0.0
65.
Wagenvoorde Guido
0.0
66.
Trimp Marc
0.0
67.
Schuil Jeroen
0.0
68.
Schrama Paul
0.0
69.
Roggeveen Wouter
0.0
70.
Polak Alexander
0.0
71.
Ozatas Okan
0.0
72.
Noordhoek Henk
0.0
73.
Lessmann Francis
0.0
74.
Kooiman Tobi
0.0
75.
Keessen Aldert-Jan
0.0
76.
Henseler Jorgen
0.0
77.
Gouw Carol-Peter
0.0
78.
Go Benjamin
0.0
79.
Emerencia Reno
0.0
80.
Bosveld Henk
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2B - round 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Michiel V. W. (2242) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jan B. (2242)
Jeffrey V. V. (2321) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Matthew T. (2426)
Gerard V. O. (2086) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ron H. (2094)
Dimitri V. L. (2188) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gert-Jan V. D. H. (2239)
Jasper V. E. (2075) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Joel D. V. (2031)
Stefan V. B. (2351) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wouter R. (2058)
Esper V. B. (2004) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Justin S. (1977)
Rogier V. A. (2194) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jeroen S. (2065)
Ben D. L. (1967) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ridens B. (1976)
Ymar D. G. (2063) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Fons V. H. (2077)
Edwin Z. (2008) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Paul S. (2062)
Abe W. (2069) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Johan D. Z. (1996)
Enrico V. (2193) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rene T. (2116)
Marc T. (2197) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Florian J. (2181)
Paul-Peter T. (2177) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henk N. (1994)
Jeroen S. (2125) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wim V. D. W. (2140)
Shahroez S. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Okan O. (2059)
Peter R. (2080) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Paul J. (2124)
Alexander P. (2139) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Hugo G. (2099)
Govert P. (1901) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Christian M. (2106)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Vincent P. (2046) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Daan G. (2104)
Elwin O. (2157) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Robert D. B. (1947)
Ron N. (2211) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Reno E. (1944)
Kees N. (2243) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Danny D. R. (2330)
Marcel M. (2126) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rene B. (0)
Francis L. (2090) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Joeri P. (2060)
Lody K. (2226) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul S. (2229)
Mark K. (2021) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hajo J. (2167)
Tobi K. (2126) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ad V. D. B. (2194)
Rob K. (2024) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Guido W. (1914)
Max K. (2172) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Eelco K. (2316)
Maaike K. (2127) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Herman V. E. (2041)
Carol-Peter G. (2075) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jos V. (2117)
Benjamin G. (2138) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Raoul V. K. (2214)
Dennis B. (2167) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Aldert-Jan K. (2204)
Hicham B. (2101) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gerrie B. (2151)
Henk B. (2000) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Babak T. (2292)
Albert B. (2400) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Taco V. D. P. (1920)
Daan B. (2083) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Hebert P. G. (2173)
Frank A. (2163) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jorgen H. (2051)
Table White player Black player
.
Van Wissen M.
0-1
Bakker J.
.
Van Vliet J.
0.5-0.5
Tan M.
.
Van Otten G.
0.5-0.5
Hoffman R.
.
Van Leent D.
0.5-0.5
Van der Hoeven G.
.
Van Eijk J.
0-1
De Vries J.
.
Van Blitterswijk S.
1-0
Roggeveen W.
.
Van Baar E.
0.5-0.5
Senders J.
.
Van Arkel R.
1-0
Schuil J.
.
De Leur B.
0.5-0.5
Bolhuis R.
.
De Groot Y.
0-1
Van Hamond F.
.
Zuiderweg E.
0-1
Schipper P.
.
Willemsma A.
0.5-0.5
De Zwart J.
.
Vroombout E.
0.5-0.5
Tonnon R.
.
Trimp M.
0-1
Jacobs F.
.
Theulings P.
1-0
Noordhoek H.
.
Smorenberg J.
0.5-0.5
Van der Wijk W.
.
Shahrizadeh S.
1-0
Ozatas O.
.
Reedijk P.
0.5-0.5
Janse P.
.
Polak A.
0-1
Gorissen H.
.
Pellikaan G.
0.5-0.5
Martinello C.
.
Pandelaar V.
0.5-0.5
Geerke D.
.
Osterwald E.
1-0
De Boer R.
.
Nep R.
1-0
Emerencia R.
.
Nagtegaal K.
1-0
De Ruiter D.
.
Mol M.
0.5-0.5
Bakker R.
.
Lessmann F.
0-1
Piet J.
.
Kuling L.
1-0
Schrama P.
.
Kruit M.
0.5-0.5
Jolles H.
.
Kooiman T.
0-1
Van den Berg A.
.
Konijn R.
1-0
Wagenvoorde G.
.
Kerkvliet M.
0.5-0.5
Kuipers E.
.
Keetman M.
1-0
Van Engen H.
.
Gouw C.
0-1
Vlaming J.
.
Go B.
0-1
Van Ketel R.
.
Brouwer D.
1-0
Keessen A.
.
Boulahfa H.
0.5-0.5
Bloothoofd G.
.
Bosveld H.
0-1
Tondivar B.
.
Blees A.
0.5-0.5
Van de Poel T.
.
Bes D.
0.5-0.5
Perez Garcia H.
.
Agter F.
1-0
Henseler J.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2B - round 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Tan Matthew
2426F
Blees Albert
2400F
Van Blitterswijk Stefan
2351F
De Ruiter Danny
2330F
Van Vliet Jeffrey
2321F
Kuipers Eelco
2316F
Tondivar Babak
2292F
Nagtegaal Kees
2243F
Bakker Jan
2242F
Van Wissen Michiel
2242F
Van der Hoeven Gert-Jan
2239F
Schrama Paul
2229F
Kuling Lody
2226F
Van Ketel Raoul
2214F
Nep Ron
2211F
Keessen Aldert-Jan
2204F
Trimp Marc
2197F
Van Arkel Rogier
2194F
Van den Berg Ad
2194F
Vroombout Enrico
2193F
Van Leent Dimitri
2188F
Jacobs Florian
2181F
Theulings Paul-Peter
2177F
Perez Garcia Hebert
2173F
Kerkvliet Max
2172F
Brouwer Dennis
2167F
Jolles Hajo
2167F
Agter Frank
2163F
Osterwald Elwin
2157F
Bloothoofd Gerrie
2151F
Van der Wijk Wim
2140F
Polak Alexander
2139F
Go Benjamin
2138F
Keetman Maaike
2127F
Kooiman Tobi
2126F
Mol Marcel
2126F
Smorenberg Jeroen
2125F
Janse Paul
2124F
Vlaming Jos
2117F
Tonnon Rene
2116F
Martinello Christian
2106F
Geerke Daan
2104F
Boulahfa Hicham
2101F
Gorissen Hugo
2099F
Hoffman Ron
2094F
Lessmann Francis
2090F
Van Otten Gerard
2086F
Bes Daan
2083F
Reedijk Peter
2080F
Van Hamond Fons
2077F
Gouw Carol-Peter
2075F
Van Eijk Jasper
2075F
Willemsma Abe
2069F
Schuil Jeroen
2065F
De Groot Ymar
2063F
Schipper Paul
2062F
Piet Joeri
2060F
Ozatas Okan
2059F
Roggeveen Wouter
2058F
Henseler Jorgen
2051F
Pandelaar Vincent
2046F
Van Engen Herman
2041F
De Vries Joel
2031F
Konijn Rob
2024F
Kruit Mark
2021F
Zuiderweg Edwin
2008F
Van Baar Esper
2004F
Bosveld Henk
2000F
De Zwart Johan
1996F
Noordhoek Henk
1994F
Senders Justin
1977F
Bolhuis Ridens
1976F
De Leur Ben
1967F
De Boer Robert
1947F
Emerencia Reno
1944F
Van de Poel Taco
1920F
Wagenvoorde Guido
1914F
Pellikaan Govert
1901F
Bakker Rene
0
Shahrizadeh Shahroez
0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2B - round 3

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2B - round 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2B - round 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.