Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 4

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 4
2015-12-12
2015-12-12
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 4

Rank

Date of round: 2015-12-12
Position Name Score
1.
Pauw Martijn
1.0
2.
Ouwens Bert
1.0
3.
Oldenhuis Lance
1.0
4.
Noordhoek Henk
1.0
5.
Mulder Rob
1.0
6.
Middelkoop Mathieu
1.0
7.
Maassen van den Brink Koen
1.0
8.
Knuiman Jan
1.0
9.
Holtackers Daan
1.0
10.
Gevers Ernst
1.0
11.
Fructuoso Vincent
1.0
12.
Duijzer Jan Willem
1.0
13.
Bunt Teunis
1.0
14.
Bieger Thierry
1.0
15.
Bannink Bernard
1.0
16.
Bakker Martijn
1.0
17.
Van Zetten Maarten
1.0
18.
Van der Werve Paul
1.0
19.
Van der Wel Richard
1.0
20.
Van Roosmalen Sjoerd
1.0
21.
Van 't Hof Eric
1.0
22.
Van Dijk Timon
1.0
23.
Wolbers Johan
1.0
24.
Wiering Jelle
1.0
25.
Valstar Johan
1.0
26.
Tromp Paul
1.0
27.
Termeulen Albert
1.0
28.
Taal Anne Paul
1.0
29.
Sterrenburg Kees
1.0
30.
Sibbing Sjaak
0.5
31.
Schroer Marcel
0.5
32.
Middelhoven Huib
0.5
33.
Kindt Manfred
0.5
34.
Hoos Bob
0.5
35.
Hofstra Hotze Tette
0.5
36.
Hofman Marnix
0.5
37.
Batenburg Paul
0.5
38.
Ahlers Ben
0.5
39.
Aagaard Michael
0.5
40.
Van Woerden Michiel
0.5
41.
Van de Water Mels
0.5
42.
Van der Veen Benno
0.5
43.
Van de Peut Aart
0.5
44.
Van den Ouden Lendert
0.5
45.
Van Nieuwkerk Ton
0.5
46.
Van Drunen Kees
0.5
47.
Van den Berg Cees
0.5
48.
De Beule Eddy
0.5
49.
Zondag Jason
0.5
50.
Wubben Marcel
0.5
51.
Westerduin Philip
0.5
52.
Van den Brekel Hubrecht
0.0
53.
Van den Bergh Ben
0.0
54.
De Jong Ben
0.0
55.
De Jeu Marcel
0.0
56.
De Boer Willem
0.0
57.
Verhoef Pieter
0.0
58.
Uitenbroek Hans
0.0
59.
Torczynski Peter
0.0
60.
Swart Dirk-Willem
0.0
61.
Straver Robert
0.0
62.
Steenbergen Pepijn
0.0
63.
Spiler Angelo
0.0
64.
Sparreboom Wil
0.0
65.
Seeleman Jan
0.0
66.
Rosegg Jaron
0.0
67.
Riksen John
0.0
68.
Ordodi Marc
0.0
69.
Noordhoff Enno
0.0
70.
Nijenhuis Wim
0.0
71.
Markering Martin
0.0
72.
Leer John
0.0
73.
Kouwenhoven Arjen
0.0
74.
Joziasse David
0.0
75.
Gortemaker Lucas
0.0
76.
Ephraim Olaf
0.0
77.
Brasser Paul
0.0
78.
Boes Robert
0.0
79.
Blees Evert
0.0
80.
Beerens Peter
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 4

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Richard V. D. W. (2082) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jan S. (2027)
Mels V. D. W. (1750) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Sjaak S. (1893)
Sjoerd V. R. (2123) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hubrecht V. D. B. (2018)
Lendert V. D. O. (2052) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Benno V. D. V. (1861)
Kees V. D. (2122) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Tette H. H. (2202)
Ben V. D. B. (1939) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Paul V. D. W. (2078)
Cees V. D. B. (1989) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Aart V. D. P. (1846)
Ben D. J. (1850) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jan K. (2066)
Willem D. B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Maarten V. Z. (2074)
Eddy D. B. (2049) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marcel S. (2135)
Marcel W. (2103) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Ton V. N. (1996)
Johan V. (2045) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lucas G. (1934)
Paul T. (2028) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Paul B. (2121)
Peter T. (2080) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Timon V. D. (2149)
Paul T. A. (1957) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Pepijn S. (1958)
Robert S. (2155) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Kees S. (1956)
Martijn P. (2041) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Hans U. (2074)
Bert O. (1959) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jaron R. (0)
Marc O. (1922) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Eric V. '. H. (2110)
Lance O. (2045) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Marcel D. J. (1935)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Enno N. (2089) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Johan W. (2082)
Rob M. (2051) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Pieter V. (2015)
Mathieu M. (2149) 1.0 1-0 1.0 John R. (2131)
Martin M. (1897) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jelle W. (2028)
Koen M. V. D. B. (1970) 1.0 1-0 1.0 David J. (1943)
John L. (2023) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martijn B. (2002)
Bob H. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Manfred K. (2043)
Marnix H. (2203) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Philip W. (2055)
Ernst G. (2072) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wim N. (2014)
Vincent F. (2152) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Angelo S. (2034)
Olaf E. (2061) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Albert T. (2134)
Willem D. J. (0) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Dirk-Willem S. (1825)
Teunis B. (1867) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Arjen K. (2016)
Evert B. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Henk N. (1987)
Thierry B. (2027) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Wil S. (1926)
Peter B. (1925) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Daan H. (2087)
Paul B. (2060) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Michiel V. W. (2097)
Bernard B. (2222) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Robert B. (1798)
Ben A. (2082) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Huib M. (1957)
Michael A. (2100) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Jason Z. (1977)
Table White player Black player
.
Van der Wel R.
1-0
Seeleman J.
.
Van de Water M.
0.5-0.5
Sibbing S.
.
Van Roosmalen S.
1-0
Van den Brekel H.
.
Van den Ouden L.
0.5-0.5
Van der Veen B.
.
Van Drunen K.
0.5-0.5
Hofstra H.
.
Van den Bergh B.
0-1
Van der Werve P.
.
Van den Berg C.
0.5-0.5
Van de Peut A.
.
De Jong B.
0-1
Knuiman J.
.
De Boer W.
0-1
Van Zetten M.
.
De Beule E.
0.5-0.5
Schroer M.
.
Wubben M.
0.5-0.5
Van Nieuwkerk T.
.
Valstar J.
1-0
Gortemaker L.
.
Tromp P.
1-0
Brasser P.
.
Torczynski P.
0-1
Van Dijk T.
.
Taal A.
1-0
Steenbergen P.
.
Straver R.
0-1
Sterrenburg K.
.
Pauw M.
1-0
Uitenbroek H.
.
Ouwens B.
1-0
Rosegg J.
.
Ordodi M.
0-1
Van 't Hof E.
.
Oldenhuis L.
1-0
De Jeu M.
.
Noordhoff E.
0-1
Wolbers J.
.
Mulder R.
1-0
Verhoef P.
.
Middelkoop M.
1-0
Riksen J.
.
Markering M.
0-1
Wiering J.
.
Maassen van den Brink K.
1-0
Joziasse D.
.
Leer J.
0-1
Bakker M.
.
Hoos B.
0.5-0.5
Kindt M.
.
Hofman M.
0.5-0.5
Westerduin P.
.
Gevers E.
1-0
Nijenhuis W.
.
Fructuoso V.
1-0
Spiler A.
.
Ephraim O.
0-1
Termeulen A.
.
Duijzer J.
1-0
Swart D.
.
Bunt T.
1-0
Kouwenhoven A.
.
Blees E.
0-1
Noordhoek H.
.
Bieger T.
1-0
Sparreboom W.
.
Beerens P.
0-1
Holtackers D.
.
Batenburg P.
0.5-0.5
Van Woerden M.
.
Bannink B.
1-0
Boes R.
.
Ahlers B.
0.5-0.5
Middelhoven H.
.
Aagaard M.
0.5-0.5
Zondag J.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 4

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Bannink Bernard
2222F
Hofman Marnix
2203F
Hofstra Hotze Tette
2202F
Straver Robert
2155F
Fructuoso Vincent
2152F
Middelkoop Mathieu
2149F
Van Dijk Timon
2149F
Schroer Marcel
2135F
Termeulen Albert
2134F
Riksen John
2131F
Van Roosmalen Sjoerd
2123F
Van Drunen Kees
2122F
Brasser Paul
2121F
Van 't Hof Eric
2110F
Wubben Marcel
2103F
Aagaard Michael
2100F
Van Woerden Michiel
2097F
Noordhoff Enno
2089F
Holtackers Daan
2087F
Ahlers Ben
2082F
Van der Wel Richard
2082F
Wolbers Johan
2082F
Torczynski Peter
2080F
Van der Werve Paul
2078F
Uitenbroek Hans
2074F
Van Zetten Maarten
2074F
Gevers Ernst
2072F
Knuiman Jan
2066F
Ephraim Olaf
2061F
Batenburg Paul
2060F
Westerduin Philip
2055F
Van den Ouden Lendert
2052F
Mulder Rob
2051F
De Beule Eddy
2049F
Oldenhuis Lance
2045F
Valstar Johan
2045F
Kindt Manfred
2043F
Pauw Martijn
2041F
Spiler Angelo
2034F
Tromp Paul
2028F
Wiering Jelle
2028F
Bieger Thierry
2027F
Seeleman Jan
2027F
Leer John
2023F
Van den Brekel Hubrecht
2018F
Kouwenhoven Arjen
2016F
Verhoef Pieter
2015F
Nijenhuis Wim
2014F
Bakker Martijn
2002F
Van Nieuwkerk Ton
1996F
Van den Berg Cees
1989F
Noordhoek Henk
1987F
Zondag Jason
1977F
Maassen van den Brink Koen
1970F
Ouwens Bert
1959F
Steenbergen Pepijn
1958F
Middelhoven Huib
1957F
Taal Anne Paul
1957F
Sterrenburg Kees
1956F
Joziasse David
1943F
Van den Bergh Ben
1939F
De Jeu Marcel
1935F
Gortemaker Lucas
1934F
Sparreboom Wil
1926F
Beerens Peter
1925F
Ordodi Marc
1922F
Markering Martin
1897F
Sibbing Sjaak
1893F
Bunt Teunis
1867F
Van der Veen Benno
1861F
De Jong Ben
1850F
Van de Peut Aart
1846F
Swart Dirk-Willem
1825F
Boes Robert
1798F
Van de Water Mels
1750F
Blees Evert
0
De Boer Willem
0
Duijzer Jan Willem
0
Hoos Bob
0
Rosegg Jaron
0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 4

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 4

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3E - round 4

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.