Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2C - round 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2C - round 3
2015-11-07
2015-11-07
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2C - round 3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-07
Position Name Score
1.
Janse Jan Jaap
1.0
2.
Huibers Peter
1.0
3.
Hennink Erik
1.0
4.
Haver Daan
1.0
5.
Haver Bas
1.0
6.
Gravemaker Wim Laurens
1.0
7.
Evengroen Henk-Jan
1.0
8.
Croese Cor
1.0
9.
Braggaar Leonore
1.0
10.
Booij Johan
1.0
11.
Bhattacharjee Sourav
1.0
12.
Van Ruitenburg Joost
1.0
13.
Van der Pluijm Rick
1.0
14.
Van der Plas Rob
1.0
15.
Van der Lende Ilias
1.0
16.
Van den Berg Jeroen
1.0
17.
De Ruijter Luuk
1.0
18.
De Roode Peter
1.0
19.
De Heer Machiel
1.0
20.
Zhang Tony
1.0
21.
Zevenhuizen Daniel
1.0
22.
Ypma Peter
1.0
23.
Scheeren Peter
1.0
24.
Pex Cyriel
1.0
25.
Lahaye Rick
1.0
26.
Lahaye Jordy
1.0
27.
Kuijf Nico
1.0
28.
Klepke Ricardo
1.0
29.
Hoogendoorn Fre
0.5
30.
Gijsen George
0.5
31.
Gieske Han
0.5
32.
Geelen Michiel
0.5
33.
Eveleens Wim
0.5
34.
Daamen Roland
0.5
35.
Canoy Marcel
0.5
36.
Both Erik
0.5
37.
Bons Jasper
0.5
38.
Benschop Martijn
0.5
39.
Bauduin Arthur
0.5
40.
Bakker Guido
0.5
41.
Van de Werken Harmen
0.5
42.
Van Rosmalen Joost
0.5
43.
Van Harten Maarten
0.5
44.
Van Briemen Willem
0.5
45.
Veenstra Wopke
0.5
46.
Spaan Nathanael
0.5
47.
Roorda Thijs
0.5
48.
Roering Ed
0.5
49.
Roebers Jan
0.5
50.
Langerak Wouter
0.5
51.
Koster Wim
0.5
52.
Karstan Erich
0.5
53.
Van der Zon Stef
0.0
54.
Van de Velpen Frank
0.0
55.
Van Veen Oscar
0.0
56.
Van der Spek Hein Piet
0.0
57.
Van Lommel Patrick
0.0
58.
Van der Linde Maurits
0.0
59.
Van Heel Evert
0.0
60.
De Koning Martin
0.0
61.
Wilschut Frank
0.0
62.
Wijnhoven Theo
0.0
63.
Wakkee Colijn
0.0
64.
Storm Karel
0.0
65.
Schoonenberg Olav
0.0
66.
Pouwels John
0.0
67.
Peek Marcel
0.0
68.
Oudshoorn Arres
0.0
69.
Ootes Lennart
0.0
70.
Nguyen Kevin
0.0
71.
Molenkamp Wim
0.0
72.
Kronemeijer Simon
0.0
73.
Evengroen Jan
0.0
74.
Dickmann Thomas
0.0
75.
Cornelisse John
0.0
76.
Colijn Erik-Jan
0.0
77.
Beukema Jasper
0.0
78.
Beugel Martin
0.0
79.
Benning Tim
0.0
80.
Becx Cesar
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2C - round 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Stef V. D. Z. (2039) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Joost V. R. (2304)
Frank V. D. V. (2069) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Johan B. (2220)
Oscar V. V. (2234) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Nico K. (2220)
Piet V. D. S. H. (2168) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rick L. (2366)
Joost V. R. (2146) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Willem V. B. (2044)
Rick V. D. P. (1824) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Colijn W. (2002)
Maurits V. D. L. (2176) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jaap J. J. (2198)
Ilias V. D. L. (2355) 1.0 1-0 1.0 John P. (2031)
Evert V. H. (2006) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jordy L. (2114)
Luuk D. R. (2093) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Patrick V. L. (2062)
Martin D. K. (2030) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jeroen V. D. B. (2038)
Machiel D. H. (2211) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Martin B. (2022)
Tony Z. (2228) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Simon K. (2019)
Peter Y. (2224) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Erik-Jan C. (1993)
Frank W. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Daniel Z. (2023)
Wopke V. (2045) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wim E. (2092)
Karel S. (2047) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Erik H. (2042)
Nathanael S. (2143) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Guido B. (2112)
Olav S. (2182) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter D. R. (2185)
Thijs R. (2091) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Harmen V. D. W. (2091)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Ed R. (2198) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Fre H. (2110)
Jan R. (2176) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Arthur B. (0)
Cyriel P. (2116) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lennart O. (2121)
Marcel P. (2341) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Cor C. (2255)
Arres O. (2026) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rob V. D. P. (2159)
Wouter L. (2048) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Erik B. (2166)
Wim K. (2162) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Maarten V. H. (2049)
Ricardo K. (2079) 1.0 1-0 1.0 John C. (2154)
Erich K. (2077) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Roland D. (1978)
Peter H. (2120) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Kevin N. (2110)
Daan H. (2050) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Thomas D. (2013)
Bas H. (2144) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Theo W. (2041)
Laurens G. W. (2052) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wim M. (2061)
Han G. (1868) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michiel G. (2245)
Henk-Jan E. (2159) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jasper B. (2142)
Leonore B. (2063) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tim B. (2083)
Jasper B. (2135) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marcel C. (2138)
Sourav B. (2044) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan E. (2099)
Martijn B. (1907) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 George G. (1847)
Cesar B. (2131) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Peter S. (2435)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Zon S.
0-1
Van Ruitenburg J.
.
Van de Velpen F.
0-1
Booij J.
.
Van Veen O.
0-1
Kuijf N.
.
Van der Spek H.
0-1
Lahaye R.
.
Van Rosmalen J.
0.5-0.5
Van Briemen W.
.
Van der Pluijm R.
1-0
Wakkee C.
.
Van der Linde M.
0-1
Janse J.
.
Van der Lende I.
1-0
Pouwels J.
.
Van Heel E.
0-1
Lahaye J.
.
De Ruijter L.
1-0
Van Lommel P.
.
De Koning M.
0-1
Van den Berg J.
.
De Heer M.
1-0
Beugel M.
.
Zhang T.
1-0
Kronemeijer S.
.
Ypma P.
1-0
Colijn E.
.
Wilschut F.
0-1
Zevenhuizen D.
.
Veenstra W.
0.5-0.5
Eveleens W.
.
Storm K.
0-1
Hennink E.
.
Spaan N.
0.5-0.5
Bakker G.
.
Schoonenberg O.
0-1
De Roode P.
.
Roorda T.
0.5-0.5
Van de Werken H.
.
Roering E.
0.5-0.5
Hoogendoorn F.
.
Roebers J.
0.5-0.5
Bauduin A.
.
Pex C.
1-0
Ootes L.
.
Peek M.
0-1
Croese C.
.
Oudshoorn A.
0-1
Van der Plas R.
.
Langerak W.
0.5-0.5
Both E.
.
Koster W.
0.5-0.5
Van Harten M.
.
Klepke R.
1-0
Cornelisse J.
.
Karstan E.
0.5-0.5
Daamen R.
.
Huibers P.
1-0
Nguyen K.
.
Haver D.
1-0
Dickmann T.
.
Haver B.
1-0
Wijnhoven T.
.
Gravemaker W.
1-0
Molenkamp W.
.
Gieske H.
0.5-0.5
Geelen M.
.
Evengroen H.
1-0
Beukema J.
.
Braggaar L.
1-0
Benning T.
.
Bons J.
0.5-0.5
Canoy M.
.
Bhattacharjee S.
1-0
Evengroen J.
.
Benschop M.
0.5-0.5
Gijsen G.
.
Becx C.
0-1
Scheeren P.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2C - round 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Scheeren Peter
2435F
Lahaye Rick
2366F
Van der Lende Ilias
2355F
Peek Marcel
2341F
Van Ruitenburg Joost
2304F
Croese Cor
2255F
Geelen Michiel
2245F
Van Veen Oscar
2234F
Zhang Tony
2228F
Ypma Peter
2224F
Booij Johan
2220F
Kuijf Nico
2220F
De Heer Machiel
2211F
Janse Jan Jaap
2198F
Roering Ed
2198F
De Roode Peter
2185F
Schoonenberg Olav
2182F
Roebers Jan
2176F
Van der Linde Maurits
2176F
Van der Spek Hein Piet
2168F
Both Erik
2166F
Koster Wim
2162F
Evengroen Henk-Jan
2159F
Van der Plas Rob
2159F
Cornelisse John
2154F
Van Rosmalen Joost
2146F
Haver Bas
2144F
Spaan Nathanael
2143F
Beukema Jasper
2142F
Canoy Marcel
2138F
Bons Jasper
2135F
Becx Cesar
2131F
Ootes Lennart
2121F
Huibers Peter
2120F
Pex Cyriel
2116F
Lahaye Jordy
2114F
Bakker Guido
2112F
Hoogendoorn Fre
2110F
Nguyen Kevin
2110F
Evengroen Jan
2099F
De Ruijter Luuk
2093F
Eveleens Wim
2092F
Roorda Thijs
2091F
Van de Werken Harmen
2091F
Benning Tim
2083F
Klepke Ricardo
2079F
Karstan Erich
2077F
Van de Velpen Frank
2069F
Braggaar Leonore
2063F
Van Lommel Patrick
2062F
Molenkamp Wim
2061F
Gravemaker Wim Laurens
2052F
Haver Daan
2050F
Van Harten Maarten
2049F
Langerak Wouter
2048F
Storm Karel
2047F
Veenstra Wopke
2045F
Bhattacharjee Sourav
2044F
Van Briemen Willem
2044F
Hennink Erik
2042F
Wijnhoven Theo
2041F
Van der Zon Stef
2039F
Van den Berg Jeroen
2038F
Pouwels John
2031F
De Koning Martin
2030F
Oudshoorn Arres
2026F
Zevenhuizen Daniel
2023F
Beugel Martin
2022F
Kronemeijer Simon
2019F
Dickmann Thomas
2013F
Van Heel Evert
2006F
Wakkee Colijn
2002F
Colijn Erik-Jan
1993F
Daamen Roland
1978F
Benschop Martijn
1907F
Gieske Han
1868F
Gijsen George
1847F
Van der Pluijm Rick
1824F
Bauduin Arthur
0
Wilschut Frank
0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2C - round 3

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2C - round 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 2C - round 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.