Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 3

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 3
2015-11-07
2015-11-07
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 3

Rank

Date of round: 2015-11-07
Position Name Score
1.
Van de Laar Clement
1.0
2.
Van Houwelingen Leo
1.0
3.
Van Duijn Roel
1.0
4.
De Saegher Chris
1.0
5.
De Groot Sander
1.0
6.
Woestenburg Jochem
1.0
7.
Wissmann Dolf
1.0
8.
Wille Ruud
1.0
9.
Wijk Bryan
1.0
10.
Voogt Bob
1.0
11.
Schilstra Laurens
1.0
12.
Ros Sikko
1.0
13.
Roosendaal Eric
1.0
14.
Reulink Fred
1.0
15.
Prins Jan
1.0
16.
Oranje Richard
1.0
17.
Mandersloot Robin
1.0
18.
Lubbers Johan
1.0
19.
Kretzschmar Alexander
1.0
20.
Klein Ron
1.0
21.
IJzermans Gijs
1.0
22.
Holtackers Daan
1.0
23.
Hibma Jan
1.0
24.
Gerlich Remco
1.0
25.
Duman Murat
1.0
26.
Brink Jan
1.0
27.
Bosma Erik
1.0
28.
Bodicker Rob
1.0
29.
Van Zandwijk Jan-Peter
0.5
30.
Van der Laan Dinard
0.5
31.
Van der Kooij Paul
0.5
32.
Van Haaren Stef
0.5
33.
Van Caspel Ruud
0.5
34.
De Kleuver Esther
0.5
35.
De Geus Gerard
0.5
36.
De Berg Jaap
0.5
37.
Wiersma Tjalling
0.5
38.
Viersma Murk
0.5
39.
Straat Evert-Jan
0.5
40.
Schoonackers Jeroen
0.5
41.
Schleipfenbauer Bent
0.5
42.
Schipper Rijk
0.5
43.
Pijlman Rene
0.5
44.
Oosterom Erik
0.5
45.
Moes Waldemar
0.5
46.
Meulenbroek Kim
0.5
47.
Kortis Wim
0.5
48.
Jurrius Theo
0.5
49.
Hennink Wouter
0.5
50.
Haakman Leonard
0.5
51.
Bonoo Iwan
0.5
52.
Barendse Ted
0.5
53.
Van Veenendaal Elmer
0.0
54.
Van der Vecht Ernst
0.0
55.
Van der Meiden Dirk
0.0
56.
Van der Meiden Albert
0.0
57.
Van Haastert Paul
0.0
58.
De Vries Paul
0.0
59.
De Vries Jan
0.0
60.
De Heer Peter
0.0
61.
Westera Bert
0.0
62.
Vlaar Shannon
0.0
63.
Uildriks Mark
0.0
64.
Sijbesma Rienk
0.0
65.
Schoffelmeer Frans
0.0
66.
Roemersma Aad
0.0
67.
Nagel Yvette
0.0
68.
Molenaar Christiaan
0.0
69.
Legemaat Gert
0.0
70.
Leeflang Hans
0.0
71.
Keetman Sandra
0.0
72.
Jansen Norbert
0.0
73.
Helsloot Jan
0.0
74.
Helmers Wim
0.0
75.
Freer Rob
0.0
76.
Fraikin Eric
0.0
77.
Dambrink Wouter
0.0
78.
Cromsigt Jeroen
0.0
79.
Buitink Bert
0.0
80.
Anema Walter
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 3

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Dirk V. D. M. (2004) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Daan H. (2079)
Paul V. D. K. (2036) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jeroen S. (2030)
Leo V. H. (2012) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Peter D. H. (2070)
Paul V. H. (1999) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Johan L. (2051)
Roel V. D. (2009) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Gert L. (2243)
Ruud V. C. (2080) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ted B. (2135)
Sander D. G. (1963) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan D. V. (0)
Jaap D. B. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Iwan B. (1912)
Ruud W. (1881) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Albert V. D. M. (1893)
Bryan W. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Frans S. (2078)
Tjalling W. (2174) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Dinard V. D. L. (2262)
Bob V. (2116) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Aad R. (2040)
Murk V. (1868) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wouter H. (2046)
Mark U. (1995) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Laurens S. (1935)
Evert-Jan S. (2025) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jan-Peter V. Z. (2108)
Rienk S. (2134) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Clement V. D. L. (2079)
Eric R. (2033) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ernst V. D. V. (0)
Fred R. (2114) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rob F. (1841)
Rene P. (1902) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Wim K. (0)
Richard O. (2095) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Bert W. (1961)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Erik O. (2087) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Esther D. K. (2100)
Yvette N. (1959) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Robin M. (0)
Waldemar M. (2042) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Rijk S. (2034)
Kim M. (2122) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Stef V. H. (0)
Hans L. (2169) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Alexander K. (0)
Ron K. (2028) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Christiaan M. (2021)
Sandra K. (1737) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Murat D. (0)
Theo J. (2082) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Gerard D. G. (2024)
Norbert J. (2084) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Sikko R. (2303)
Gijs I. (2072) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Elmer V. V. (2062)
Jan H. (2019) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jan P. (2040)
Wim H. (2125) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Chris D. S. (2186)
Leonard H. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bent S. (1999)
Remco G. (2020) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Shannon V. (1814)
Eric F. (2096) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Dolf W. (2062)
Wouter D. (1975) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jan H. (2088)
Bert B. (1924) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jochem W. (2110)
Jan B. (2028) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jeroen C. (1936)
Erik B. (1904) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul D. V. (2079)
Walter A. (2053) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rob B. (1972)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Meiden D.
0-1
Holtackers D.
.
Van der Kooij P.
0.5-0.5
Schoonackers J.
.
Van Houwelingen L.
1-0
De Heer P.
.
Van Haastert P.
0-1
Lubbers J.
.
Van Duijn R.
1-0
Legemaat G.
.
Van Caspel R.
0.5-0.5
Barendse T.
.
De Groot S.
1-0
De Vries J.
.
De Berg J.
0.5-0.5
Bonoo I.
.
Wille R.
1-0
Van der Meiden A.
.
Wijk B.
1-0
Schoffelmeer F.
.
Wiersma T.
0.5-0.5
Van der Laan D.
.
Voogt B.
1-0
Roemersma A.
.
Viersma M.
0.5-0.5
Hennink W.
.
Uildriks M.
0-1
Schilstra L.
.
Straat E.
0.5-0.5
Van Zandwijk J.
.
Sijbesma R.
0-1
Van de Laar C.
.
Roosendaal E.
1-0
Van der Vecht E.
.
Reulink F.
1-0
Freer R.
.
Pijlman R.
0.5-0.5
Kortis W.
.
Oranje R.
1-0
Westera B.
.
Oosterom E.
0.5-0.5
De Kleuver E.
.
Nagel Y.
0-1
Mandersloot R.
.
Moes W.
0.5-0.5
Schipper R.
.
Meulenbroek K.
0.5-0.5
Van Haaren S.
.
Leeflang H.
0-1
Kretzschmar A.
.
Klein R.
1-0
Molenaar C.
.
Keetman S.
0-1
Duman M.
.
Jurrius T.
0.5-0.5
De Geus G.
.
Jansen N.
0-1
Ros S.
.
IJzermans G.
1-0
Van Veenendaal E.
.
Helsloot J.
0-1
Prins J.
.
Helmers W.
0-1
De Saegher C.
.
Haakman L.
0.5-0.5
Schleipfenbauer B.
.
Gerlich R.
1-0
Vlaar S.
.
Fraikin E.
0-1
Wissmann D.
.
Dambrink W.
0-1
Hibma J.
.
Buitink B.
0-1
Woestenburg J.
.
Brink J.
1-0
Cromsigt J.
.
Bosma E.
1-0
De Vries P.
.
Anema W.
0-1
Bodicker R.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 3

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Ros Sikko
2303F
Van der Laan Dinard
2262F
Legemaat Gert
2243F
De Saegher Chris
2186F
Wiersma Tjalling
2174F
Leeflang Hans
2169F
Barendse Ted
2135F
Sijbesma Rienk
2134F
Helmers Wim
2125F
Meulenbroek Kim
2122F
Voogt Bob
2116F
Reulink Fred
2114F
Woestenburg Jochem
2110F
Van Zandwijk Jan-Peter
2108F
De Kleuver Esther
2100F
Fraikin Eric
2096F
Oranje Richard
2095F
Hibma Jan
2088F
Oosterom Erik
2087F
Jansen Norbert
2084F
Jurrius Theo
2082F
Van Caspel Ruud
2080F
De Vries Paul
2079F
Holtackers Daan
2079F
Van de Laar Clement
2079F
Schoffelmeer Frans
2078F
IJzermans Gijs
2072F
De Heer Peter
2070F
Van Veenendaal Elmer
2062F
Wissmann Dolf
2062F
Anema Walter
2053F
Lubbers Johan
2051F
Hennink Wouter
2046F
Moes Waldemar
2042F
Prins Jan
2040F
Roemersma Aad
2040F
Van der Kooij Paul
2036F
Schipper Rijk
2034F
Roosendaal Eric
2033F
Schoonackers Jeroen
2030F
Brink Jan
2028F
Klein Ron
2028F
Straat Evert-Jan
2025F
De Geus Gerard
2024F
Molenaar Christiaan
2021F
Gerlich Remco
2020F
Helsloot Jan
2019F
Van Houwelingen Leo
2012F
Van Duijn Roel
2009F
Van der Meiden Dirk
2004F
Schleipfenbauer Bent
1999F
Van Haastert Paul
1999F
Uildriks Mark
1995F
Dambrink Wouter
1975F
Bodicker Rob
1972F
De Groot Sander
1963F
Westera Bert
1961F
Nagel Yvette
1959F
Cromsigt Jeroen
1936F
Schilstra Laurens
1935F
Buitink Bert
1924F
Bonoo Iwan
1912F
Bosma Erik
1904F
Pijlman Rene
1902F
Van der Meiden Albert
1893F
Wille Ruud
1881F
Viersma Murk
1868F
Freer Rob
1841F
Vlaar Shannon
1814F
Keetman Sandra
1737F
De Berg Jaap
0
De Vries Jan
0
Duman Murat
0
Haakman Leonard
0
Kortis Wim
0
Kretzschmar Alexander
0
Mandersloot Robin
0
Van der Vecht Ernst
0
Van Haaren Stef
0
Wijk Bryan
0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 3

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 3

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3C - round 3

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.