Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3G - round 6

Tournament Detail

Default

Basic information

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3G - round 6
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
Netherlands
Various

Rules

Team
1
Not specified tempo
FIDE
20
classic

Place

Schedule

Registration

Awards

Other informations

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3G - round 6

Rank

Date of round: 2016-02-13
Position Name Score
1.
Van Oosterom Cees
1.0
2.
Van de Lisdonk Lucien
1.0
3.
Van Leeuwen Etienne
1.0
4.
Van der Kaap Jos
1.0
5.
Van Dijken Rex
1.0
6.
Van de Braak Joey
1.0
7.
Ten Have Roland
1.0
8.
De Hoogt Ivar
1.0
9.
Westerweele Henrik
1.0
10.
Versporten Wim
1.0
11.
Vermeer Mark
1.0
12.
Verduyn Frederic
1.0
13.
Verbaken Onno
1.0
14.
Trimp Roel
1.0
15.
Tiggelman Rene
1.0
16.
Tabak Stefan
1.0
17.
Stam Hans
1.0
18.
Peleman Tony
1.0
19.
Moens Patrick
1.0
20.
Deberdt Joris
1.0
21.
Boogaard Corne
1.0
22.
Boog Ben
1.0
23.
Ammerlaan Richard
1.0
24.
Hekhuis Jeroen
1.0
25.
Grochal Joey
1.0
26.
Glimmerveen Martin
1.0
27.
Feelders Cor
1.0
28.
Dubbeldam Nick
1.0
29.
Van der Linden Marco
0.5
30.
Van der Linden Hans
0.5
31.
Van Herck Marcel
0.5
32.
Van de Braak Remco
0.5
33.
Den Bleker Marcel
0.5
34.
De Jong Maurits
0.5
35.
De Hert Oliver
0.5
36.
Westenberg Han
0.5
37.
Tamerus Henrik
0.5
38.
Rietveld Leo
0.5
39.
Regniers Yves
0.5
40.
Oomens Matthias
0.5
41.
Nieuwenhuijse Louis
0.5
42.
Dardha Daniel
0.5
43.
Borst Filip
0.5
44.
Bogers Jan Peter
0.5
45.
Minyeyevtsev Semen
0.5
46.
Lui Ka Chun
0.5
47.
Koster Leon
0.5
48.
Kegels Pascal
0.5
49.
Hopman-Been Rob
0.5
50.
Holwijn Melvin
0.5
51.
Henderikse Bert
0.5
52.
Dees Janco
0.5
53.
Van de Wynkele Rudy
0.0
54.
Van de Wynkele Eric
0.0
55.
Van de Vreede Jim
0.0
56.
Van Vliet Ton
0.0
57.
De Wit Cor
0.0
58.
De Bock Rien
0.0
59.
Tinga Tjerk
0.0
60.
Stange Sven
0.0
61.
Segers Reinoud
0.0
62.
Segers Albert
0.0
63.
Schelleman Iris
0.0
64.
Porte Henrik
0.0
65.
Osinga Angelique
0.0
66.
Ochtman Henk
0.0
67.
Looijmans Karel
0.0
68.
Krop Henri
0.0
69.
Kalisvaart Peter
0.0
70.
Ismail Tamer
0.0
71.
Fokkink Robbert
0.0
72.
Ensering Rick
0.0
73.
Dubbeldam Lydia
0.0
74.
Canedo jr Jesus
0.0
75.
Buzing Pieter
0.0
76.
Burgerhoff Rinus
0.0
77.
Bruschke Alexander
0.0
78.
Brandenburg Erik
0.0
79.
Bosters Robin
0.0
80.
Alders Roeland
0.0


Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3G - round 6

Results

# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Rudy V. D. W. (1937) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Joey G. (2184)
Jim V. D. V. (2009) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Joey V. D. B. (1872)
Lucien V. D. L. (2096) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Henk O. (2131)
Hans V. D. L. (2154) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Daniel D. (1880)
Jos V. D. K. (2211) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Eric V. D. W. (2004)
Remco V. D. B. (1993) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Yves R. (1975)
Marcel D. B. (0) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Peter B. J. (1844)
Rien D. B. (1953) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Frederic V. (2175)
Han W. (2082) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Oliver D. H. (1942)
Wim V. (1977) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Robin B. (2071)
Mark V. (2032) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Cor D. W. (2021)
Onno V. (2110) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Robbert F. (2138)
Tjerk T. (2002) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Roel T. (1998)
Rene T. (2264) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Tamer I. (2153)
Henrik T. (1945) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Maurits D. J. (2004)
Stefan T. (2284) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Jesus C. J. (2132)
Hans S. (2013) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Erik B. (2165)
Reinoud S. (0) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Cees V. O. (0)
Albert S. (2077) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Martin G. (2102)
Iris S. (1727) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Henrik W. (1973)
# ID White Pt Result Pt Black ID
Leo R. (1969) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marcel V. H. (2147)
Henrik P. (2168) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Nick D. (2002)
Tony P. (1945) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Rick E. (0)
Angelique O. (1910) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Richard A. (2146)
Semen M. (2143) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Matthias O. (2166)
Karel L. (2052) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Roland T. H. (1903)
Henri K. (1973) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Ivar D. H. (2029)
Leon K. (2271) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Filip B. (2009)
Pascal K. (2109) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Louis N. (2049)
Peter K. (2098) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Jeroen H. (2108)
Rob H. (2006) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Marco V. D. L. (0)
Melvin H. (1951) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Chun L. K. (2167)
Cor F. (2070) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Pieter B. (2106)
Janco D. (1914) 0.5 0.5-0.5 0.5 Bert H. (1998)
Joris D. (2086) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Sven S. (2109)
Rinus B. (1948) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Etienne V. L. (2062)
Alexander B. (1671) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Rex V. D. (2198)
Corne B. (1622) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Lydia D. (1724)
Ben B. (2056) 1.0 1-0 1.0 Ton V. V. (0)
Roeland A. (1891) 0.0 0-1 0.0 Patrick M. (1923)
Table White player Black player
.
Van de Wynkele R.
0-1
Grochal J.
.
Van de Vreede J.
0-1
Van de Braak J.
.
Van de Lisdonk L.
1-0
Ochtman H.
.
Van der Linden H.
0.5-0.5
Dardha D.
.
Van der Kaap J.
1-0
Van de Wynkele E.
.
Van de Braak R.
0.5-0.5
Regniers Y.
.
Den Bleker M.
0.5-0.5
Bogers J.
.
De Bock R.
0-1
Verduyn F.
.
Westenberg H.
0.5-0.5
De Hert O.
.
Versporten W.
1-0
Bosters R.
.
Vermeer M.
1-0
De Wit C.
.
Verbaken O.
1-0
Fokkink R.
.
Tinga T.
0-1
Trimp R.
.
Tiggelman R.
1-0
Ismail T.
.
Tamerus H.
0.5-0.5
De Jong M.
.
Tabak S.
1-0
Canedo jr J.
.
Stam H.
1-0
Brandenburg E.
.
Segers R.
0-1
Van Oosterom C.
.
Segers A.
0-1
Glimmerveen M.
.
Schelleman I.
0-1
Westerweele H.
.
Rietveld L.
0.5-0.5
Van Herck M.
.
Porte H.
0-1
Dubbeldam N.
.
Peleman T.
1-0
Ensering R.
.
Osinga A.
0-1
Ammerlaan R.
.
Minyeyevtsev S.
0.5-0.5
Oomens M.
.
Looijmans K.
0-1
Ten Have R.
.
Krop H.
0-1
De Hoogt I.
.
Koster L.
0.5-0.5
Borst F.
.
Kegels P.
0.5-0.5
Nieuwenhuijse L.
.
Kalisvaart P.
0-1
Hekhuis J.
.
Hopman-Been R.
0.5-0.5
Van der Linden M.
.
Holwijn M.
0.5-0.5
Lui K.
.
Feelders C.
1-0
Buzing P.
.
Dees J.
0.5-0.5
Henderikse B.
.
Deberdt J.
1-0
Stange S.
.
Burgerhoff R.
0-1
Van Leeuwen E.
.
Bruschke A.
0-1
Van Dijken R.
.
Boogaard C.
1-0
Dubbeldam L.
.
Boog B.
1-0
Van Vliet T.
.
Alders R.
0-1
Moens P.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3G - round 6

Starting list

Players

Name Club Rating
Tabak Stefan
2284F
Koster Leon
2271F
Tiggelman Rene
2264F
Van der Kaap Jos
2211F
Van Dijken Rex
2198F
Grochal Joey
2184F
Verduyn Frederic
2175F
Porte Henrik
2168F
Lui Ka Chun
2167F
Oomens Matthias
2166F
Brandenburg Erik
2165F
Van der Linden Hans
2154F
Ismail Tamer
2153F
Van Herck Marcel
2147F
Ammerlaan Richard
2146F
Minyeyevtsev Semen
2143F
Fokkink Robbert
2138F
Canedo jr Jesus
2132F
Ochtman Henk
2131F
Verbaken Onno
2110F
Kegels Pascal
2109F
Stange Sven
2109F
Hekhuis Jeroen
2108F
Buzing Pieter
2106F
Glimmerveen Martin
2102F
Kalisvaart Peter
2098F
Van de Lisdonk Lucien
2096F
Deberdt Joris
2086F
Westenberg Han
2082F
Segers Albert
2077F
Bosters Robin
2071F
Feelders Cor
2070F
Van Leeuwen Etienne
2062F
Boog Ben
2056F
Looijmans Karel
2052F
Nieuwenhuijse Louis
2049F
Vermeer Mark
2032F
De Hoogt Ivar
2029F
De Wit Cor
2021F
Stam Hans
2013F
Borst Filip
2009F
Van de Vreede Jim
2009F
Hopman-Been Rob
2006F
De Jong Maurits
2004F
Van de Wynkele Eric
2004F
Dubbeldam Nick
2002F
Tinga Tjerk
2002F
Henderikse Bert
1998F
Trimp Roel
1998F
Van de Braak Remco
1993F
Versporten Wim
1977F
Regniers Yves
1975F
Krop Henri
1973F
Westerweele Henrik
1973F
Rietveld Leo
1969F
De Bock Rien
1953F
Holwijn Melvin
1951F
Burgerhoff Rinus
1948F
Peleman Tony
1945F
Tamerus Henrik
1945F
De Hert Oliver
1942F
Van de Wynkele Rudy
1937F
Moens Patrick
1923F
Dees Janco
1914F
Osinga Angelique
1910F
Ten Have Roland
1903F
Alders Roeland
1891F
Dardha Daniel
1880F
Van de Braak Joey
1872F
Bogers Jan Peter
1844F
Schelleman Iris
1727F
Dubbeldam Lydia
1724F
Bruschke Alexander
1671F
Boogaard Corne
1622F
Den Bleker Marcel
0
Ensering Rick
0
Segers Reinoud
0
Van der Linden Marco
0
Van Oosterom Cees
0
Van Vliet Ton
0

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3G - round 6

Export

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3G - round 6

Online stream

Online stream is not available.

Dutch Team Competition 2015-2016 - 3G - round 6

Photos

To achieve the necessary functionality this website uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies.